IPNI logo - link to homeThe International Plant Names Index

Epithet edits made since January 2010

There are OCR error corrections, gender ending corrections (see ICBN. Art. 62), typographical error corrections, termination corrections (see ICBN. Art. 60.11), derivation corrections and more.

Feedback welcome.

Table created 03 October 2011

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Citation IDFamilyGenusOld epithetNew epithet
44901-1 Acanthaceae Acanthus perringi perringii
45124-1 Acanthaceae Adhatoda tweediana tweedieana
4840-2 Acanthaceae Adhatoda tweediana tweedieana
1012753-2 Acanthaceae Adhatoda tweediana tweedieana
45183-1 Acanthaceae Amphiscopia middletoni middletonii
45386-1 Acanthaceae Aphelandra amelata ameleta
307138-2 Acanthaceae Aphelandra andersonii anderssonii
45723-1 Acanthaceae Asystasia caromandeliana coramandeliana
45881-1 Acanthaceae Barleria bremekampi bremekampii
46027-1 Acanthaceae Barleria kaessueri kaessneri
46032-1 Acanthaceae Barleria kitchingi kitchingii
60456108-2 Acanthaceae Barleria obtecta sceptrum-katanganum
46202-1 Acanthaceae Barleria schmitti schmittii
46362-1 Acanthaceae Beloperone mandoni mandonii
33749-2 Acanthaceae Blechum tweedii tweediei
46455-1 Acanthaceae Blechum tweedii tweediei
46599-1 Acanthaceae Blepharis stuhlmanni stuhlmannii
46732-1 Acanthaceae Calophanes dopressus depressus
46778-1 Acanthaceae Calophanes tweedianus tweedieanus
42743-2 Acanthaceae Calophanes tweedianus tweedieanus
46798-1 Acanthaceae Camarotea romiensis souiensis
47053-1 Acanthaceae Crossandra uaambarensis usambarensis
47207-1 Acanthaceae Dianthera coerulea caerulea
78982-2 Acanthaceae Diapedium scarbrum scabrum
47427-1 Acanthaceae Diapedium tweedianum tweedieanum
78994-2 Acanthaceae Diapedium tweedianum tweedieanum
47555-1 Acanthaceae Dicliptera horafieldii horsfieldii
79783-2 Acanthaceae Dicliptera tweediana tweedieana
47716-1 Acanthaceae Dicliptera tweediana tweedieana
47763-1 Acanthaceae Diflugossa polyhotrya polybotrya
1007456-1 Acanthaceae Dischistocalyx champluvieranus champluvierianus
48080-1 Acanthaceae Duvernoia stuhlmanni stuhlmannii
48091-1 Acanthaceae Dyschoriste augustifolia angustifolia
86415-2 Acanthaceae Dyschoriste tweediana tweedieana
48221-1 Acanthaceae Dyschoriste tweediana tweedieana
48339-1 Acanthaceae Ecbolium auriculata auriculatum
48370-1 Acanthaceae Ecbolium chamaedryodes chamaedryoides
48489-1 Acanthaceae Ecbolium menthodes menthoides
297686-2 Acanthaceae Ecbolium mortizianum moritzianum
48529-1 Acanthaceae Ecbolium peplodes peploides
48535-1 Acanthaceae Ecbolium polygonodes polygonoides
86772-2 Acanthaceae Ecbolium salviifolia salviifolium
86784-2 Acanthaceae Ecbolium tweedianum tweedieanum
48602-1 Acanthaceae Ecbolium velasquezii vellasquezii
48610-1 Acanthaceae Ecbolium virticillare verticillare
48615-1 Acanthaceae Ecbolium xylosteodes xylosteoides
48834-1 Acanthaceae Eranthemum mantanum montanum
48921-1 Acanthaceae Eranthemum teijsmanni teijsmannii
49155-1 Acanthaceae Goldfussia meamsii mearnsii
49367-1 Acanthaceae Haplanthodes nilgherrensis neilgherryensis
49368-1 Acanthaceae Haplanthodes tentaculatus tentaculata
49369-1 Acanthaceae Haplanthodes verticillatus verticillata
49371-1 Acanthaceae Haplanthus nilgherrensis neilgherryensis
49582-1 Acanthaceae Henrya soorpioides scorpioides
49816-1 Acanthaceae Hypoestes aculior acutior
49873-1 Acanthaceae Hypoestes contarta contorta
49896-1 Acanthaceae Hypoestes forskalei forskaolii
50165-1 Acanthaceae Jacobinia lindeni lindenii
50216-1 Acanthaceae Jacobinia weberhaueri weberbaueri
50231-1 Acanthaceae Justicia ackermanni ackermannii
50337-1 Acanthaceae Justicia bailloni baillonii
1106960-2 Acanthaceae Justicia bartletti bartlettii
50479-1 Acanthaceae Justicia chalmersi chalmersii
50656-1 Acanthaceae Justicia eberhardti eberhardtii
50743-1 Acanthaceae Justicia forskalei forskaolii
51020-1 Acanthaceae Justicia lindeni lindenii
51021-1 Acanthaceae Justicia lindeni lindenii
51053-1 Acanthaceae Justicia longistaminca longistaminea
51539-1 Acanthaceae Justicia salvadcrensis salvadorensis
51651-1 Acanthaceae Justicia spinossisima spinosissima
51775-1 Acanthaceae Justicia tweediana tweedieana
133149-2 Acanthaceae Justicia tweediana tweedieana
51840-1 Acanthaceae Justicia viridifavescens viridiflavescens
52150-1 Acanthaceae Leptosiphonium stricklandi stricklandii
52556-1 Acanthaceae Nelsonia brunellodes brunelloides
168097-2 Acanthaceae Nelsonia brunellodes brunelloides
52621-1 Acanthaceae Nicoteba versicoior versicolor
52694-1 Acanthaceae Odontonema paniculifierum paniculiferum
52705-1 Acanthaceae Odontonema tubiforme tubaeforme
172528-2 Acanthaceae Odontophyllum tilletti tillettii
77107740-1 Acanthaceae Ophiorrhiziphyllon diandra diandrum
52827-1 Acanthaceae Parajusticia peteloti petelotii
52826-1 Acanthaceae Parajusticia peteloti petelotii
52899-1 Acanthaceae Peristrophe hyasopifolia hyssopifolia
53069-1 Acanthaceae Phlogacanthus murtoni murtonii
1018375-2 Acanthaceae Poikilacanthus tweedianus tweedieanus
204841-2 Acanthaceae Poikilacanthus tweedianus tweedieanus
53137-1 Acanthaceae Poikilacanthus tweedianus tweedieanus
1180700-2 Acanthaceae Poikilacanthus tweedianus tweedieanus
53240-1 Acanthaceae Pseuderanthemum eberhardti eberhardtii
53241-1 Acanthaceae Pseuderanthemum eberhardti eberhardtii
53346-1 Acanthaceae Pseuderanthemum teysmanni teysmannii
53490-1 Acanthaceae Ptyssiglottis rubro-lutea rubrolutea
54171-1 Acanthaceae Ruellia hyporicoides hypericoides
54241-1 Acanthaceae Ruellia loefgreni loefgrenii
224178-2 Acanthaceae Ruellia lofgreni lofgrenii
54475-1 Acanthaceae Ruellia quadranguiaris quadrangularis
224279-2 Acanthaceae Ruellia sceptrum - marianum sceptrum-marianum
224292-2 Acanthaceae Ruellia squarresa squarrosa
54677-1 Acanthaceae Ruellia twedii tweediei
54678-1 Acanthaceae Ruellia tweediana tweedieana
54679-1 Acanthaceae Ruellia tweediana tweedieana
224319-2 Acanthaceae Ruellia tweedii tweediei
1098301-2 Acanthaceae Ruellia viscossisima viscosissima
1164543-2 Acanthaceae Ruellia viscossisima viscosissima
54790-1 Acanthaceae Rungia mastersi mastersii
54946-1 Acanthaceae Schaueria calicotricha calycotricha
55099-1 Acanthaceae Siphoneranthemum cordatus cordatum
55171-1 Acanthaceae Spathacanthus hoffmanni hoffmannii
241141-2 Acanthaceae Spathacanthus hoffmanni hoffmannii
55171-1 Acanthaceae Spathacanthus hoffmannii hoffmanni
241141-2 Acanthaceae Spathacanthus hoffmannii hoffmanni
55351-1 Acanthaceae Staurogyne trinitensia trinitensis
243621-2 Acanthaceae Staurogyne vauthierana vauthieriana
55352-1 Acanthaceae Staurogyne vauthierana vauthieriana
55425-1 Acanthaceae Stenandrium lindeni lindenii
244514-2 Acanthaceae Stenandrium lindeni lindenii
245018-2 Acanthaceae Stenostephanus lindeni lindenii
55477-1 Acanthaceae Stenostephanus lindeni lindenii
55554-1 Acanthaceae Strobilanthes asper aspera
55553-1 Acanthaceae Strobilanthes asper aspera
55585-1 Acanthaceae Strobilanthes burkilli burkillii
55718-1 Acanthaceae Strobilanthes hancocki hancockii
55807-1 Acanthaceae Strobilanthes mastersi mastersii
55815-1 Acanthaceae Strobilanthes micholitzi micholitzii
55964-1 Acanthaceae Strobilanthes subcapitala subcapitata
55980-1 Acanthaceae Strobilanthes teysmanni teysmannii
56043-1 Acanthaceae Stylarthropus stuhlmanni stuhlmannii
56044-1 Acanthaceae Stylarthropus stuhlmanni stuhlmannii
56089-1 Acanthaceae Tabascina lindeni lindenii
56199-1 Acanthaceae Thunbergia backerii backeri
56218-1 Acanthaceae Thunbergia byalina hyalina
56254-1 Acanthaceae Thunbergia eberhardti eberhardtii
56265-1 Acanthaceae Thunbergia fastuoaa fastuosa
56570-1 Acanthaceae Whitfieldia stuhlmanni stuhlmannii
781259-1 Aceraceae Acer circinnatum circinatum
1768-2 Aceraceae Acer douglassii douglasii
56670-1 Aceraceae Acer guyoti guyotii
1813-2 Aceraceae Acer kimballi kimballii
56709-1 Aceraceae Acer langi langii
781364-1 Aceraceae Acer leopoldi leopoldii
781368-1 Aceraceae Acer liburncum liburnicum
56736-1 Aceraceae Acer metcalfi metcalfii
873779-1 Aceraceae Acer oliveranum oliverianum
56761-1 Aceraceae Acer osmastoni osmastonii
1902-2 Aceraceae Acer quinquelobulatum quinqueelobulatum
1880-2 Aceraceae Acer rubro carpum rubrocarpum
1935-2 Aceraceae Acer rugeli rugelii
873781-1 Aceraceae Acer schneideranum schneiderianum
781516-1 Aceraceae Acer splendeus splendens
1155754-2 Aceraceae Acer villepes villipes
873954-1 Aceraceae Dipteronia dyerana dyeriana
56884-1 Actinidiaceae Actinidia gagnepaini gagnepainii
317175-1 Actinidiaceae Saurauia comicoana coroicoana
56964-1 Actinidiaceae Saurauia imsinensis irosinensis
829357-1 Actinidiaceae Saurauia lindeni lindenii
829380-1 Actinidiaceae Saurauia oldhami oldhamii
317332-1 Actinidiaceae Saurauia vanioti vaniotii
829446-1 Actinidiaceae Saurauia whitfordi whitfordii
228171-2 Actinidiaceae Saurauia wildemani wildemanii
17009660-1 Adiantaceae Adiantum cunninghami cunninghamii
17011160-1 Adiantaceae Adiantum lindeni lindenii
314998-2 Adiantaceae Adiantum macvaughii mcvaughii
5055-2 Adiantaceae Adiantum rondoni rondonii
17297450-1 Adiantaceae Adiantum rondoni rondonii
17013060-1 Adiantaceae Adiantum shepherdi shepherdii
17013450-1 Adiantaceae Adiantum trapiziforme trapeziforme
17013830-1 Adiantaceae Adiantum waltoni waltonii
9342-2 Adiantaceae Allosorus clevelandi clevelandii
1009626-2 Adiantaceae Allosorus eatoni eatonii
9334-2 Adiantaceae Allosorus eatoni eatonii
272600-2 Adiantaceae Argyrochosma chilense chilensis
272604-2 Adiantaceae Argyrochosma formosum formosa
17057070-1 Adiantaceae Bakeropteris gleicheniodes gleichenioides
17310870-1 Adiantaceae Cheilanthes boltoni boltonii
17236780-1 Adiantaceae Cheilanthes boltoni boltonii
55831-2 Adiantaceae Cheilanthes eatoni eatonii
17311240-1 Adiantaceae Cheilanthes leonardi leonardii
17067360-1 Adiantaceae Cheilanthes pteridiodes pteridioides
17281080-1 Adiantaceae Cheilanthes rufopunciata rufopunctata
17067880-1 Adiantaceae Cheilanthes suavcolens suaveolens
17267890-1 Adiantaceae Cheilanthes tweediana tweedieana
17068050-1 Adiantaceae Cheilanthes tweediana tweedieana
17281360-1 Adiantaceae Chrysochosma borsigianum borsigiana
57629-2 Adiantaceae Chrysochosma borsigianum borsigiana
17281370-1 Adiantaceae Chrysochosma candidum candida
57630-2 Adiantaceae Chrysochosma candidum candida
17281390-1 Adiantaceae Chrysochosma pulveraceum pulveracea
57632-2 Adiantaceae Chrysochosma pulveraceum pulveracea
17281400-1 Adiantaceae Chrysochosma sulphureum sulphurea
1058682-2 Adiantaceae Chrysochosma sulphureum sulphurea
57633-2 Adiantaceae Chrysochosma sulphureum sulphurea
17311950-1 Adiantaceae Coniogramme merrilli merrillii
71734-2 Adiantaceae Cryptogramma acrostichoides stelleri
17436050-1 Adiantaceae Doryopteris allenae alleniae
17393930-1 Adiantaceae Eriosorus aureo-nitens aureonitens
17112430-1 Adiantaceae Gymnogramma aureo-nitens aureonitens
17113490-1 Adiantaceae Gymnogramma haughtoni haughtonii
17117050-1 Adiantaceae Hemionitis aureo-nitens aureonitens
17150230-1 Adiantaceae Myriopteris mac macleanii
170413-2 Adiantaceae Notholaena ekmani ekmanii
17342740-1 Adiantaceae Notholaena ekmani ekmanii
200985-2 Adiantaceae Pityrogramma maxoni maxonii
17209480-1 Adiantaceae Psilogramme aureo-nitens aureonitens
17227210-1 Adiantaceae Trachypteris aureo-nitens aureonitens
255877-2 Adiantaceae Trachypteris aureo-nitens aureonitens
1156298-2 Adiantaceae Trachypteris aureo-nitens aureonitens
1152587-2 Agavaceae Agave caerulescens coerulescens
873979-1 Agavaceae Agave caerulescens coerulescens
6472-2 Agavaceae Agave eichlami eichlamii
61951-1 Agavaceae Agave eichlami eichlamii
61952-1 Agavaceae Agave ekmani ekmanii
6474-2 Agavaceae Agave ekmani ekmanii
61992-1 Agavaceae Agave gilberti gilbertii
62017-1 Agavaceae Agave hartmani hartmanii
62016-1 Agavaceae Agave hartmani hartmanii
62022-1 Agavaceae Agave haynaldi haynaldii
62046-1 Agavaceae Agave inghami inghamii
6599-2 Agavaceae Agave mutiflora multiflora
6606-2 Agavaceae Agave nickelsi nickelsii
62141-1 Agavaceae Agave nickelsi nickelsii
62145-1 Agavaceae Agave noacki noackii
62153-1 Agavaceae Agave oliverana oliveriana
6613-2 Agavaceae Agave oliverana oliveriana
1181909-2 Agavaceae Agave oliverana oliveriana
6701-2 Agavaceae Agave sisaliana sisalana
94192-3 Agavaceae Agave sisalina sisalana
62366-1 Agavaceae Agave woodrowi woodrowii
533661-1 Agavaceae Cordyline weismanni weismannii
64436-1 Agavaceae Furcraea lindeni lindenii
152316-2 Agavaceae Manfreda oliverana oliveriana
65825-1 Agavaceae Manfreda oliverana oliveriana
205145-2 Agavaceae Polianthes oliverana oliveriana
57098-1 Agavaceae Polianthes oliverana oliveriana
540557-1 Agavaceae Sarcoyucca schotti schottii
543648-1 Agavaceae Yucca atkinsi atkinsii
270345-2 Agavaceae Yucca hildrethi hildrethii
270354-2 Agavaceae Yucca sims glauca
1002316-1 Aizoaceae Antimima dekenahi dekenahii
77110336-1 Aizoaceae Carpophyma mutabilis mutabile
361304-1 Aizoaceae Conophytum rufeacens rufescens
361408-1 Aizoaceae Cryophytum feuchelii fenchelii
57381-1 Aizoaceae Delosperma bosseranum bosserianum
361649-1 Aizoaceae Drosanthemum amomalum anomalum
362498-1 Aizoaceae Lithops uraulae ursulae
362684-1 Aizoaceae Mesembryanthemum capomii capornii
362792-1 Aizoaceae Mesembryanthemum dekenahi dekenahii
51013259-1 Aizoaceae Mesembryanthemum dekenahi dekenahii
57745-1 Aizoaceae Mesembryanthemum gausseni gaussenii
362925-1 Aizoaceae Mesembryanthemum gausseni gaussenii
362979-1 Aizoaceae Mesembryanthemum hermanni hermannii
363382-1 Aizoaceae Mesembryanthemum rossi rossii
363802-1 Aizoaceae Nananthus gersmeri gerstneri
363864-1 Aizoaceae Opophytum forakahlii forskahlii
363979-1 Aizoaceae Pleiospilos archerii archeri
363988-1 Aizoaceae Pleiospilos dekenahi dekenahii
364130-1 Aizoaceae Punctillaria dekenahi dekenahii
364269-1 Aizoaceae Ruschia dekenahi dekenahii
364613-1 Aizoaceae Sesuvium microphylium microphyllum
364810-1 Aizoaceae Titanopsis luckhoffi luckhoffii
58361-1 Alismataceae Echinodorus palifolius palaefolius
1117197-2 Alismataceae Sagittaria angustifolia pubescens
225272-2 Alismataceae Sagittaria hitchcochii hitchcockii
1043062-2 Alismataceae Sagittaria variabilis pubescens
527564-1 Alliaceae Allium alpicolum alpicola
527689-1 Alliaceae Allium bischoffi bischoffii
527985-1 Alliaceae Allium elwesi elwesii
528060-1 Alliaceae Allium fomini fominii
528125-1 Alliaceae Allium grimmi grimmii
1209673-2 Alliaceae Allium hickmani hickmanii
528153-1 Alliaceae Allium hickmani hickmanii
528243-1 Alliaceae Allium kaufmanni kaufmannii
528244-1 Alliaceae Allium kazemuni kazerouni
528246-1 Alliaceae Allium kesselringi kesselringii
528259-1 Alliaceae Allium komarowi komarowii
528297-1 Alliaceae Allium lehmani lehmanii
528395-1 Alliaceae Allium maximowiczi maximowiczii
948666-1 Alliaceae Allium minor minus
528457-1 Alliaceae Allium mulabile mutabile
77106999-1 Alliaceae Allium najafgaricum najafdaricum
77103832-1 Alliaceae Allium oriento-iranicum orientoiranicum
528634-1 Alliaceae Allium poeppigi poeppigii
528648-1 Alliaceae Allium potanini potaninii
528685-1 Alliaceae Allium pugeti pugetii
528754-1 Alliaceae Allium roxburghi roxburghii
8868-2 Alliaceae Allium runyoni runyonii
528770-1 Alliaceae Allium runyoni runyonii
528825-1 Alliaceae Allium schrenki schrenkii
528962-1 Alliaceae Allium szovitsi szovitsii
529013-1 Alliaceae Allium tilingi tilingii
529130-1 Alliaceae Allium waldsteini waldsteinii
529141-1 Alliaceae Allium welwitschi welwitschii
30318-2 Alliaceae Beauverdia tweediana tweedieana
531901-1 Alliaceae Bessera herberti herbertii
531925-1 Alliaceae Bloomeria clevelandi clevelandii
532107-1 Alliaceae Brodiaea tweediana tweedieana
36819-2 Alliaceae Brodiaea tweediana tweedieana
532509-1 Alliaceae Caloscordum tubiforum tubiflorum
1134519-2 Alliaceae Dipterostemon capitatum capitatus
535964-1 Alliaceae Gynodon cernuum cernuus
535965-1 Alliaceae Gynodon ellioti elliotii
535966-1 Alliaceae Gynodon rupestre rupestris
1189244-2 Alliaceae Ipheion tweedianum tweedieanum
538371-1 Alliaceae Milla tweediana tweedieana
161397-2 Alliaceae Milla tweediana tweedieana
538370-1 Alliaceae Milla tweediana tweedieana
1016428-2 Alliaceae Milla tweediana tweedieana
170533-2 Alliaceae Nothoscordum mahuii mahui
538876-1 Alliaceae Oligosma bivalve bivalvis
542656-1 Alliaceae Tristagma tweedianum tweedieanum
258952-2 Alliaceae Tristagma tweedianum tweedieanum
1176356-2 Alliaceae Triteleia durea aurea
529206-1 Aloaceae Aloe antandroy antandroi
529377-1 Aloaceae Aloe decom decora
529456-1 Aloaceae Aloe fleurentinorum fleurentiniorum
529509-1 Aloaceae Aloe haynaldi haynaldii
529653-1 Aloaceae Aloe menyharthi menyharthii
529654-1 Aloaceae Aloe menyharthi menyharthii
529679-1 Aloaceae Aloe morogomensis morogoroensis
529681-1 Aloaceae Aloe mubeudiensis mubendiensis
529709-1 Aloaceae Aloe nutica mutica
529854-1 Aloaceae Aloe rubro-lutea rubrolutea
529931-1 Aloaceae Aloe stuhlmanni stuhlmannii
529993-1 Aloaceae Aloe tweediae tweedieae
536019-1 Aloaceae Haworthia chalwini chalwinii
536213-1 Aloaceae Haworthia staynerii stayneri
62496-1 Alstroemeriaceae Alstroemeria didierana didieriana
10217-2 Alstroemeriaceae Alstroemeria volckmanni volckmannii
62649-1 Alstroemeriaceae Alstroemeria volckmanni volckmannii
63219-1 Alstroemeriaceae Bomarea alleni allenii
34381-2 Alstroemeriaceae Bomarea alleni allenii
63242-1 Alstroemeriaceae Bomarea bredemeyerana bredemeyeriana
34440-2 Alstroemeriaceae Bomarea hazeni hazenii
63313-1 Alstroemeriaceae Bomarea hazeni hazenii
63338-1 Alstroemeriaceae Bomarea licaulis filicaulis
34456-2 Alstroemeriaceae Bomarea loreti loretii
63343-1 Alstroemeriaceae Bomarea loreti loretii
63358-1 Alstroemeriaceae Bomarea moritsiana moritziana
58859-1 Amaranthaceae Achyranthes pibosa pilosa
58897-1 Amaranthaceae Achyranthes rubro-lutea rubrolutea
58924-1 Amaranthaceae Achyranthes snodgrassi snodgrassii
58994-1 Amaranthaceae Acnida ellioti elliotii
59112-1 Amaranthaceae Alternanthera arcschougii areschougii
59174-1 Amaranthaceae Alternanthera ficoides ficoidea
10297-2 Amaranthaceae Alternanthera moquini moquinii
59254-1 Amaranthaceae Alternanthera moquini moquinii
59253-1 Amaranthaceae Alternanthera moquini moquinii
59309-1 Amaranthaceae Alternanthera reinhardi reinhardii
59589-1 Amaranthaceae Amaranthus moquini moquinii
10618-2 Amaranthaceae Amaranthus reverchoni reverchonii
59691-1 Amaranthaceae Amaranthus tliellungianus thellungianus
59774-1 Amaranthaceae Brandesia elangata elongata
59921-1 Amaranthaceae Celosia moquini moquinii
60066-1 Amaranthaceae Centrostachys moquini moquinii
60129-1 Amaranthaceae Cruzeta hispanico-americana hispano-americana
60182-1 Amaranthaceae Cyathula perricriana perrieriana
60280-1 Amaranthaceae Dipteranthemum crosslandi crosslandii
60340-1 Amaranthaceae Galliaria spitosa spinosa
60515-1 Amaranthaceae Gomphrena maitlandi maitlandii
60530-1 Amaranthaceae Gomphrena moquini moquinii
112007-2 Amaranthaceae Gomphrena moquini moquinii
320754-2 Amaranthaceae Guilleminea chaconsis chacoensis
53947-3 Amaranthaceae Illecebrum augustifolium angustifolium
60727-1 Amaranthaceae Iresine augustifolia angustifolia
60730-1 Amaranthaceae Iresine benthamaina benthamiana
129934-2 Amaranthaceae Iresine lindeni lindenii
60794-1 Amaranthaceae Iresine lindeni lindenii
60802-1 Amaranthaceae Iresine muscodes muscoides
60844-1 Amaranthaceae Iresine verschaffelti verschaffeltii
60872-1 Amaranthaceae Lagrezia panicnlata paniculata
60876-1 Amaranthaceae Lagrezia suessengutbi suessenguthii
61017-1 Amaranthaceae Pandiaka rubro-lutea rubrolutea
166384-1 Amaranthaceae Pleuropterantha revoili revoilii
61187-1 Amaranthaceae Psilotrichum sandwicherse sandwichense
61195-1 Amaranthaceae Psilotrichum triohotomum trichotomum
61237-1 Amaranthaceae Ptilotus eichleranus eichlerianus
61314-1 Amaranthaceae Ptilotus stirlingi stirlingii
61465-1 Amaranthaceae Telanthera cyclopliylla cyclophylla
249998-2 Amaranthaceae Telanthera moquini moquinii
61504-1 Amaranthaceae Telanthera moquini moquinii
121074-3 Amaranthaceae Trichinium gnaphaloides gnaphalodes
61640-1 Amaranthaceae Trichinium pyramidalum pyramidatum
1323-1 Amaryllidaceae Abapus abaphus abapus
62655-1 Amaryllidaceae Amarygia bidwellii bidwillii
62850-1 Amaryllidaceae Amaryllis heuserana heuseriana
62917-1 Amaryllidaceae Amaryllis mendeli mendelii
63009-1 Amaryllidaceae Amaryllis roezli roezlii
63049-1 Amaryllidaceae Amaryllis symoni symonii
12006-2 Amaryllidaceae Amaryllis tweediana tweedieana
1372-1 Amaryllidaceae Boophone buphane boophone
63563-1 Amaryllidaceae Calostemma cunninghami cunninghamii
63751-1 Amaryllidaceae Corbularia herberti herbertii
63805-1 Amaryllidaceae Crinum balfouri balfourii
63826-1 Amaryllidaceae Crinum broussoneti broussonetii
63918-1 Amaryllidaceae Crinum herberti herbertii
63984-1 Amaryllidaceae Crinum menyharthi menyharthii
63983-1 Amaryllidaceae Crinum menyharthi menyharthii
874146-1 Amaryllidaceae Crinum or robustum
64036-1 Amaryllidaceae Crinum rattrayii rattrayi
64101-1 Amaryllidaceae Crinum uroeolatum urceolatum
64115-1 Amaryllidaceae Crinum weinmanni weinmannii
64118-1 Amaryllidaceae Crinum woodrowi woodrowii
64306-1 Amaryllidaceae Erinosma nebrodense nebrodensis
64320-1 Amaryllidaceae Eucharis himemessa himeroessa
64328-1 Amaryllidaceae Eucharis sanderii sanderi
64464-1 Amaryllidaceae Galanthus alleni allenii
64571-1 Amaryllidaceae Griffinia gardnerana gardneriana
64676-1 Amaryllidaceae Habranthus tuizlealii ruizlealii
64691-1 Amaryllidaceae Haemanthus arnotti arnottii
64716-1 Amaryllidaceae Haemanthus coerulesoens coerulescens
64761-1 Amaryllidaceae Haemanthus lindeni lindenii
64943-1 Amaryllidaceae Hermione polyantha polyanthos
64983-1 Amaryllidaceae Hermione weinmanni weinmannii
65107-1 Amaryllidaceae Hippeastrum leopoldi leopoldii
122798-2 Amaryllidaceae Hippeastrum mandoni mandonii
65109-1 Amaryllidaceae Hippeastrum mandoni mandonii
65148-1 Amaryllidaceae Hippeastrum roezli roezlii
65178-1 Amaryllidaceae Hippeastrum tweedianum tweedieanum
122730-2 Amaryllidaceae Hippeastrum tweedianum tweedieanum
65307-1 Amaryllidaceae Hymenocallis rirgens ringens
65320-1 Amaryllidaceae Hymenocallis staplesi staplesii
65645-1 Amaryllidaceae Imhofia herberti herbertii
65712-1 Amaryllidaceae Klingia namaquensls namaquensis
65941-1 Amaryllidaceae Narcissus buxtoni buxtonii
65942-1 Amaryllidaceae Narcissus bysantinus byzantinus
60455470-2 Amaryllidaceae Narcissus citrinum citrinus
66027-1 Amaryllidaceae Narcissus gayii gayi
66045-1 Amaryllidaceae Narcissus herberti herbertii
66073-1 Amaryllidaceae Narcissus lacticolar lacticolor
66091-1 Amaryllidaceae Narcissus loreti loretii
66198-1 Amaryllidaceae Narcissus renaudi renaudii
66281-1 Amaryllidaceae Nemepiodon caribeum caribeus
66282-1 Amaryllidaceae Nemepiodon mexicanum mexicanus
66283-1 Amaryllidaceae Nemepiodon speciosum speciosus
66284-1 Amaryllidaceae Nerine alleni allenii
66306-1 Amaryllidaceae Nerine fothergilli fothergillii
66344-1 Amaryllidaceae Nerine stricklandi stricklandii
66423-1 Amaryllidaceae Pancratium cunninghami cunninghamii
66495-1 Amaryllidaceae Pancratium quitoenze quitoense
66506-1 Amaryllidaceae Pancratium staplesi staplesii
66546-1 Amaryllidaceae Periphanes kamoica karooica
66649-1 Amaryllidaceae Pseudostenomesson vargasi vargasii
66751-1 Amaryllidaceae Rhodophiala volckmanni volckmannii
66869-1 Amaryllidaceae Stenomesson stricklandi stricklandii
66882-1 Amaryllidaceae Sternbergia amoricana americana
1004774-2 Amaryllidaceae Tomodon coronarium coronarius
66953-1 Amaryllidaceae Tomodon coronarium coronarius
66954-1 Amaryllidaceae Tomodon floridanum floridanus
255030-2 Amaryllidaceae Tomodon floridanum floridanus
1192637-2 Amaryllidaceae Tomodon pratense pratensis
66955-1 Amaryllidaceae Tomodon pratense pratensis
66956-1 Amaryllidaceae Tomodon riparium riparius
66957-1 Amaryllidaceae Tomodon rotatum rotatus
66969-1 Amaryllidaceae Troxistemon littorale littoralis
66976-1 Amaryllidaceae Ungernia oldhami oldhamii
67305-1 Amaryllidaceae Zephyranthes tauberti taubertii
272105-2 Anacardiaceae Anacardium petiolata petiolatum
272103-2 Anacardiaceae Anacardium pumila pumilum
69243-1 Anacardiaceae Astronium le-cointei lecointei
25922-2 Anacardiaceae Astronium zongolica zongolicum
69426-1 Anacardiaceae Cassuvium perrotteti perrottetii
69458-1 Anacardiaceae Comocladia ebrenbergii ehrenbergii
69476-1 Anacardiaceae Comocladia parvifolia parvifoliola
103880-3 Anacardiaceae Euroschinus falcata falcatus
107301-3 Anacardiaceae Euroschinus parvifolia parvifolius
69598-1 Anacardiaceae Euroschinus vieillardi vieillardii
69782-1 Anacardiaceae Lannea kersiingii kerstingii
69809-1 Anacardiaceae Lannea stuhlmanni stuhlmannii
1838-1 Anacardiaceae Lithraea lithrea lithraea
70078-1 Anacardiaceae Microstemon velutina velutinus
70256-1 Anacardiaceae Pistacia masslilensis massiliensis
106273-3 Anacardiaceae Pleiogynium timorense timoriense
211565-2 Anacardiaceae Pseudosmodingium pterocarpus pterocarpum
1167020-2 Anacardiaceae Pseudosmodingium vireletii virletii
70443-1 Anacardiaceae Rhus carolinense carolinensis
70474-1 Anacardiaceae Rhus copallina copallinum
219750-2 Anacardiaceae Rhus copallina copallinum
70474-1 Anacardiaceae Rhus copallinum copallina
219750-2 Anacardiaceae Rhus copallinum copallina
30015549-2 Anacardiaceae Rhus copallinum simplicifolia
284259-2 Anacardiaceae Rhus elobatum elobata
70534-1 Anacardiaceae Rhus euroschina euroschinus
70604-1 Anacardiaceae Rhus illinoiensis illinoensis
70628-1 Anacardiaceae Rhus keamcyi kearneyi
70785-1 Anacardiaceae Rhus potanini potaninii
219853-2 Anacardiaceae Rhus pterocarpus pterocarpa
1023083-2 Anacardiaceae Rhus pterocarpus pterocarpa
1158948-2 Anacardiaceae Rhus pubens rydbergii
78067-3 Anacardiaceae Rhus rhodanthemum rhodanthema
70845-1 Anacardiaceae Rhus sandberghii sandbergii
70857-1 Anacardiaceae Rhus schmideloides schmidelioides
70865-1 Anacardiaceae Rhus simarubaefolia simarubifolia
70930-1 Anacardiaceae Rhus trifoliata trifoliolata
1145383-2 Anacardiaceae Rhus verrucosum verrucosa
71002-1 Anacardiaceae Schinopsis quebrachocolorado quebracho-colorado
71013-1 Anacardiaceae Schinus cabrerai cabrerae
71021-1 Anacardiaceae Schinus diversifolia diversifolius
229171-2 Anacardiaceae Schinus diversifolia diversifolius
71047-1 Anacardiaceae Schinus mucronulata mucronulatus
115081-3 Anacardiaceae Schinus terebinthifolia terebinthifolius
71071-1 Anacardiaceae Schinus tomentosa tomentosus
229241-2 Anacardiaceae Schinus tomentosa tomentosus
71077-1 Anacardiaceae Schmaltzia allophylloides allophyloides
229625-2 Anacardiaceae Schmaltzia chriophylla choriophylla
1033850-2 Anacardiaceae Schmaltzia siimplicifolia simplicifolia
71496-1 Anacardiaceae Spondias rohe robe
317021-2 Anacardiaceae Spondias testudinas testudinis
71675-1 Anacardiaceae Toxicodendron calcicolum calcicola
255772-2 Anacardiaceae Toxicodendron diversiloba diversilobum
71700-1 Anacardiaceae Toxicodendron elongata elongatum
286275-2 Anacardiaceae Toxicodendron leiocarpa leiocarpum
71787-1 Anacardiaceae Toxicodendron rufrscens rufescens
71796-1 Anacardiaceae Toxicodendron simarubifolia simarubifolium
71800-1 Anacardiaceae Toxicodendron striata striatum
255790-2 Anacardiaceae Toxicodendron striata striatum
71803-1 Anacardiaceae Toxicodendron sylvestris sylvestre
71810-1 Anacardiaceae Toxicodendron transvalensis transvalense
71863-1 Anacardiaceae Trichoscypha engong eugong
320538-1 Ancistrocladaceae Ancistrocladus thwaitesi thwaitesii
72407-1 Annonaceae Artabotrys lanuginosa lanuginosus
72430-1 Annonaceae Artabotrys nitida nitidus
72457-1 Annonaceae Artabotrys rosea roseus
72662-1 Annonaceae Cyathocalyx lucida lucidus
72663-1 Annonaceae Cyathocalyx magnifica magnificus
72676-1 Annonaceae Cyathocalyx polycarpa polycarpus
72686-1 Annonaceae Cyathocalyx sumatrana sumatranus
72687-1 Annonaceae Cyathocalyx uniflora uniflorus
72688-1 Annonaceae Cyathocalyx virgata virgatus
874231-1 Annonaceae Desmos lonkinensis tonkinensis
77109481-1 Annonaceae Drepananthus polypcarpus polycarpus
302699-2 Annonaceae Duguetia magnolioides magnoloidea
302699-2 Annonaceae Duguetia magnoloidea magnolioidea
276560-2 Annonaceae Ephedranthus columbiana columbianus
302412-2 Annonaceae Froesiodendron longicuspis longicuspe
73521-1 Annonaceae Guatteria moralesi moralesii
73655-1 Annonaceae Guatteria teysmanni teysmannii
874242-1 Annonaceae Melodorum calcateum calcareum
874241-1 Annonaceae Melodorum engleranum englerianum
73869-1 Annonaceae Melodorum oldhami oldhamii
73917-1 Annonaceae Miliusa bailloni baillonii
73921-1 Annonaceae Miliusa bidwilli bidwillii
74004-1 Annonaceae Mitrephora harai harae
74046-1 Annonaceae Mitrephora teysmanni teysmannii
318310-2 Annonaceae Mosannona garwoodii garwoodiae
178637-2 Annonaceae Oxandra proctori proctorii
74318-1 Annonaceae Oxandra xylopioiles xylopioides
74399-1 Annonaceae Pachypodanthium staudlii staudtii
74661-1 Annonaceae Polyalthia miudorensis mindorensis
74829-1 Annonaceae Popowia helfri helferi
74870-1 Annonaceae Popowia oliverana oliveriana
74920-1 Annonaceae Porcelia pondemsa ponderosa
74922-1 Annonaceae Porcelia saffiordiana saffordiana
75478-1 Annonaceae Unonopsis wilhamsii williamsii
1014744-2 Annonaceae Uvaria moralesi moralesii
75840-1 Annonaceae Uvaria moralesi moralesii
76276-1 Annonaceae Xylopia uaitata usitata
76282-1 Annonaceae Xylopia vieillardi vieillardii
527304-1 Anthericaceae Alania cunninghami cunninghamii
530349-1 Anthericaceae Anthericum erioetorum ericetorum
530389-1 Anthericaceae Anthericum giffienii giffenii
532970-1 Anthericaceae Chlorophytum menyharthi menyharthii
532986-1 Anthericaceae Chlorophytum nemomsum nemorosum
533003-1 Anthericaceae Chlorophytum paludicolum paludicola
140543-3 Anthericaceae Dichopogon laxum laxus
837233-1 Apiaceae Aciphylla poppelwelli poppelwellii
837625-1 Apiaceae Angelica forsterana forsteriana
837634-1 Apiaceae Angelica gmelini gmelinii
837645-1 Apiaceae Angelica heterecarpa heterocarpa
13667-2 Apiaceae Angelica seatoni seatonii
837765-1 Apiaceae Angelica seatoni seatonii
837899-1 Apiaceae Anthrichaerophyllum loreti loretii
838147-1 Apiaceae Apium tritoliatum trifoliatum
838172-1 Apiaceae Archangelica gmelini gmelinii
838293-1 Apiaceae Asteriscium polycepbalum polycephalum
26051-2 Apiaceae Atenia garretti garrettii
838434-1 Apiaceae Athamanta haynaldi haynaldii
26939-2 Apiaceae Aulospermum betheli bethelii
838530-1 Apiaceae Aulospermum betheli bethelii
838561-1 Apiaceae Azorella coekaynei cockaynei
838577-1 Apiaceae Azorella dichopelala dichopetala
838602-1 Apiaceae Azorella lehmanii lehmannii
838738-1 Apiaceae Bolax gummifera gummifer
838744-1 Apiaceae Bolax pilifera pilifer
35757-2 Apiaceae Bowlesia mandoni mandonii
838779-1 Apiaceae Bowlesia mandoni mandonii
838867-1 Apiaceae Bunium avmmanum avromanum
838892-1 Apiaceae Bunium chaberti chabertii
838892-1 Apiaceae Bunium chabertl chaberti
839169-1 Apiaceae Bupleurum gerardi gerardii
839165-1 Apiaceae Bupleurum gerardi gerardii
839166-1 Apiaceae Bupleurum gerardi gerardii
839167-1 Apiaceae Bupleurum gerardi gerardii
839168-1 Apiaceae Bupleurum gerardi gerardii
839251-1 Apiaceae Bupleurum maddeni maddenii
892056-1 Apiaceae Bupleurum paucefillcrans paucefulcrans
839460-1 Apiaceae Bupleurum wittmanni wittmannii
839474-1 Apiaceae Buprestis gerardi gerardii
839670-1 Apiaceae Carum calcicolum calcicola
839681-1 Apiaceae Carum chaberti chabertii
839710-1 Apiaceae Carum doiichopodum dolichopodum
839840-1 Apiaceae Carum saxicolum saxicola
839926-1 Apiaceae Caucalis gaillardoti gaillardotii
839927-1 Apiaceae Caucalis gerardi gerardii
51381-2 Apiaceae Centella bilfora biflora
840025-1 Apiaceae Centella bupleurifoha bupleurifolia
840170-1 Apiaceae Chaerophyllum claytoni claytonii
840218-1 Apiaceae Chaerophyllum loreti loretii
840303-1 Apiaceae Chamaesciadium aucheranum aucherianum
840500-1 Apiaceae Coelopleurum gmelini gmelinii
62789-2 Apiaceae Cogswellia cottami cottamii
840526-1 Apiaceae Cogswellia cottami cottamii
840540-1 Apiaceae Cogswellia gormani gormanii
62805-2 Apiaceae Cogswellia gormani gormanii
64149-2 Apiaceae Conioselinum gmelini gmelinii
840634-1 Apiaceae Conioselinum gmelini gmelinii
840635-1 Apiaceae Conioselinum gmelini gmelinii
232468-2 Apiaceae Conioselinum pacificum gmelinii
840713-1 Apiaceae Conopodium jahandiezi jahandiezii
840745-1 Apiaceae Conopodium trichphyllum trichophyllum
840770-1 Apiaceae Coriophyllus betheli bethelii
66028-2 Apiaceae Coriophyllus betheli bethelii
840813-1 Apiaceae Crantziola schaffineriana schaffneriana
840907-1 Apiaceae Cymbocarpum wiedemanni wiedemannii
73998-2 Apiaceae Cymopterus gilmani gilmanii
840932-1 Apiaceae Cymopterus gilmani gilmanii
76978-2 Apiaceae Daucosma laciniatum laciniata
841024-1 Apiaceae Daucosma laciniatum laciniata
841096-1 Apiaceae Daucus gaillardoti gaillardotii
76981-2 Apiaceae Daucus goodmani goodmanii
841136-1 Apiaceae Daucus latiflolius latifolius
77104721-1 Apiaceae Dumaniana yidizii yildizii
841522-1 Apiaceae Elaeopleurum monococcnm monococcum
841673-1 Apiaceae Eryngium biehersteinianum biebersteinianum
841680-1 Apiaceae Eryngium bonplandi bonplandii
841698-1 Apiaceae Eryngium caffirum caffrum
841867-1 Apiaceae Eryngium kurtzi kurtzii
96370-2 Apiaceae Eryngium kurtzi kurtzii
842035-1 Apiaceae Eryngium seatoni seatonii
96465-2 Apiaceae Eryngium seatoni seatonii
96467-2 Apiaceae Eryngium sellowi sellowii
842101-1 Apiaceae Eryngium woronowi woronowii
842323-1 Apiaceae Ferula karelini karelinii
842335-1 Apiaceae Ferula korovini korovinii
842520-1 Apiaceae Ferula syreitschikowi syreitschikowii
842717-1 Apiaceae Galagania fagrantissima fragrantissima
1036977-2 Apiaceae Glycosma ambiguum ambigua
842788-1 Apiaceae Glycosma ambiguum ambigua
842791-1 Apiaceae Glycosma occidentale occidentalis
111059-2 Apiaceae Glycosma occidentale occidentalis
842867-1 Apiaceae Helosciadium biterratum biternatum
843250-1 Apiaceae Hesperogenia stricklandi stricklandii
120932-2 Apiaceae Hesperogenia stricklandi stricklandii
843403-1 Apiaceae Hydrocotyle bonplandi bonplandii
125136-2 Apiaceae Hydrocotyle dahlgreni dahlgrenii
843459-1 Apiaceae Hydrocotyle dahlgreni dahlgrenii
843845-1 Apiaceae Isophyllum gerardi gerardii
843986-1 Apiaceae Laserpitium cuneitolium cuneifolium
844046-1 Apiaceae Laserpitium muteliinoides mutellinoides
138587-2 Apiaceae Leptotaenia eatoni eatonii
844167-1 Apiaceae Lereschia flahaulti flahaultii
844325-1 Apiaceae Ligusticopsis rechingerana rechingeriana
1123230-2 Apiaceae Ligusticum gmelini gmelinii
140043-2 Apiaceae Ligusticum gmelini gmelinii
844473-1 Apiaceae Ligusticum gmelini gmelinii
844472-1 Apiaceae Ligusticum gmelini gmelinii
963481-1 Apiaceae Ligusticum rechingerana rechingeriana
844728-1 Apiaceae Lomatium gormani gormanii
143091-2 Apiaceae Lomatium gormani gormanii
845103-1 Apiaceae Myrrhis claytoni claytonii
845104-1 Apiaceae Myrrhis claytoni claytonii
845136-1 Apiaceae Myrrhodes africanum africana
845137-1 Apiaceae Myrrhodes alpestre alpestris
845139-1 Apiaceae Myrrhodes cerefolium cerefolia
845143-1 Apiaceae Myrrhodes lamprocarpum lamprocarpa
845144-1 Apiaceae Myrrhodes nemorosum nemorosa
845146-1 Apiaceae Myrrhodes silvestre silvestris
845147-1 Apiaceae Myrrhodes tenerrimum tenerrima
845190-1 Apiaceae Niphogeton tematus ternatus
845232-1 Apiaceae Oenanthe biebersteini biebersteinii
845279-1 Apiaceae Oenanthe foucaudi foucaudii
845308-1 Apiaceae Oenanthe jordani jordanii
921213-1 Apiaceae Opopanax bulgaricum bulgaricus
845414-1 Apiaceae Opopanax glabrus glaber
845421-1 Apiaceae Opopanax syriacum syriacus
845424-1 Apiaceae Oreocome candolliana candolleana
1081476-2 Apiaceae Orogenia leibergi leibergii
176639-2 Apiaceae Orogenia leibergi leibergii
845546-1 Apiaceae Osmorhiza claytoni claytonii
845544-1 Apiaceae Osmorhiza claytoni claytonii
845545-1 Apiaceae Osmorhiza claytoni claytonii
845664-1 Apiaceae Pastinaca boissierana boissieriana
845690-1 Apiaceae Pastinaca fleischmanni fleischmannii
845769-1 Apiaceae Pastinaca schelkownikowi schelkownikowii
846020-1 Apiaceae Peucedanum conrathi conrathii
846113-1 Apiaceae Peucedanum gormani gormanii
191318-2 Apiaceae Peucedanum gormani gormanii
846166-1 Apiaceae Peucedanum juriperinum juniperinum
846188-1 Apiaceae Peucedanum ledebouri ledebourii
846225-1 Apiaceae Peucedanum mayeharanum mayebaranum
846383-1 Apiaceae Peucedanum renardi renardii
846506-1 Apiaceae Peucedanum urbanii urbani
40382-1 Apiaceae Phlojodicarpus phloiodicarpus phlojodicarpus
846704-1 Apiaceae Pimpinella calverti calvertii
847013-1 Apiaceae Pimpinella rossi rossii
847249-1 Apiaceae Pleurospermum gmelini gmelinii
847250-1 Apiaceae Pleurospermum gmelini gmelinii
847439-1 Apiaceae Prangos fedtschenkci fedtschenkoi
847479-1 Apiaceae Prangos potanini potaninii
847650-1 Apiaceae Ptilimnium laciniata laciniatum
847786-1 Apiaceae Rumia hoffmanni hoffmannii
847786-1 Apiaceae Rumia hoffmannii hoffmanni
847827-1 Apiaceae Sanicula diversiloha diversiloba
1061888-2 Apiaceae Scandix claytoni claytonii
848139-1 Apiaceae Scorodosma foetidum foetida
232463-2 Apiaceae Selinum gmelini gmelinii
848264-1 Apiaceae Selinum gmelini gmelinii
848265-1 Apiaceae Selinum gmelini gmelinii
848271-1 Apiaceae Selinum hoffmanni hoffmannii
848271-1 Apiaceae Selinum hoffmannii hoffmanni
848275-1 Apiaceae Selinum imperataria imperatoria
848358-1 Apiaceae Selinum rauunculoides ranunculoides
848397-1 Apiaceae Selinum thanschanicum thianschanicum
848644-1 Apiaceae Seseli nuttalli nuttallii
848862-1 Apiaceae Siler zemyi zernyi
95889-3 Apiaceae Sium augustifolium angustifolium
848968-1 Apiaceae Sium coriaudrum coriandrum
849188-1 Apiaceae Spiroceratium bickneffii bicknellii
249706-2 Apiaceae Tauschia seatoni seatonii
849277-1 Apiaceae Tauschia seatoni seatonii
849279-1 Apiaceae Tauschia stricklandi stricklandii
250915-2 Apiaceae Thaspium garmani garmanii
849407-1 Apiaceae Tilingia tachimei tachiroei
849452-1 Apiaceae Tordylium byzantirum byzantinum
849468-1 Apiaceae Tordylium komarovi komarovii
849519-1 Apiaceae Torilis gaillardoti gaillardotii
849578-1 Apiaceae Tornabenea bischoffi bischoffii
849674-1 Apiaceae Trachymene cyanopetalea cyanopetala
61221-3 Apiaceae Trachymene lanceolota lanecolata
61221-3 Apiaceae Trachymene lanecolata lanceolata
849837-1 Apiaceae Tragosma foetidum foetida
849864-1 Apiaceae Trinia hoffmanni hoffmannii
849864-1 Apiaceae Trinia hoffmannii hoffmanni
1163623-2 Apiaceae Uraspermum brevistylis brevistyle
849921-1 Apiaceae Uraspermum claytoni claytonii
287236-2 Apiaceae Uraspermum laciniaitum laciniatum
1155198-2 Apiaceae Uraspermum longistylis longistyle
267786-2 Apiaceae Washingtonia claytoni claytonii
1220314-2 Apiaceae Washingtonia claytoni claytonii
849972-1 Apiaceae Washingtonia claytoni claytonii
850045-1 Apiaceae Zizia bebbi bebbii
271196-2 Apiaceae Zizia stricklandi stricklandii
850051-1 Apiaceae Zizia stricklandi stricklandii
76462-1 Apocynaceae Alafia vermeuleni vermeulenii
76495-1 Apocynaceae Allamanda weberhaueri weberbaueri
76825-1 Apocynaceae Amalocalyx hurmanicus burmanicus
76846-1 Apocynaceae Ambelania sagoti sagotii
76888-1 Apocynaceae Amblyanthera schlimi schlimii
77100-1 Apocynaceae Aphanostylis laxifora laxiflora
16571-2 Apocynaceae Apocynum farwelli farwellii
1130034-2 Apocynaceae Apocynum imtermedium intermedium
77380-1 Apocynaceae Aspidosperma horko-kebracbo horko-kebracho
77484-1 Apocynaceae Baissea bailloni baillonii
77496-1 Apocynaceae Baissea goossensi goossensii
77534-1 Apocynaceae Beaumontia brevituha brevituba
77861-1 Apocynaceae Carruthersia macgregori macgregorii
78345-1 Apocynaceae Ecdysanthera quintareti quintaretii
78819-1 Apocynaceae Echites tweedianus tweedieanus
78984-1 Apocynaceae Ervatamia thurstoni thurstonii
78989-1 Apocynaceae Euthodon paniculata paniculatus
79000-1 Apocynaceae Exothostemon bracteatum bracteatus
79001-1 Apocynaceae Exothostemon contortum contortus
1120379-2 Apocynaceae Exothostemon contortum contortus
79002-1 Apocynaceae Exothostemon gracile gracilis
79003-1 Apocynaceae Exothostemon javitense javitensis
79004-1 Apocynaceae Exothostemon macrophyllum macrophyllus
79005-1 Apocynaceae Exothostemon mollissimum mollissimus
79006-1 Apocynaceae Exothostemon paludosum paludosus
79007-1 Apocynaceae Exothostemon sericeum sericeus
79008-1 Apocynaceae Exothostemon speciosum speciosus
79091-1 Apocynaceae Forsteronia tampotensis tarapotensis
79148-1 Apocynaceae Gynopogon breviflorum breviflorus
144430-3 Apocynaceae Gynopogon buxifolia buxifolius
79161-1 Apocynaceae Gynopogon labillardieri labillardierei
79162-1 Apocynaceae Gynopogon lanceolatum lanceolatus
79165-1 Apocynaceae Gynopogon maddgascariensis madagascariensis
79167-1 Apocynaceae Gynopogon monilifera monilifer
144569-3 Apocynaceae Gynopogon obtusifolia obtusifolius
79169-1 Apocynaceae Gynopogon parvifolia parvifolius
79170-1 Apocynaceae Gynopogon pisiforme pisiformis
79175-1 Apocynaceae Gynopogon rubricaule rubricaulis
144614-3 Apocynaceae Gynopogon ruscifolia ruscifolius
144642-3 Apocynaceae Gynopogon ruscifolia ruscifolius
79176-1 Apocynaceae Gynopogon ruscifolia ruscifolius
144680-3 Apocynaceae Gynopogon spicata spicatus
79181-1 Apocynaceae Gynopogon spicatum spicatus
144718-3 Apocynaceae Gynopogon spicatum spicatus
79182-1 Apocynaceae Gynopogon stellatum stellatus
79183-1 Apocynaceae Gynopogon stellatum stellatus
144748-3 Apocynaceae Gynopogon tetragona tetragonus
79314-1 Apocynaceae Holarrhena perroti perrotii
79468-1 Apocynaceae Kibatalia wigmani wigmanii
79479-1 Apocynaceae Kixia macgregori macgregorii
79482-1 Apocynaceae Kixia wigmani wigmanii
79615-1 Apocynaceae Landolphia foreti foretii
79662-1 Apocynaceae Landolphia michelini michelinii
79742-1 Apocynaceae Laseguea mandoni mandonii
135683-2 Apocynaceae Laseguea mandoni mandonii
79785-1 Apocynaceae Lyonsia albifora albiflora
79837-1 Apocynaceae Macaglia platyphyila platyphylla
80025-1 Apocynaceae Mandevilla mandoni mandonii
152008-2 Apocynaceae Mandevilla mandoni mandonii
152031-2 Apocynaceae Mandevilla pavoniu pavonii
80141-1 Apocynaceae Mascarenhasia mangorrnsis mangorensis
80207-1 Apocynaceae Melodinus guignardi guignardii
168540-3 Apocynaceae Micrechites archboldiana archboldianus
80325-1 Apocynaceae Micrechites jacqueti jacquetii
80506-1 Apocynaceae Ochrosia halansae balansae
80819-1 Apocynaceae Parabarium quintareti quintaretii
80824-1 Apocynaceae Parabarium verneti vernetii
81020-1 Apocynaceae Parsonsia vieillardi vieillardii
81331-1 Apocynaceae Prestonia brittoni brittonii
210082-2 Apocynaceae Prestonia brittoni brittonii
81713-1 Apocynaceae Rhazya thmcica thracica
81734-1 Apocynaceae Rhodocalyx tweedianus tweedieanus
81944-1 Apocynaceae Strophanthus sacleuxi sacleuxii
81951-1 Apocynaceae Strophanthus schuchardti schuchardtii
30044382-2 Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana berterii berteroi
82033-1 Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana buchtieni buchtienii
82362-1 Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana thurstoni thurstonii
82372-1 Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana urguiculata unguiculata
82689-1 Apocynaceae Vinca gulielmi-waldemarii guilelmi-waldemarii
82794-1 Apocynaceae Willughbeia grsndiflora grandiflora
82900-1 Apocynaceae Xylinabaria reynaudi reynaudii
82903-1 Apocynaceae Xylinabariopsis reynaudi reynaudii
83004-1 Aquifoliaceae Byronia tailensis taitensis
1188833-2 Aquifoliaceae Ilex amara coriacea
83036-1 Aquifoliaceae Ilex andorensis andarensis
83084-1 Aquifoliaceae Ilex bessoni bessonii
127780-2 Aquifoliaceae Ilex critalensis cristalensis
83208-1 Aquifoliaceae Ilex cunninghami cunninghamii
83229-1 Aquifoliaceae Ilex dentoni dentonii
83580-1 Aquifoliaceae Ilex oldhami oldhamii
83619-1 Aquifoliaceae Ilex peduucularis peduncularis
83778-1 Aquifoliaceae Ilex sugeroki sugerokii
83855-1 Aquifoliaceae Ilex victorini victorinii
83890-1 Aquifoliaceae Ilicioides canadense canadensis
128182-2 Aquifoliaceae Ilicioides canadense canadensis
168247-2 Aquifoliaceae Nemopanthus chrysocarpa chrysocarpus
168248-2 Aquifoliaceae Nemopanthus chrysocarpa chrysocarpus
168246-2 Aquifoliaceae Nemopanthus mucronata mucronatus
83926-1 Aquifoliaceae Prinos cariaceus coriaceus
30349511-2 Aquifoliaceae Prinos coriacea coriaceus
83992-1 Araceae Acontias hoffmanni hoffmannii
83992-1 Araceae Acontias hoffmannii hoffmanni
1095398-2 Araceae Acontias stratipes striatipes
84132-1 Araceae Alocasia bachi bachii
84192-1 Araceae Alocasia lindeni lindenii
84232-1 Araceae Alocasia putzeysi putzeysii
84339-1 Araceae Amorphophallus elliottii elliotii
84482-1 Araceae Anadendrum lobbi lobbii
301233-2 Araceae Anthurium bebetatilaminum hebetatilaminum
84654-1 Araceae Anthurium chelseiensis chelseiense
84660-1 Araceae Anthurium chochotlensis chochotlense
15180-2 Araceae Anthurium chochotlensis chochotlense
84813-1 Araceae Anthurium forgeti forgetii
15285-2 Araceae Anthurium forgeti forgetii
84848-1 Araceae Anthurium goldringi goldringii
272296-2 Araceae Anthurium guiaquinimae guaiquinimae
84888-1 Araceae Anthurium hoffmanni hoffmannii
84888-1 Araceae Anthurium hoffmannii hoffmanni
84890-1 Araceae Anthurium hollandi hollandii
84900-1 Araceae Anthurium huautlensis huautlense
15346-2 Araceae Anthurium huautlensis huautlense
15352-2 Araceae Anthurium icanensis icanense
84509-1 Araceae Anthurium kellermanni kellermannii
85011-1 Araceae Anthurium loefgrenii
15415-2 Araceae Anthurium lofgrenii loefgrenii
85101-1 Araceae Anthurium motozintlensis motozintlense
15478-2 Araceae Anthurium motozintlensis motozintlense
85113-1 Araceae Anthurium navasi navasii
60441577-2 Araceae Anthurium piurensis piurense
15795-2 Araceae Anthurium rupicolum rupicola
60439865-2 Araceae Anthurium santaritensis santaritense
15725-2 Araceae Anthurium stubelii stuebelii
85404-1 Araceae Anthurium surinamensis surinamense
85423-1 Araceae Anthurium theresipolitanum theresiopolitanum
15774-2 Araceae Anthurium triane trianae
77106174-1 Araceae Anthurium uasadiensis uasadiense
85473-1 Araceae Anthurium veitchi veitchii
85474-1 Araceae Anthurium vellosianum vellozianum
15833-2 Araceae Anthurium xanthophylloide xanthophylloides
85607-1 Araceae Arisaema comutum cornutum
85661-1 Araceae Arisaema harmandi harmandii
85719-1 Araceae Arisaema mayeharae mayebarae
85904-1 Araceae Arodes aethiopicum aethiopica
85905-1 Araceae Arodes albomaculatum albomaculata
85906-1 Araceae Arodes angustilobum angustiloba
85907-1 Araceae Arodes hastatum hastata
874438-1 Araceae Arum besseranum besserianum
50983187-1 Araceae Arum besseranum besserianum
85951-1 Araceae Arum bysantinum byzantinum
86063-1 Araceae Arum macrorrhizum macrorrhizon
86088-1 Araceae Arum nordmanni nordmannii
24363-2 Araceae Asterostigma integrifolia integrifolium
86207-1 Araceae Asterostigma tweedianum tweedieanum
86211-1 Araceae Asterostigma zebrina zebrinum
86269-1 Araceae Bucephalandra mottleyana motleyana
86370-1 Araceae Caladium lindeni lindenii
1043953-2 Araceae Caladium stratipes striatipes
86843-1 Araceae Dieffenbachia baumanni baumannii
86876-1 Araceae Dieffenbachia leopoldi leopoldii
86877-1 Araceae Dieffenbachia leopoldi leopoldii
86997-1 Araceae Eminium ledebouri ledebourii
87131-1 Araceae Heteropsis zurinamensis surinamensis
87209-1 Araceae Homalomena hostiifolia hostifolia
87256-1 Araceae Homalomena ohovata obovata
87326-1 Araceae Homalomena wallisi wallisii
87411-1 Araceae Lasia hermanni hermannii
87802-1 Araceae Philodendron hoffmanni hoffmannii
87802-1 Araceae Philodendron hoffmannii hoffmanni
87849-1 Araceae Philodendron lindeni lindenii
87850-1 Araceae Philodendron lindeni lindenii
77106083-1 Araceae Philodendron macphersonii mcphersonii
87876-1 Araceae Philodendron martineti martinetii
77106083-1 Araceae Philodendron mcphersonii macphersonii
87992-1 Araceae Philodendron saueranum sauerianum
193173-2 Araceae Philodendron saxicolum saxicola
193183-2 Araceae Philodendron solimoesensis solimoesense
193189-2 Araceae Philodendron stratipes striatipes
193128-2 Araceae Philodendron uleana uleanum
314477-2 Araceae Philodendron wilburi wilburii
88075-1 Araceae Phyllotaenium lindeni lindenii
88125-1 Araceae Pistia turpini turpinii
88137-1 Araceae Podospadix humboldti humboldtii
88179-1 Araceae Pothos cathcarti cathcartii
209615-2 Araceae Pothos flexuosa flexuosus
88410-1 Araceae Pseudodracontium harmandi harmandii
88509-1 Araceae Rhaphidophora kinahaluensis kinabaluensis
88592-1 Araceae Rhaphidophora tematensis ternatensis
88621-1 Araceae Rhodospatha forgeti forgetii
219643-2 Araceae Rhodospatha forgeti forgetii
88629-1 Araceae Rhodospatha melinoni melinonii
1046174-2 Araceae Rhodospatha melinoni melinonii
88709-1 Araceae Schismatoglottis cadieri cadierei
77107786-1 Araceae Schismatoglottis tesselata tessellata
88995-1 Araceae Spathiphyllum ortgiesi ortgiesii
89011-1 Araceae Spathiphyllum wallisi wallisii
89028-1 Araceae Staurostigma tweedianum tweedieanum
89058-1 Araceae Stenospermation wallisi wallisii
89182-1 Araceae Tapinocarpus dalzelli dalzellii
89207-1 Araceae Tornelia lindeni lindenii
89220-1 Araceae Typhonium calcicolum calcicola
89246-1 Araceae Typhonium kungmingense kunmingense
89334-1 Araceae Xanthosoma hoffmanni hoffmannii
89334-1 Araceae Xanthosoma hoffmannii hoffmanni
89340-1 Araceae Xanthosoma lindeni lindenii
1099940-2 Araceae Xanthosoma stratipes striatipes
89389-1 Araceae Xanthosoma wallisi wallisii
89393-1 Araceae Xanthosoma xantharrhizon xanthorrhizon
89435-1 Araceae Zyganthera buttneri buettneri
89461-1 Araliaceae Acanthopanax hypoleucum hypoleucus
89489-1 Araliaceae Acanthopanax setulosum setulosus
89497-1 Araliaceae Acanthopanax trifoliatum trifoliatus
89562-1 Araliaceae Anomopanax variitolius variifolius
89585-1 Araliaceae Aralia balfcuriana balfouriana
89720-1 Araliaceae Aralia motherwelli motherwellii
89869-1 Araliaceae Arthrophyllum kjelbergii kjellbergii
89889-1 Araliaceae Arthrophyllum rufo-sepalum rufosepalum
89907-1 Araliaceae Astrotricha hamptoni hamptonii
89928-1 Araliaceae Boerlagiodendron clegans elegans
36132-2 Araliaceae Brassaia mathewsi mathewsii
90034-1 Araliaceae Brassaia schraderana schraderiana
90119-1 Araliaceae Cheirodendron platyphylla platyphyllum
90199-1 Araliaceae Delarbrea harmsi harmsii
90236-1 Araliaceae Dendropanax fendlerii fendleri
77641-2 Araliaceae Dendropanax grande grandis
90243-1 Araliaceae Dendropanax grande grandis
77643-2 Araliaceae Dendropanax insulare insularis
90247-1 Araliaceae Dendropanax insulare insularis
90252-1 Araliaceae Dendropanax juergenseni juergensenii
77644-2 Araliaceae Dendropanax juergenseni juergensenii
77648-2 Araliaceae Dendropanax macrocarpum macrocarpus
77649-2 Araliaceae Dendropanax macrophyllum macrophyllus
90271-1 Araliaceae Dendropanax monogynum monogynus
90274-1 Araliaceae Dendropanax morbiferum morbifer
77656-2 Araliaceae Dendropanax obtusifolia obtusifolius
90284-1 Araliaceae Dendropanax ovatum ovatus
77661-2 Araliaceae Dendropanax pachypodum pachypodus
90292-1 Araliaceae Dendropanax pendulum pendulus
1156853-2 Araliaceae Dendropanax pendulum pendulus
90299-1 Araliaceae Dendropanax proteum proteus
80095-2 Araliaceae Didymopanax angustipetalum angustipetalus
311448-2 Araliaceae Didymopanax angustipetalum angustipetalus
80112-2 Araliaceae Didymopanax attenuatum attenuatus
90329-1 Araliaceae Didymopanax calophyllum calophyllus
80091-2 Araliaceae Didymopanax capitatum capitatus
90333-1 Araliaceae Didymopanax chrysophyllum chrysophyllus
80077-2 Araliaceae Didymopanax conspicuum conspicuus
80086-2 Araliaceae Didymopanax ellipticum ellipticus
90347-1 Araliaceae Didymopanax longipetiolatum longipetiolatus
90349-1 Araliaceae Didymopanax macrocarpum macrocarpus
90351-1 Araliaceae Didymopanax marginatum marginatus
80098-2 Araliaceae Didymopanax multiramosum multiramosus
90360-1 Araliaceae Didymopanax papyriferum papyrifer
90362-1 Araliaceae Didymopanax piauhyense piauhyensis
80100-2 Araliaceae Didymopanax piauhyense piauhyensis
80103-2 Araliaceae Didymopanax psilophyllum psilophyllus
90370-1 Araliaceae Didymopanax sericeum sericeus
80097-2 Araliaceae Didymopanax sessiliflorum sessiliflorus
90372-1 Araliaceae Didymopanax speciosum speciosus
90374-1 Araliaceae Didymopanax splendidum splendidus
80108-2 Araliaceae Didymopanax tremulum tremulus
275839-2 Araliaceae Didymopanax tremulum tremulus
90377-1 Araliaceae Didymopanax tremulum tremulus
90386-1 Araliaceae Dipanax dipyrena dipyrenus
90408-1 Araliaceae Dizygotheca vieillardi vieillardii
90413-1 Araliaceae Echinopanax papyriferum papyrifer
90452-1 Araliaceae Eremopanax hedemides hederoides
90455-1 Araliaceae Eremopanax vieillardi vieillardii
90511-1 Araliaceae Gastonia emimensis emirnensis
90574-1 Araliaceae Gilibertia juergenseni juergensenii
110518-2 Araliaceae Gilibertia juergenseni juergensenii
90713-1 Araliaceae Hedera gaudichaudi gaudichaudii
90989-1 Araliaceae Macropanax concinnum concinnus
90992-1 Araliaceae Macropanax dispermum dispermus
90996-1 Araliaceae Macropanax oreophilum oreophilus
91052-1 Araliaceae Myodocarpus brongniarti brongniartii
91064-1 Araliaceae Myodocarpus vieillardi vieillardii
91078-1 Araliaceae Nesodoxa vieillardi vieillardii
91089-1 Araliaceae Nothopanax cochleatum cochleatus
91108-1 Araliaceae Nothopanax mclntyrei mcintyrei
91111-1 Araliaceae Nothopanax molle mollis
91112-1 Araliaceae Nothopanax multijugum multijugus
91115-1 Araliaceae Nothopanax ornatum ornatus
91116-1 Araliaceae Nothopanax parvum parvus
91117-1 Araliaceae Nothopanax pinnatum pinnatus
91120-1 Araliaceae Nothopanax samoense samoensis
91122-1 Araliaceae Nothopanax scutellarium scutellaria
91125-1 Araliaceae Nothopanax tricochleatum tricochleatus
91151-1 Araliaceae Oreopanax brachybotryum brachybotryus
91152-1 Araliaceae Oreopanax brachystachyum brachystachyus
91338-1 Araliaceae Oreopanax xalapense xalapensis
91398-1 Araliaceae Panax anisus anisum
181365-2 Araliaceae Panax roseum roseus
91554-1 Araliaceae Panax samoense samoensis
91596-1 Araliaceae Parapanax littorale littoralis
91597-1 Araliaceae Parapanax sessile sessilis
91612-1 Araliaceae Paratropia confine confinis
91676-1 Araliaceae Pentapanax bellenden-keriense bellenden-keriensis
91689-1 Araliaceae Pentapanax micranthum micranthus
91690-1 Araliaceae Pentapanax parasiticum parasiticus
91718-1 Araliaceae Plerandra vieillardi vieillardii
77107119-1 Araliaceae Polyscias biforme biformis
91776-1 Araliaceae Polyscias hildebrandti hildebrandtii
847371-1 Araliaceae Polyscias stuhlmanni stuhlmannii
91940-1 Araliaceae Schefflera bailloni baillonii
92030-1 Araliaceae Schefflera cunninghami cunninghamii
92175-1 Araliaceae Schefflera le-rati le-ratii
1130314-2 Araliaceae Schefflera mathewsi mathewsii
229034-2 Araliaceae Schefflera nuilensis huilensis
229037-2 Araliaceae Schefflera paniculitomemtosa paniculitomentosa
92387-1 Araliaceae Schefflera staufferana staufferiana
92445-1 Araliaceae Schefflera vieillardi vieillardii
230154-2 Araliaceae Sciodaphyllum mathewsi mathewsii
92531-1 Araliaceae Sciodaphyllum parasticum parasiticum
92571-1 Araliaceae Tetrapanax papyriferum papyrifer
676639-1 Araucariaceae Agathis enderti endertii
676643-1 Araucariaceae Agathis labillardieri labillardierei
261861-1 Araucariaceae Columbea bidwilli bidwillii
77076246-1 Araucariaceae Salisburyodendron australis australe
77076256-1 Araucariaceae Salisburyodendron hypoleuca hypoleucum
77076252-1 Araucariaceae Salisburyodendron lanceolata lanceolatum
77076253-1 Araucariaceae Salisburyodendron montana montanum
77076255-1 Araucariaceae Salisburyodendron ovata ovatum
77076244-1 Araucariaceae Titanodendron schumanniana schumannianum
663898-1 Arecaceae Acanthorrhiza wallisi wallisii
1688-2 Arecaceae Acanthorrhiza wallisi wallisii
663979-1 Arecaceae Actinophloeus schumanni schumannii
664233-1 Arecaceae Areca verschaffelti verschaffeltii
664241-1 Arecaceae Arecastrum romanzofianum romanzoffianum
26193-2 Arecaceae Atitara oligocantha oligacantha
664659-1 Arecaceae Bactris luctzelburgii luetzelburgii
30267-2 Arecaceae Beata ekmani ekmanii
664867-1 Arecaceae Borassodendron borneensis borneense
664884-1 Arecaceae Borassus sonnerati sonneratii
664896-1 Arecaceae Brahea conduplicala conduplicata
664915-1 Arecaceae Brahea roezli roezlii
664925-1 Arecaceae Burretiokentia vieillardi vieillardii
665043-1 Arecaceae Calamus depaupemtus depauperatus
665080-1 Arecaceae Calamus faberii faberi
665126-1 Arecaceae Calamus harmandi harmandii
665127-1 Arecaceae Calamus hartmanni hartmannii
665204-1 Arecaceae Calamus lindeni lindenii
665262-1 Arecaceae Calamus monticolus monticola
665320-1 Arecaceae Calamus paucljugus paucijugus
665333-1 Arecaceae Calamus pilossisimus pilosissimus
665413-1 Arecaceae Calamus scleiacanthus scleracanthus
665472-1 Arecaceae Calamus verschaffelti verschaffeltii
665485-1 Arecaceae Calamus warburgi warburgii
665557-1 Arecaceae Calyptrogyne ghiesbreghti ghiesbreghtii
30391443-2 Arecaceae Catostigma catostigam catostigma
665673-1 Arecaceae Ceratolobus halleranus hallerianus
274397-2 Arecaceae Chamaedorea chazdonii chazdoniae
54921-2 Arecaceae Chamaedorea oerstedi oerstedii
665817-1 Arecaceae Chamaedorea oerstedi oerstedii
54969-2 Arecaceae Chamaedorea verschaffelti verschaffeltii
1178531-2 Arecaceae Chamaedorea verschaffelti verschaffeltii
665870-1 Arecaceae Chamaedorea verschaffelti verschaffeltii
665872-1 Arecaceae Chamaedorea wallisi wallisii
665876-1 Arecaceae Chamaedorea wendlandi wendlandii
665910-1 Arecaceae Chamaerops ghiesbreghti ghiesbreghtii
665986-1 Arecaceae Cleophora verschaffieltii verschaffeltii
665996-1 Arecaceae Clinostigma harlandi harlandii
666016-1 Arecaceae Clinostigmopsis harlandi harlandii
666069-1 Arecaceae Coccothrinax victorini victorinii
62420-2 Arecaceae Coccothrinax victorini victorinii
666111-1 Arecaceae Cocos datii datil
666113-1 Arecaceae Cocos dyerana dyeriana
62587-2 Arecaceae Cocos dyerana dyeriana
666183-1 Arecaceae Cocos romanzoffano-pulposa romanzoffiano-pulposa
666214-1 Arecaceae Coelococcus salomanensis salomonensis
666216-1 Arecaceae Coelococcus warburgi warburgii
666267-1 Arecaceae Copernicia molineti molinetii
666268-1 Arecaceae Copernicia molineti molinetii
64984-2 Arecaceae Copernicia molineti molinetii
73797-2 Arecaceae Cyclospathe northropi northropii
666365-1 Arecaceae Cyclospathe northropi northropii
666387-1 Arecaceae Cyphokentia vieillardi vieillardii
666398-1 Arecaceae Cyphosperma vieillardi vieillardii
666488-1 Arecaceae Daemonorops loberianus loherianus
666512-1 Arecaceae Daemonorops monticolus monticola
666666-1 Arecaceae Desmoncus wallisi wallisii
985407-1 Arecaceae Dypsis bernierana bernieriana
666830-1 Arecaceae Englerophoenix caribaeum caribaea
666836-1 Arecaceae Eora cheesemani cheesemanii
666850-1 Arecaceae Eremospatha suborhicularis suborbicularis
666973-1 Arecaceae Exorrhiza harlandi harlandii
666985-1 Arecaceae Gaussia ghiesbreghti ghiesbreghtii
667146-1 Arecaceae Geonoma longe-vaginata longivaginata
667291-1 Arecaceae Geonoma verschaffelti verschaffeltii
667335-1 Arecaceae Gronophyllum mayri mayrii
667380-1 Arecaceae Haplophloga bernierana bernieriana
667456-1 Arecaceae Hyophorbe verschaffelti verschaffeltii
667669-1 Arecaceae Kentia lindeni lindenii
667701-1 Arecaceae Kentia vieillardi vieillardii
667710-1 Arecaceae Kinetostigma tuerckbeimii tuerckheimii
667758-1 Arecaceae Korthalsia teysmanni teysmannii
667766-1 Arecaceae Laccospadix australasica australasicus
90636-3 Arecaceae Laccospadix australasica australasicus
667909-1 Arecaceae Licuala micholitzi micholitzii
667919-1 Arecaceae Licuala nauroannii naumannii
167090-3 Arecaceae Linospadix aequisegmentosa aequisegmentosus
667982-1 Arecaceae Linospadix aequisegmentosa aequisegmentosus
667983-1 Arecaceae Linospadix albertisiana albertisianus
667984-1 Arecaceae Linospadix angustisecta angustisectus
998233-1 Arecaceae Linospadix apetiolata apetiolatus
667985-1 Arecaceae Linospadix arfakiana arfakianus
667986-1 Arecaceae Linospadix canina caninus
667987-1 Arecaceae Linospadix caudiculata caudiculatus
667989-1 Arecaceae Linospadix flabellata flabellatus
667992-1 Arecaceae Linospadix hellwigiana hellwigianus
667994-1 Arecaceae Linospadix julianetti julianettii
667995-1 Arecaceae Linospadix leopoldi leopoldii
167181-3 Arecaceae Linospadix monostachya monostachyus
167181-3 Arecaceae Linospadix monostachyus monostachyos
668003-1 Arecaceae Linospadix multifida multifidus
668005-1 Arecaceae Linospadix palmeriana palmerianus
167210-3 Arecaceae Linospadix palmeriana palmerianus
668006-1 Arecaceae Linospadix parvula parvulus
668007-1 Arecaceae Linospadix pauciflora pauciflorus
668008-1 Arecaceae Linospadix petrickiana petrickianus
668009-1 Arecaceae Linospadix pusilla pusillus
668029-1 Arecaceae Livistona eastoni eastonii
668034-1 Arecaceae Livistona gaudichaudi gaudichaudii
668086-1 Arecaceae Lodoicea sonnerati sonneratii
668095-1 Arecaceae Loxococcus rubicola rupicola
77108135-1 Arecaceae Lytocaryum itapebiensis itapebiense
668150-1 Arecaceae Mascarena verschaffieltii verschaffeltii
668272-1 Arecaceae Microphoenix sahuti sahutii
668445-1 Arecaceae Nunnezharia desmoncodes desmoncoides
668460-1 Arecaceae Nunnezharia karwinskiana karwinskyana
171058-2 Arecaceae Nunnezharia verschaffelti verschaffeltii
668557-1 Arecaceae Oncosperma tigillaria tigillarium
668694-1 Arecaceae Palmijuncus coesius caesius
668780-1 Arecaceae Palmijuncus monticolus monticola
185788-2 Arecaceae Paurotis schippi schippii
289955-2 Arecaceae Phytelephas karsteni karstenii
668993-1 Arecaceae Phytelephas karsteni karstenii
669051-1 Arecaceae Pinanga copelandi copelandii
669172-1 Arecaceae Pinanga veitchi veitchii
669175-1 Arecaceae Pinanga vonmohli vonmohlii
669271-1 Arecaceae Pritchardia hillebrandi hillebrandii
669280-1 Arecaceae Pritchardia macdanielsi macdanielsii
669293-1 Arecaceae Pritchardia roekiana rockiana
669294-1 Arecaceae Pritchardia thurstoni thurstonii
669450-1 Arecaceae Ptychosperma scheffierii schefferii
669543-1 Arecaceae Raphia wendlandi wendlandii
669547-1 Arecaceae Ravenea hildebrandti hildebrandtii
77105558-1 Arecaceae Ravenea hypoleucca hypoleuca
669613-1 Arecaceae Rhynchocarpa vieillardi vieillardii
669678-1 Arecaceae Sabal blackburnianum blackburniana
669679-1 Arecaceae Sabal carolinianum caroliniana
669683-1 Arecaceae Sabal columnare columnaris
669684-1 Arecaceae Sabal deeringianum deeringiana
669687-1 Arecaceae Sabal elatum elata
669689-1 Arecaceae Sabal extonianum extoniana
669694-1 Arecaceae Sabal giganteum gigantea
669699-1 Arecaceae Sabal graminifolium graminifolia
302942-2 Arecaceae Sabal gretheriae gretherae
669706-1 Arecaceae Sabal jamesianum jamesiana
669714-1 Arecaceae Sabal mauritiiforme mauritiiformis
669717-1 Arecaceae Sabal mexicanum mexicana
669725-1 Arecaceae Sabal oleraceum oleracea
669738-1 Arecaceae Sabal sanfordi sanfordii
669740-1 Arecaceae Sabal serrulatum serrulata
669742-1 Arecaceae Sabal taurinum taurina
669745-1 Arecaceae Sabal umbraculiferum umbraculifera
669744-1 Arecaceae Sabal umbraculiferum umbraculifera
669839-1 Arecaceae Scheelea anisitsiana anizitziana
319715-2 Arecaceae Scheelea wesselsboerii wesselsboeri
669946-1 Arecaceae Socratea microcblamys microchlamys
669981-1 Arecaceae Styloma hillebrandi hillebrandii
670007-1 Arecaceae Syagrus botryophara botryophora
670026-1 Arecaceae Syagrus dyerana dyeriana
246930-2 Arecaceae Syagrus dyerana dyeriana
670080-1 Arecaceae Syagrus wallisi wallisii
670184-1 Arecaceae Trachycarpus khasianus khasyanus
670336-1 Arecaceae Zalaccella harmandi harmandii
92782-1 Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia bonplandi bonplandii
92958-1 Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia giberti gibertii
93073-1 Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia linnemanni linnemannii
19624-2 Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia staheli stahelii
93354-1 Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia staheli stahelii
19628-2 Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia stuckerti stuckertii
93364-1 Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia stuckerti stuckertii
19481-2 Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia sturtevanti sturtevantii
93372-1 Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia surinanensis surinamensis
93401-1 Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia trianaei trianae
93444-1 Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia westlandi westlandii
93607-1 Aristolochiaceae Bragantia melastomifolia melastomatifolia
93732-1 Aristolochiaceae Howardia hoffmanni hoffmannii
93732-1 Aristolochiaceae Howardia hoffmannii hoffmanni
93766-1 Aristolochiaceae Isotrema beterophylla heterophylla
93820-1 Aristolochiaceae Strakaea melastomifolia melastomatifolia
93918-1 Asclepiadaceae Alexitoxicon rosaicum rossicum
1019229-2 Asclepiadaceae Amphistelma aphylla aphyllum
1045473-2 Asclepiadaceae Amphistelma melantha melanthum
1167930-2 Asclepiadaceae Asclepias axilliaris viridiflora
94314-1 Asclepiadaceae Asclepias giffordi giffordii
290396-2 Asclepiadaceae Asclepias languinosa lanuginosa
94384-1 Asclepiadaceae Asclepias lanuglnosa lanuginosa
77102741-1 Asclepiadaceae Asclepias longirosta longirostra
77102746-1 Asclepiadaceae Asclepias occidentallis occidentalis
1097035-2 Asclepiadaceae Astephanus grisebachi grisebachii
94871-1 Asclepiadaceae Belonites bispinosa bispinosus
94872-1 Asclepiadaceae Belonites succulenta succulentus
970730-1 Asclepiadaceae Blepharodon hirsutum hirsutus
95318-1 Asclepiadaceae Caralluma moureti mouretii
95513-1 Asclepiadaceae Ceropegia chrysochrcma chrysochroma
95634-1 Asclepiadaceae Ceropegia krainzi krainzii
95672-1 Asclepiadaceae Ceropegia merrilli merrillii
95854-1 Asclepiadaceae Chlorocodon ecornutum ecornutus
77102565-1 Asclepiadaceae Clemensiella omlori omlorii
95881-1 Asclepiadaceae Conchophyllum copelandi copelandii
95954-1 Asclepiadaceae Cryptolepis stefianinii stefaninii
275557-2 Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum calcicolum calcicola
96209-1 Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum freemani freemanii
74118-2 Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum freemani freemanii
96313-1 Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum kuznetzowi kuznetzowii
96335-1 Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum liesnerana liesneriana
96373-1 Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum mahafialense mahafalense
96559-1 Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum rungweanse rungweense
96595-1 Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum stauntoni stauntonii
20009961-1 Asclepiadaceae Desmidorchis arabicus arabica
20009962-1 Asclepiadaceae Desmidorchis awdelianus awdeliana
20009963-1 Asclepiadaceae Desmidorchis flavus flava
96855-1 Asclepiadaceae Dichaelia torcipata forcipata
1001026-2 Asclepiadaceae Ditassa abortiva klotzschii
97152-1 Asclepiadaceae Ditassa mandoni mandonii
82465-2 Asclepiadaceae Ditassa mandoni mandonii
97432-1 Asclepiadaceae Fockea augustifolia angustifolia
97540-1 Asclepiadaceae Glossonema revoili revoilii
967546-1 Asclepiadaceae Gonostemon bergeriana bergerianus
112832-2 Asclepiadaceae Gothofreda probiscidea proboscidea
98117-1 Asclepiadaceae Gothofreda probiscidia proboscidea
98119-1 Asclepiadaceae Gothofreda pulcra pulchra
98261-1 Asclepiadaceae Hemipogon acerosa acerosus
98262-1 Asclepiadaceae Hemipogon andinum andinus
120072-2 Asclepiadaceae Hemipogon andinum andinus
98341-1 Asclepiadaceae Hoodia gordoni gordonii
77104787-1 Asclepiadaceae Hoya benvergarai benvergarae
98415-1 Asclepiadaceae Hoya ciliala ciliata
98436-1 Asclepiadaceae Hoya cunninghami cunninghamii
98693-1 Asclepiadaceae Hoya shepherdi shepherdii
98820-1 Asclepiadaceae Huernia thureti thuretii
98935-1 Asclepiadaceae Lagarinthus tenelius tenellus
98958-1 Asclepiadaceae Leposma javanicum javanica
99079-1 Asclepiadaceae Marsdenia aselepioidea asclepioidea
99321-1 Asclepiadaceae Marsdenia teysmanni teysmannii
99346-1 Asclepiadaceae Marsdenia vieillardi vieillardii
99393-1 Asclepiadaceae Matelea carnporum camporum
99435-1 Asclepiadaceae Matelea guatemalemsis guatemalensis
99460-1 Asclepiadaceae Matelea mediocria mediocris
99565-1 Asclepiadaceae Melinia glaziovi glaziovii
99586-1 Asclepiadaceae Metaplexis stauntoni stauntonii
1129860-2 Asclepiadaceae Metastelma aemulans hirsutum
99650-1 Asclepiadaceae Metastelma freemani freemanii
158523-2 Asclepiadaceae Metastelma freemani freemanii
99804-1 Asclepiadaceae Mitostigma parviforum parviflorum
99815-1 Asclepiadaceae Monothylaceum gordoni gordonii
176872-2 Asclepiadaceae Orthosia trianaei trianae
100258-1 Asclepiadaceae Pachycarpus schumanni schumannii
100517-1 Asclepiadaceae Periploca wildemani wildemanii
100516-1 Asclepiadaceae Periploca wildemani wildemanii
100526-1 Asclepiadaceae Phaeostemma glaziovi glaziovii
100796-1 Asclepiadaceae Raphionacme keayii keayi
101278-1 Asclepiadaceae Schubertia grahami grahamii
101278-1 Asclepiadaceae Schubertia grahzmi grahami
101292-1 Asclepiadaceae Scytanthus gordoni gordonii
101442-1 Asclepiadaceae Sphaerocodon acutifolium acutifolius
101444-1 Asclepiadaceae Sphaerocodon caffrum caffer
101445-1 Asclepiadaceae Sphaerocodon longipedunculatum longipedunculatus
101446-1 Asclepiadaceae Sphaerocodon melananthum melananthus
101447-1 Asclepiadaceae Sphaerocodon natalense natalensis
101448-1 Asclepiadaceae Sphaerocodon obtusifolium obtusifolius
101449-1 Asclepiadaceae Sphaerocodon platypodum platypodus
101470-1 Asclepiadaceae Stapelia arnoti arnotii
101602-1 Asclepiadaceae Stapelia gordoni gordonii
945471-1 Asclepiadaceae Tassadia berteroanum berteroana
102178-1 Asclepiadaceae Tetragonocarpus teysmanni teysmannii
102222-1 Asclepiadaceae Toxocarpus lankawiensis langkawiensis
102251-1 Asclepiadaceae Toxocarpus rhopalopborus rhopalophorus
102663-1 Asclepiadaceae Vincetoxicum alpicolum alpicola
102756-1 Asclepiadaceae Vincetoxicum dombeyonum dombeyanum
102809-1 Asclepiadaceae Vincetoxicum hirtulorum hortulorum
103029-1 Asclepiadaceae Vincetoxicum urumoffi urumoffii
103141-1 Asclepiadaceae Xysmalobium schumamnianum schumannianum
531055-1 Asparagaceae Asparagus courteti courtetii
531106-1 Asparagaceae Asparagus fiori fiorii
531376-1 Asparagaceae Asparagus vanioti vaniotii
531533-1 Asphodelaceae Asphodelus ozanoni ozanonii
532168-1 Asphodelaceae Bulbine frazeri fraseri
532193-1 Asphodelaceae Bulbine mayori mayorii
534709-1 Asphodelaceae Eremurus kaufmanni kaufmannii
534711-1 Asphodelaceae Eremurus korovini korovinii
537094-1 Asphodelaceae Kniphofia snowdeni snowdenii
1018120-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium acrostichoides campos-portoi
17266260-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium adiantum nigrum adiantum-nigrum
17290650-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium adiantum nigrum adiantum-nigrum
22187-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium alienum sellowianum
17040060-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium blakistoni blakistonii
17040170-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium boltoni boltonii
17239760-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium bttneri buettneri
17239750-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium buttneri buettneri
1188447-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium ceratolepsis divergens
17042880-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium d'urvillei durvillei
17302680-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium daubenbergii daubenbergeri
17239930-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium daubenbergii daubenbergeri
17042690-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium doderleinii doederleinii
22376-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium ekmani ekmanii
22398-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium fawcetti fawcettii
22400-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium ferrissi ferrissii
1185442-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium godmani godmanii
17044320-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium godmani godmanii
17280200-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium goldmanni goldmannii
17303200-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium hermanni hermannii
17303220-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium hoffmanni hoffmannii
17303220-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium hoffmannii hoffmanni
17240300-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium holmbergi holmbergii
17371500-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium inoequale inaequale
17280300-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium jahandiezi jahandiezii
17045730-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium labillardieri labillardierei
17046190-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium lindeni lindenii
17266670-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium lindeni lindenii
17303670-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium lofgreni lofgrenii
17236590-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium luersseni luerssenii
17047080-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium mayii mayi
17565710-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium melzeranum melzerianum
17047420-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium mikani mikanii
17048550-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium oldhami oldhamii
22604-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium perkinsi perkinsii
17049030-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium perkinsi perkinsii
22527-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium sellowiana sellowianum
22766-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium shepherdi sheperdii
17051510-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium shepherdi shepherdii
17052670-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium textori textorii
1205770-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium trudelli trudellii
22612-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium trudelli trudellii
17053150-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium tussaci tussacii
30406516-2 Aspleniaceae Asplenium unkown asplenium
17053490-1 Aspleniaceae Asplenium vinsoni vinsonii
17142580-1 Aspleniaceae Loxoscaphe lindeni lindenii
17175860-1 Aspleniaceae Phyllitis d'urvillei durvillei
195070-2 Aspleniaceae Phyllitis lindeni lindenii
17275950-1 Aspleniaceae Phyllitis lindeni lindenii
195065-2 Aspleniaceae Phyllitis lindeni lindenii
17175900-1 Aspleniaceae Phyllitis lindeni lindenii
17221600-1 Aspleniaceae Scolopendrium lindeni lindenii
230873-2 Aspleniaceae Scolopendrium lindeni lindenii
17225940-1 Aspleniaceae Tarachia adiantum nigrum adiantum-nigrum
531632-1 Asteliaceae Astelia nadeaudi nadeaudii
531633-1 Asteliaceae Astelia nadeaudi nadeaudii
173705-1 Asteraceae Acanthocladium dockerii dockeri
2311-2 Asteraceae Achillea aspleniifolia aspleniifolium
2311-2 Asteraceae Achillea aspleniifolium aspleniifolia
173838-1 Asteraceae Achillea bardana bandana
174191-1 Asteraceae Achillea prodani prodanii
174273-1 Asteraceae Achillea siegfriedi siegfriedii
174334-1 Asteraceae Achillea tymphaca tymphaea
174353-1 Asteraceae Achillea wilczeki wilczekii
174416-1 Asteraceae Achyrocline vautheriana vauthieriana
174432-1 Asteraceae Achyrophorus alpicolus alpicola
174461-1 Asteraceae Achyrophorus gayii gayi
2624-2 Asteraceae Achyrophorus volckmanni volckmannii
174518-1 Asteraceae Achyrophorus volckmanni volckmannii
174533-1 Asteraceae Acmella caulorrhiza caulirhiza
174538-1 Asteraceae Acmella garcini garcinii
174557-1 Asteraceae Acoma dissectum dissecta
174574-1 Asteraceae Acosta besserana besseriana
174662-1 Asteraceae Acosta rothmalerana rothmaleriana
1200076-2 Asteraceae Acourtia nudiscula nudiuscula
174860-1 Asteraceae Actinea tweedii tweediei
3969-2 Asteraceae Actinea tweedii tweediei
1059849-2 Asteraceae Actinella linerifolia linearifolia
1072520-2 Asteraceae Actinella tweedii tweediei
174915-1 Asteraceae Actinomeris ellioti elliotii
323103-2 Asteraceae Actinomeris strcita stricta
89227-3 Asteraceae Actites megalocarpa megalocarpus
174946-1 Asteraceae Actites megalocarpa megalocarpus
271600-2 Asteraceae Adenophyllum pulcherrima pulcherrimum
90872-3 Asteraceae Adenostemma latifolia latifolium
90940-3 Asteraceae Adenostemma viscosa viscosum
5322-2 Asteraceae Adopogon acuminatum acuminatus
175077-1 Asteraceae Adopogon amplexicaule amplexicaulis
5315-2 Asteraceae Adopogon amplexicaule amplexicaulis
5316-2 Asteraceae Adopogon carolinianum carolinianus
175078-1 Asteraceae Adopogon carolinianum carolinianus
5323-2 Asteraceae Adopogon elongatum elongatus
5324-2 Asteraceae Adopogon glandulosum glandulosus
5325-2 Asteraceae Adopogon hispida hispidus
5326-2 Asteraceae Adopogon integrifolium integrifolius
175080-1 Asteraceae Adopogon montanum montanus
5318-2 Asteraceae Adopogon montanum montanus
5320-2 Asteraceae Adopogon mutica muticus
175081-1 Asteraceae Adopogon occidentale occidentalis
5319-2 Asteraceae Adopogon occidentale occidentalis
175082-1 Asteraceae Adopogon virginicum virginicus
5321-2 Asteraceae Adopogon virginicum virginicus
175083-1 Asteraceae Adopogon virginicum virginicus
1131214-2 Asteraceae Aetheolaena campanultat campanulata
6806-2 Asteraceae Ageratella seemanni seemannii
175196-1 Asteraceae Ageratina anchista anchistea
175208-1 Asteraceae Ageratina austi-smithii austin-smithii
175252-1 Asteraceae Ageratina cupressora cupressorum
175270-1 Asteraceae Ageratina espinosara espinosarum
175333-1 Asteraceae Ageratina mariara mariarum
876392-1 Asteraceae Ageratina oanensis roanensis
175351-1 Asteraceae Ageratina pampalacensis pampalcensis
271825-2 Asteraceae Ageratina subintegrifolium subintegrifolia
175428-1 Asteraceae Ageratina urbanii urbani
908255-1 Asteraceae Ageratina viscossima viscosissima
1162902-2 Asteraceae Ageratina ziniifolia zinniifolia
60453541-2 Asteraceae Ageratum albifloruum albiflorum
1204806-2 Asteraceae Ageratum matricariodes matricarioides
1008419-2 Asteraceae Agoseris asperum aspera
175600-1 Asteraceae Agoseris candata caudata
7216-2 Asteraceae Agoseris dens leonis dens-leonis
1071547-2 Asteraceae Agoseris intermedium intermedia
1017678-2 Asteraceae Agoseris loevigata laevigata
7855-2 Asteraceae Aiolotheca parthenoides parthenioides
271910-2 Asteraceae Albertinia incanus incana
175879-1 Asteraceae Alfredia karelini karelinii
271947-2 Asteraceae Alloispermum insuctum insuetum
1067507-2 Asteraceae Alomia isocarphodes isocarphoides
9505-2 Asteraceae Alomia robinsonianum robinsoniana
175969-1 Asteraceae Amauria cartetae carterae
176034-1 Asteraceae Amblyopogon aristata aristatus
176042-1 Asteraceae Amblyopogon microcephala microcephalus
11266-2 Asteraceae Amellus discodeus discoideus
176160-1 Asteraceae Amellus firuticosus fruticosus
176309-1 Asteraceae Anacyclus freyni freynii
176591-1 Asteraceae Andromachia maroni maronii
990346-1 Asteraceae Anisopappus oliveranus oliverianus
176801-1 Asteraceae Anisopappus oliveranus oliverianus
14616-2 Asteraceae Antennaria bayardi bayardii
176856-1 Asteraceae Antennaria bayardi bayardii
176947-1 Asteraceae Antennaria komarovi komarovii
177056-1 Asteraceae Antennaria somborgeri sornborgeri
177210-1 Asteraceae Anthemis carpathica carpatica
177324-1 Asteraceae Anthemis garcini garcinii
177356-1 Asteraceae Anthemis haynaldi haynaldii
177528-1 Asteraceae Anthemis prodani prodanii
177641-1 Asteraceae Anthemis tauberti taubertii
177721-1 Asteraceae Anvillea garcini garcinii
178155-1 Asteraceae Aplotaxis cirsoides cirsioides
178191-1 Asteraceae Apogon lyratum lyratus
178203-1 Asteraceae Arachnopogon heterospermum heterospermus
178212-1 Asteraceae Aracium gmelini gmelinii
77112866-1 Asteraceae Arctium albertii alberti
178270-1 Asteraceae Arctium alpicolum alpicola
77112855-1 Asteraceae Arctium hypacanthoides hypacanthodes
178599-1 Asteraceae Arctotis gumbletoni gumbletonii
178634-1 Asteraceae Arctotis maximiliani maximilianii
178769-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome anthemodes anthemoides
178771-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome argyropse argyropsis
178775-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome chlorocephalum chlorocephala
178776-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome citrinum citrina
178777-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome condensatum condensata
178778-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome corymbiflorum corymbiflora
178779-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome corymbosum corymbosa
178782-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome dregeanum dregeana
178784-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome exiguum exigua
178788-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome floribundum floribunda
178794-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome heteranthum heterantha
178795-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome humboldtianum humboldtiana
178796-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome hyalospermum hyalosperma
178798-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome laeve laevis
178801-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome moschatum moschata
178802-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome polycephalum polycephala
178803-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome polygalifolium polygalifolia
178804-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome polyphyllum polyphylla
178805-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome pterochaetum pterochaeta
178806-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome pygmaeum pygmaea
178810-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome roseum rosea
178811-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome rubellum rubella
178813-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome semipopposum semipapposa
178816-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome spicatum spicata
178819-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome stipitatum stipitata
178820-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome strictum stricta
178821-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome tenellum tenella
178823-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome variegatum variegata
178825-1 Asteraceae Argyrocome virgatum virgata
178916-1 Asteraceae Arnica claytoni claytonii
178943-1 Asteraceae Arnica falcoraria falconaria
1092448-2 Asteraceae Arnica griscomi griscomii
178960-1 Asteraceae Arnica griscomi griscomii
1023280-2 Asteraceae Arnica griscomi griscomii
20030-2 Asteraceae Arnica griscomi griscomii
20038-2 Asteraceae Arnica merriami merriamii
178998-1 Asteraceae Arnica merriami merriamii
179128-1 Asteraceae Arrhenechthites alba albus
179129-1 Asteraceae Arrhenechthites dolichophylla dolichophyllus
179130-1 Asteraceae Arrhenechthites haplogyna haplogynus
140696-3 Asteraceae Arrhenechthites mixta mixtus
179132-1 Asteraceae Arrhenechthites mixta mixtus
179134-1 Asteraceae Arrhenechthites tomentella tomentellus
179141-1 Asteraceae Artemisia abrotanifolium abrotanifolia
179140-1 Asteraceae Artemisia abrotanifolium abrotanifolia
179251-1 Asteraceae Artemisia badgbysi badghysi
179261-1 Asteraceae Artemisia baumgarteni baumgartenii
179274-1 Asteraceae Artemisia bomtalensis borotalensis
179508-1 Asteraceae Artemisia gigamea gigantea
179537-1 Asteraceae Artemisia gmelini gmelinii
179538-1 Asteraceae Artemisia gmelini gmelinii
179539-1 Asteraceae Artemisia gmelini gmelinii
179544-1 Asteraceae Artemisia godroni godronii
179545-1 Asteraceae Artemisia godroni godronii
179588-1 Asteraceae Artemisia heribaudi heribaudii
179588-1 Asteraceae Artemisia herihaudi heribaudi
179604-1 Asteraceae Artemisia hugueti huguetii
179657-1 Asteraceae Artemisia jauberti jaubertii
179887-1 Asteraceae Artemisia odorstissima odoratissima
20788-2 Asteraceae Artemisia parishi parishii
179972-1 Asteraceae Artemisia porrccta porrecta
20790-2 Asteraceae Artemisia rothrocki rothrockii
180248-1 Asteraceae Artemisia uraorum ursorum
20632-2 Asteraceae Artemisia williamsae williamsiae
1002727-2 Asteraceae Asanthus solidaginifolia solidaginifolius
306074-2 Asteraceae Aspilia diniz-cruzeanae diniz-cruziana
180395-1 Asteraceae Aspilia glaziovi glaziovii
22109-2 Asteraceae Aspilia glaziovi glaziovii
312215-2 Asteraceae Aspilia simpsonae simpsoniae
272767-2 Asteraceae Aspilia simpsonae simpsoniae
180515-1 Asteraceae Asplundianthus pseudosteubelii pseudostuebelii
180652-1 Asteraceae Aster anthyllodes anthylloides
180663-1 Asteraceae Aster arbutodes arbutoides
180727-1 Asteraceae Aster autrani autranii
180946-1 Asteraceae Aster claytoni claytonii
23222-2 Asteraceae Aster claytoni claytonii
180984-1 Asteraceae Aster copelandi copelandii
23993-2 Asteraceae Aster crawfordi crawfordii
181025-1 Asteraceae Aster cunninghami cunninghamii
181104-1 Asteraceae Aster dregel dregei
1204563-2 Asteraceae Aster eatoni eatonii
181201-1 Asteraceae Aster faxoni faxonii
181257-1 Asteraceae Aster fremonti fremontii
181258-1 Asteraceae Aster frikarti frikartii
181315-1 Asteraceae Aster glehni glehnii
181324-1 Asteraceae Aster gmelini gmelinii
181325-1 Asteraceae Aster gmelini gmelinii
181323-1 Asteraceae Aster gmelini gmelinii
23502-2 Asteraceae Aster gormani gormanii
181328-1 Asteraceae Aster gormani gormanii
181349-1 Asteraceae Aster greatai greatae
23516-2 Asteraceae Aster greatai greatae
1070095-2 Asteraceae Aster griesebachii grisebachii
181354-1 Asteraceae Aster grimmi grimmii
23519-2 Asteraceae Aster grindeliodes grindelioides
23520-2 Asteraceae Aster grindeliodes grindelioides
181356-1 Asteraceae Aster grindeliodes grindelioides
181355-1 Asteraceae Aster grindeliodes grindelioides
1084486-2 Asteraceae Aster haydeni haydenii
23048-2 Asteraceae Aster haydeni haydenii
23048-2 Asteraceae Aster haydeni haydenii
181525-1 Asteraceae Aster komarovi komarovii
30000089-2 Asteraceae Aster kumlienii kumleinii
181590-1 Asteraceae Aster lecophyllus leiophyllus
181634-1 Asteraceae Aster lindeni lindenii
181635-1 Asteraceae Aster lindheimeranus lindheimerianus
23685-2 Asteraceae Aster lindheimeranus lindheimerianus
23291-2 Asteraceae Aster lyalli lyallii
181730-1 Asteraceae Aster meehani meehanii
181767-1 Asteraceae Aster missuriensis missouriensis
1087056-2 Asteraceae Aster missuriensis missouriensis
23781-2 Asteraceae Aster monticolus monticola
181788-1 Asteraceae Aster monticolus monticola
181787-1 Asteraceae Aster monticolus monticola
181823-1 Asteraceae Aster nakai nakaii
181870-1 Asteraceae Aster ochagaviensis ochagavianus
23856-2 Asteraceae Aster ochayaviensis ochagavianus
181884-1 Asteraceae Aster oldhami oldhamii
181959-1 Asteraceae Aster pauciflocculosus pauciflosculosus
182014-1 Asteraceae Aster piunatifidus pinnatifidus
182059-1 Asteraceae Aster prunellodes prunelloides
182090-1 Asteraceae Aster pulverulelntus pulverulentus
182130-1 Asteraceae Aster ramsbottomi ramsbottomii
24052-2 Asteraceae Aster rosidus roscidus
182401-1 Asteraceae Aster subsessllis subsessilis
182450-1 Asteraceae Aster thunbergi thunbergii
24217-2 Asteraceae Aster trinervis trinervius
182568-1 Asteraceae Aster vilmorini vilmorinii
182631-1 Asteraceae Asteridea puberulenta pulverulenta
182634-1 Asteraceae Asteriscodes chinense chinensis
182711-1 Asteraceae Astranthium integrifolia integrifolium
182850-1 Asteraceae Athrixia chatopodo chaetopoda
1198835-2 Asteraceae Austrobrickellia bakeriana bakerianum
27465-2 Asteraceae Ayapanopsis ferreyrii ferreyrae
27951-2 Asteraceae Baccharis holmbergi holmbergii
183356-1 Asteraceae Baccharis holmbergi holmbergii
183463-1 Asteraceae Baccharis melastomifolia melastomatifolia
183824-1 Asteraceae Baccharis triplinervis triplinervia
183870-1 Asteraceae Baccharis volckmanni volckmannii
273056-2 Asteraceae Baccharis volckmanni volckmannii
183890-1 Asteraceae Baccharoides calycinum calycina
183891-1 Asteraceae Baccharoides courtallense courtallensis
183894-1 Asteraceae Baccharoides molle mollis
183895-1 Asteraceae Baccharoides muticum mutica
28263-2 Asteraceae Baccharoides muticum mutica
1096380-2 Asteraceae Baccharoides pedunculatum pedunculata
183896-1 Asteraceae Baccharoides pedunculatum pedunculata
28264-2 Asteraceae Baccharoides punctatum punctata
183898-1 Asteraceae Baccharoides punctatum punctata
1173488-2 Asteraceae Baccharoides punctatum punctata
183899-1 Asteraceae Baccharoides purpureum purpurea
183900-1 Asteraceae Baccharoides reticulatum reticulata
183902-1 Asteraceae Baccharoides tenue tenuis
28265-2 Asteraceae Baccharoides violaceum violacea
183903-1 Asteraceae Baccharoides violaceum violacea
183905-1 Asteraceae Badilloa drepanoides drepanioides
183923-1 Asteraceae Baeria clevelandi clevelandii
28666-2 Asteraceae Baeria fremonti fremontii
184183-1 Asteraceae Barkhausia rosseti rossetii
1066978-2 Asteraceae Barrosoa candolleanum candolleana
184334-1 Asteraceae Behen noveborascense noveboracense
184401-1 Asteraceae Bellis nicolasi nicolasii
273197-2 Asteraceae Belloa cerratei cerrateae
1103105-2 Asteraceae Bidens ambiversus ambiversa
1212476-2 Asteraceae Bidens anomalus anomala
184740-1 Asteraceae Bidens artemisiifolius artemisiifolia
1044635-2 Asteraceae Bidens atrosanguineus atrosanguinea
184749-1 Asteraceae Bidens attennata attenuata
184750-1 Asteraceae Bidens aurantiacus aurantiaca
184843-1 Asteraceae Bidens croceus crocea
184849-1 Asteraceae Bidens cynapifolia cynapiifolia
32449-2 Asteraceae Bidens glyceriifolia glyceriaefolia
32474-2 Asteraceae Bidens hostosianus hostosiana
1000441-2 Asteraceae Bidens involucratus involucrata
185008-1 Asteraceae Bidens lasiocarpus lasiocarpa
185017-1 Asteraceae Bidens leucanthemus leucanthema
32506-2 Asteraceae Bidens leucanthemus leucanthema
1160689-2 Asteraceae Bidens leucanthemus leucanthema
32577-2 Asteraceae Bidens leucanthus leucantha
185026-1 Asteraceae Bidens linifolius linifolia
185037-1 Asteraceae Bidens macranthus macrantha
185040-1 Asteraceae Bidens madioti madiotii
185079-1 Asteraceae Bidens montsulani montaubani
962465-1 Asteraceae Bidens ocellatus ocellata
273270-2 Asteraceae Bidens ocellatus ocellata
32628-2 Asteraceae Bidens patulus patula
32556-2 Asteraceae Bidens pedunculatus pedunculata
1128723-2 Asteraceae Bidens pedunculosus pedunculosa
185139-1 Asteraceae Bidens pedunculosus pedunculosa
185146-1 Asteraceae Bidens peucedanifolius peucedanifolia
185220-1 Asteraceae Bidens sandwicensis sandvicensis
185246-1 Asteraceae Bidens silvaticus silvatica
32486-2 Asteraceae Bidens svensoni svensonii
185301-1 Asteraceae Bidens urbanii urbani
185315-1 Asteraceae Bidens vulgatus vulgata
185430-1 Asteraceae Blanchetia heterosticha heterotricha
33787-2 Asteraceae Blepharipappus fremonti fremontii
185446-1 Asteraceae Blepharippapus fremonti fremontii
185540-1 Asteraceae Blumea cumeifolia cuneifolia
185541-1 Asteraceae Blumea cunninghami cunninghamii
185828-1 Asteraceae Bothriocline linearifolis linearifolia
185834-1 Asteraceae Bothriocline muschlerana muschleriana
185844-1 Asteraceae Botryadenia gmelini gmelinii
185900-1 Asteraceae Brachyclados stuckerti stuckertii
35902-2 Asteraceae Brachyclados stuckerti stuckertii
1059794-2 Asteraceae Brickellia adenopodus adenopoda
36450-2 Asteraceae Brickellia wootoni wootonii
186428-1 Asteraceae Buphthalmum garcini garcinii
186478-1 Asteraceae Burrielia fremonti fremontii
186593-1 Asteraceae Cacalia baptisanda baptizanda
186596-1 Asteraceae Cacalia bardanodes bardanoides
186624-1 Asteraceae Cacalia burmanica birmanica
186642-1 Asteraceae Cacalia carduodes carduoides
186649-1 Asteraceae Cacalia chamaepeuce chamaepeuces
186651-1 Asteraceae Cacalia chenopodifolia chenopodiifolia
186690-1 Asteraceae Cacalia crotonodes crotonoides
186706-1 Asteraceae Cacalia daphnodes daphnoides
39182-2 Asteraceae Cacalia ehretifolia ehretiifolia
186807-1 Asteraceae Cacalia glaziouana glazioviana
186810-1 Asteraceae Cacalia gnaphalodes gnaphalioides
186830-1 Asteraceae Cacalia hawarthii haworthii
186873-1 Asteraceae Cacalia inulodes inuloides
186902-1 Asteraceae Cacalia lappodes lappoides
186903-1 Asteraceae Cacalia lappodes lappoides
186914-1 Asteraceae Cacalia leopoldi leopoldii
186916-1 Asteraceae Cacalia lessingoides lessingioides
945930-1 Asteraceae Cacalia levingii levingei
186923-1 Asteraceae Cacalia liatrodes liatroides
186936-1 Asteraceae Cacalia lithospermodes lithospermoides
187018-1 Asteraceae Cacalia novae-boracensis noveboracensis
187033-1 Asteraceae Cacalia odara odora
187106-1 Asteraceae Cacalia potanini potaninii
187183-1 Asteraceae Cacalia rufipapposa rufopapposa
187236-1 Asteraceae Cacalia serratulodes serratuloides
187299-1 Asteraceae Cacalia tarchonantifolia tarchonanthifolia
187303-1 Asteraceae Cacalia tehakoensis tebakoensis
187346-1 Asteraceae Cacalia tripteria tripteris
187364-1 Asteraceae Cacalia vaccinoides vaccinioides
187372-1 Asteraceae Cacalia verbascodes verbascoides
40356-2 Asteraceae Calais clevelandi clevelandii
187445-1 Asteraceae Calais clevelandi clevelandii
187642-1 Asteraceae Calea herlingeri heringeri
187644-1 Asteraceae Calea holtoni holtonii
41900-2 Asteraceae Calea holtoni holtonii
897171-1 Asteraceae Calea huberana huberiana
273826-2 Asteraceae Calea huberana huberiana
187774-1 Asteraceae Calea suriani surianii
187780-1 Asteraceae Calea terrifolia ternifolia
187814-1 Asteraceae Calendula anemoneflora anemoniflora
42055-2 Asteraceae Calliachyris fremonti fremontii
188258-1 Asteraceae Cancrinia maximowiczi maximowiczii
188342-1 Asteraceae Carduncellus senneni sennenii
188349-1 Asteraceae Carduocirsium guetroti guetrotii
188479-1 Asteraceae Carduus burnati burnatii
45507-2 Asteraceae Carduus callilepsis callilepis
188528-1 Asteraceae Carduus cetnuus cernuus
188611-1 Asteraceae Carduus eriopharus eriophorus
188618-1 Asteraceae Carduus esdraeionicus esdraelonicus
188653-1 Asteraceae Carduus gilloti gillotii
188667-1 Asteraceae Carduus gmelini gmelinii
188736-1 Asteraceae Carduus karelini karelinii
188772-1 Asteraceae Carduus lecophyllus leiophyllus
188790-1 Asteraceae Carduus lomaxi lomaxii
188794-1 Asteraceae Carduus loreti loretii
189042-1 Asteraceae Carduus schuri schurii
45641-2 Asteraceae Carelia matricariodes matricarioides
189194-1 Asteraceae Carelia matricariodes matricarioides
189193-1 Asteraceae Carelia matricariodes matricarioides
189218-1 Asteraceae Carlina arophila orophila
189224-1 Asteraceae Carlina bamebiana barnebiana
189277-1 Asteraceae Carlina malinvaudi malinvaudii
189284-1 Asteraceae Carlina oligecephala oligocephala
189436-1 Asteraceae Carthamodes araneosum araneosa
189439-1 Asteraceae Carthamodes eriocephalum eriocephala
189440-1 Asteraceae Carthamodes hispanicum hispanica
189441-1 Asteraceae Carthamodes mitissimum mitissima
189442-1 Asteraceae Carthamodes pectinatum pectinata
189443-1 Asteraceae Carthamodes pinnatum pinnata
189556-1 Asteraceae Cassinia aureo-nitens aureonitens
189564-1 Asteraceae Cassinia cunninghami cunninghamii
189600-1 Asteraceae Castalis ventenati ventenatii
189929-1 Asteraceae Centaurea arnaudi arnaudii
910189-1 Asteraceae Centaurea beltrani beltranii
876920-1 Asteraceae Centaurea besserana besseriana
190189-1 Asteraceae Centaurea chaubardi chaubardii
190376-1 Asteraceae Centaurea diornedea diomedea
190427-1 Asteraceae Centaurea elaia elata
190434-1 Asteraceae Centaurea eliasi eliasii
189763-1 Asteraceae Centaurea favrati favratii
876993-1 Asteraceae Centaurea feichtingerana feichtingeriana
190504-1 Asteraceae Centaurea flahaulti flahaultii
190550-1 Asteraceae Centaurea gaudini gaudinii
190567-1 Asteraceae Centaurea gjurasini gjurasinii
190575-1 Asteraceae Centaurea glehni glehnii
190580-1 Asteraceae Centaurea gmelini gmelinii
190627-1 Asteraceae Centaurea hausmanni hausmannii
190629-1 Asteraceae Centaurea haynaldi haynaldii
190643-1 Asteraceae Centaurea hermanni hermannii
190699-1 Asteraceae Centaurea iljini iljinii
190747-1 Asteraceae Centaurea isnardi isnardii
190803-1 Asteraceae Centaurea klokovi klokovii
190807-1 Asteraceae Centaurea koenigi koenigii
190863-1 Asteraceae Centaurea legrandi legrandii
190908-1 Asteraceae Centaurea loreti loretii
191056-1 Asteraceae Centaurea mureti muretii
191061-1 Asteraceae Centaurea musili musilii
191046-1 Asteraceae Centaurea nouelli novelli
191313-1 Asteraceae Centaurea preissmanni preissmannii
191322-1 Asteraceae Centaurea prodani prodanii
191351-1 Asteraceae Centaurea pseudohovina pseudobovina
191471-1 Asteraceae Centaurea rothmalerana rothmaleriana
191507-1 Asteraceae Centaurea salvadoriara salvadoriana
191757-1 Asteraceae Centaurea tenareana tenoreana
191799-1 Asteraceae Centaurea tottchyana touchyana
191809-1 Asteraceae Centaurea trautmanni trautmannii
191830-1 Asteraceae Centaurea tweedieii tweediei
191917-1 Asteraceae Centaurea woronowi woronowii
191966-1 Asteraceae Centipeda cunninghami cunninghamii
51407-2 Asteraceae Centratherum holtoni holtonii
52223-2 Asteraceae Cephalophora borchersi borchersii
192058-1 Asteraceae Cephalophora borchersi borchersii
192234-1 Asteraceae Chaenactis fremonti fremontii
192274-1 Asteraceae Chaenocephalus helerophyllus heterophyllus
192329-1 Asteraceae Chaetanthera glabraia glabrata
192372-1 Asteraceae Chaetanthera salsolodes salsoloides
192374-1 Asteraceae Chaetanthera schmederi schroederi
1142988-2 Asteraceae Chlorocrepis albiflorum albiflora
328820-2 Asteraceae Chondrilla asepra aspera
192894-1 Asteraceae Chondrilla gaudini gaudinii
192910-1 Asteraceae Chondrilla iljini iljinii
193037-1 Asteraceae Chresta plantaginifolium plantaginifolia
193083-1 Asteraceae Chromolaena collinus collina
193112-1 Asteraceae Chromolaena hookerana hookeriana
1179670-2 Asteraceae Chromolaena laevigatum laevigata
1066229-2 Asteraceae Chromolaena latisquamulosum latisquamulosa
1082682-2 Asteraceae Chromolaena pharicidodes pharcidodes
57466-2 Asteraceae Chromolaena plumerii plumeri
1002816-2 Asteraceae Chromolaena sanctopaulense sanctopaulensis
193316-1 Asteraceae Chrysanthemum audiberti audibertii
193321-1 Asteraceae Chrysanthemum baranovi baranovii
193323-1 Asteraceae Chrysanthemum barreti barretii
193448-1 Asteraceae Chrysanthemum gaudini gaudinii
193459-1 Asteraceae Chrysanthemum gmelini gmelinii
193593-1 Asteraceae Chrysanthemum mexicana mexicanum
194048-1 Asteraceae Chrysocoryne huegelii hugelii
57684-2 Asteraceae Chrysoma merriami merriamii
194081-1 Asteraceae Chrysoma merriami merriamii
58299-2 Asteraceae Chuquiraga kuscheli kuschelii
194361-1 Asteraceae Chuquiraga kuscheli kuschelii
194448-1 Asteraceae Cicerbita favrati favratii
77111593-1 Asteraceae Cicerbita gilgetensis gilgitensis
194451-1 Asteraceae Cicerbita gmelini gmelinii
194597-1 Asteraceae Cineraria aurito aurita
195022-1 Asteraceae Cirsium arenesi arenesii
195023-1 Asteraceae Cirsium arenesi arenesii
195055-1 Asteraceae Cirsium balkbaricum balkharicum
195177-1 Asteraceae Cirsium chaberti chabertii
195271-1 Asteraceae Cirsium discolar discolor
195358-1 Asteraceae Cirsium fleischmanni fleischmannii
195382-1 Asteraceae Cirsium gaillardoti gaillardotii
195389-1 Asteraceae Cirsium gerhardti gerhardtii
195402-1 Asteraceae Cirsium gmelini gmelinii
195404-1 Asteraceae Cirsium godroni godronii
195421-1 Asteraceae Cirsium greneri grenieri
195446-1 Asteraceae Cirsium hausmanni hausmannii
195450-1 Asteraceae Cirsium haynaldi haynaldii
195483-1 Asteraceae Cirsium huguenini hugueninii
195530-1 Asteraceae Cirsium jeanjeani jeanjeanii
195596-1 Asteraceae Cirsium leduci leducii
195597-1 Asteraceae Cirsium legrandi legrandii
195680-1 Asteraceae Cirsium michaleti michaletii
195758-1 Asteraceae Cirsium ochro-centrum ochrocentrum
195919-1 Asteraceae Cirsium rhisocephalum rhizocephalum
195968-1 Asteraceae Cirsium schultsianum schultzianum
195985-1 Asteraceae Cirsium senneni sennenii
194947-1 Asteraceae Cirsium sennholzi sennholzii
196005-1 Asteraceae Cirsium siegerti siegertii
196007-1 Asteraceae Cirsium sieversi sieversii
196040-1 Asteraceae Cirsium spitxelii spitzelii
196114-1 Asteraceae Cirsium thureti thuretii
196143-1 Asteraceae Cirsium triumfietti triumfettii
196202-1 Asteraceae Cirsium wiedemanni wiedemannii
196232-1 Asteraceae Cistrum isnardi isnardii
196246-1 Asteraceae Cladopogon aurantiacum aurantiacus
196283-1 Asteraceae Clarionea volckmanni volckmannii
196409-1 Asteraceae Clybatis volckmanni volckmannii
196546-1 Asteraceae Cnicus gmelini gmelinii
196599-1 Asteraceae Cnicus leduci leducii
196644-1 Asteraceae Cnicus occidentalls occidentalis
196647-1 Asteraceae Cnicus odaratus odoratus
196810-1 Asteraceae Coleosanthus dentatatus dentatus
196814-1 Asteraceae Coleosanthus fructescens frutescens
196865-1 Asteraceae Coleosanthus rhomboidea rhomboideus
196873-1 Asteraceae Coleosanthus seenannii seemannii
1134351-2 Asteraceae Coleosanthus wislizenii wislizeni
63030-2 Asteraceae Coleosanthus wootoni wootonii
196977-1 Asteraceae Colymbada oliverana oliveriana
196995-1 Asteraceae Colymbada sadlerana sadleriana
197141-1 Asteraceae Conyza arbutifolialia arbutifolia
197211-1 Asteraceae Conyza bustilloziana bustillosiana
197308-1 Asteraceae Conyza dioscaridis dioscoridis
197345-1 Asteraceae Conyza flaginoides filaginoides
319862-2 Asteraceae Conyza grogeri groegeri
197431-1 Asteraceae Conyza kotzchyi kotschyi
197487-1 Asteraceae Conyza maeylandica marylandica
197487-1 Asteraceae Conyza marylandica marilandica
64791-2 Asteraceae Conyza paulseni paulsenii
197589-1 Asteraceae Conyza paulseni paulsenii
197613-1 Asteraceae Conyza polyganata polygonata
197917-1 Asteraceae Coreopsis artemisifolia artemisiifolia
318445-2 Asteraceae Coreopsis craefordii crawfordii
319152-2 Asteraceae Coreopsis lanceolatus lanceolata
65889-2 Asteraceae Coreopsis paludosus paludosa
198389-1 Asteraceae Cota gaudiumsolis gaudium-solis
198448-1 Asteraceae Cotula cunninghami cunninghamii
66982-2 Asteraceae Cotula hombroni hombronii
198485-1 Asteraceae Cotula hombroni hombronii
198694-1 Asteraceae Cousinia autrani autranii
198703-1 Asteraceae Cousinia batalini batalinii
198710-1 Asteraceae Cousinia belangeir belangeri
77106943-1 Asteraceae Cousinia danaensis denaensis
198889-1 Asteraceae Cousinia fragilhma fragillima
198906-1 Asteraceae Cousinia gilesi gilesii
198917-1 Asteraceae Cousinia gmelini gmelinii
198947-1 Asteraceae Cousinia haussknechti haussknechtii
199003-1 Asteraceae Cousinia karelini karelinii
199017-1 Asteraceae Cousinia komarowii komaroffii
199191-1 Asteraceae Cousinia pichlerana pichleriana
199272-1 Asteraceae Cousinia ruaseola russeola
199330-1 Asteraceae Cousinia sprygini spryginii
199346-1 Asteraceae Cousinia stocksi stocksii
199577-1 Asteraceae Cremanthodium phoenicochaetum phaenicochaetum
199582-1 Asteraceae Cremanthodium potanini potaninii
199592-1 Asteraceae Cremanthodium sherriflii sherriffii
199652-1 Asteraceae Crepis alikeri alikperi
199897-1 Asteraceae Crepis gmelini gmelinii
199898-1 Asteraceae Crepis gmelini gmelinii
200083-1 Asteraceae Crepis murmanni murmannii
200116-1 Asteraceae Crepis oliverana oliveriana
200167-1 Asteraceae Crepis pratti prattii
200286-1 Asteraceae Crepis stojanovi stojanovii
200412-1 Asteraceae Critonia hemipteropodia hemipteropoda
200474-1 Asteraceae Crociseris gerardi gerardii
200487-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes acanthopodum acanthopoda
200489-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes aculeatum aculeata
200560-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes amplexicaule amplexicaulis
200490-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes angustifolium angustifolia
200562-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes arctiifolium arctiifolia
200492-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes aristosum aristosa
200493-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes armatum armata
200495-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes barbatum barbata
200496-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes bilobum biloba
200497-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes bipinnatifidum bipinnatifida
200498-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes cardopatifolium cardopatifolia
200499-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes carlinifolium carlinifolia
200500-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes cirsiifolium cirsiifolia
200501-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes coriaceum coriacea
200502-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes corymbosum corymbosa
200503-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes cruciatum cruciata
200504-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes cuneatum cuneata
200508-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes echinaceum echinacea
200513-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes eryngiifolium eryngiifolia
200515-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes fruticosum fruticosa
200518-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes glabratum glabrata
200519-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes glabriusculum glabriuscula
200521-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes grandifolium grandifolia
200522-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes harveyanum harveyana
200523-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes helianthiflorum helianthiflora
200524-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes herbaceum herbacea
200526-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes heterophyllum heterophylla
200528-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes membranifolium membranifolia
200529-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes microcephalum microcephala
200532-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes multijugum multijuga
200534-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes onopordifolium onopordifolia
200535-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes oppositifolium oppositifolia
200536-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes palmatum palmata
200537-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes petiolatum petiolata
200538-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes pinnatifidum pinnatifida
200539-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes pinnatum pinnata
200541-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes polyacanthum polyacantha
200543-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes purpureum purpurea
200545-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes rhaponticum rhapontica
200546-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes rigidum rigida
200548-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes seminiveum seminivea
200550-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes sonchifolium sonchifolia
200551-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes speciosum speciosa
200552-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes spekeanum spekeana
200553-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes sphaerocephalum sphaerocephala
200554-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes spinosum spinosa
200556-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes subulatum subulata
200557-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes umbellatum umbellata
200558-1 Asteraceae Crocodilodes viscosum viscosa
275321-2 Asteraceae Cronquistianthus ferreyrii ferreyrae
69629-2 Asteraceae Cronquistianthus ferreyrii ferreyrae
1194743-2 Asteraceae Croptilon hookeriaunum hookerianum
200652-1 Asteraceae Culcitium gilliesi gilliesii
200660-1 Asteraceae Culcitium karsteni karstenii
72147-2 Asteraceae Culcitium karsteni karstenii
200691-1 Asteraceae Culcitium unifloruin uniflorum
200736-1 Asteraceae Cyanopis leopoldi leopoldii
200812-1 Asteraceae Cyanus reuteranus reuterianus
200903-1 Asteraceae Cynara senneni sennenii
200937-1 Asteraceae Dahlia barkeriae barkerae
200942-1 Asteraceae Dahlia chisholmi chisholmii
75820-2 Asteraceae Dahlia chisholmi chisholmii
200960-1 Asteraceae Dahlia jaurezii juarezii
201007-1 Asteraceae Dasiorima ellioti elliotii
201148-1 Asteraceae Dendranthema arcticua arctica
201231-1 Asteraceae Desmanthodium trianea trianae
201419-1 Asteraceae Dimerostemma oblonga oblongum
201625-1 Asteraceae Diplopappus pinnatifdus pinnatifidus
81835-2 Asteraceae Diplostephium mandoni mandonii
201755-1 Asteraceae Diplostephium mandoni mandonii
1195971-2 Asteraceae Diplostephium sejaense blake sejaense
202042-1 Asteraceae Doronicum claytoni claytonii
329179-2 Asteraceae Doronicum paradalianches pardalianches
1127841-2 Asteraceae Doronicum paradalianches pardalianches
1057047-2 Asteraceae Doronicum paradalianches pardalianches
202448-1 Asteraceae Echinops conrathi conrathii
202497-1 Asteraceae Echinops gaillardoti gaillardotii
202508-1 Asteraceae Echinops gmelini gmelinii
202509-1 Asteraceae Echinops gmelini gmelinii
202537-1 Asteraceae Echinops iljini iljinii
202694-1 Asteraceae Echinops sulaimani sulaimanii
202865-1 Asteraceae Elachothamnos cunninghami cunninghamii
203003-1 Asteraceae Elvira martyni martynii
203115-1 Asteraceae Encelia deftoidea deltoidea
203261-1 Asteraceae Epiclinastrum condollei candollei
86845-3 Asteraceae Erechtites apargiifolia apargiifolius
86882-3 Asteraceae Erechtites arguta argutus
86908-3 Asteraceae Erechtites arguta argutus
86954-3 Asteraceae Erechtites aspera asper
87329-3 Asteraceae Erechtites bathurstiana bathurstianus
86983-3 Asteraceae Erechtites bathurstiana bathurstianus
87010-3 Asteraceae Erechtites dissecta dissectus
87390-3 Asteraceae Erechtites erecta erectus
87047-3 Asteraceae Erechtites glabrata glabratus
87474-3 Asteraceae Erechtites glandulosa glandulosus
88123-3 Asteraceae Erechtites glandulosa glandulosus
87496-3 Asteraceae Erechtites glomerata glomeratus
87514-3 Asteraceae Erechtites glomerata glomeratus
87112-3 Asteraceae Erechtites glomerata glomeratus
60024428-3 Asteraceae Erechtites glomerata glomeratus
87583-3 Asteraceae Erechtites glossantha glossanthus
87635-3 Asteraceae Erechtites hispidula hispidulus
87658-3 Asteraceae Erechtites incana incanus
203339-1 Asteraceae Erechtites labillardieri labillardierei
87720-3 Asteraceae Erechtites lacerata laceratus
87144-3 Asteraceae Erechtites microcephala microcephalus
60024233-3 Asteraceae Erechtites microcephala microcephalus
87751-3 Asteraceae Erechtites minima minimus
87786-3 Asteraceae Erechtites mixta mixtus
87179-3 Asteraceae Erechtites obovata obovatus
87526-3 Asteraceae Erechtites polycephala polycephalus
88007-3 Asteraceae Erechtites pumila pumilus
88174-3 Asteraceae Erechtites quadridentata quadridentatus
88035-3 Asteraceae Erechtites quadridentata quadridentatus
88194-3 Asteraceae Erechtites richardiana richardianus
87552-3 Asteraceae Erechtites subincisa subincisus
117353-3 Asteraceae Erechtites tenuiflora tenuiflorus
87260-3 Asteraceae Erechtites typica typicus
117400-3 Asteraceae Erechtites valerianifolia valerianifolius
117453-3 Asteraceae Erechtites valerianifolia valerianifolius
203466-1 Asteraceae Erigerodes australe australis
93518-2 Asteraceae Erigerodes brasiliense brasiliensis
203467-1 Asteraceae Erigerodes brasiliense brasiliensis
203469-1 Asteraceae Erigerodes divaricatum divaricata
203472-1 Asteraceae Erigerodes mexicanum mexicana
93519-2 Asteraceae Erigerodes mexicanum mexicana
203474-1 Asteraceae Erigerodes pygmaeum pygmaea
203532-1 Asteraceae Erigeron angustata angustatus
203535-1 Asteraceae Erigeron angustifolia angustifolius
203638-1 Asteraceae Erigeron burnati burnatii
276710-2 Asteraceae Erigeron concinna concinnus
1167649-2 Asteraceae Erigeron eradiatum eradiatus
203844-1 Asteraceae Erigeron favrati favratii
203907-1 Asteraceae Erigeron glaucifolium glaucifolius
203935-1 Asteraceae Erigeron gulielmii gulielmi
93823-2 Asteraceae Erigeron gulielmii gulielmi
203992-1 Asteraceae Erigeron ibari ibarii
204015-1 Asteraceae Erigeron involueratus involucratus
204033-1 Asteraceae Erigeron kindbergi kindbergii
93928-2 Asteraceae Erigeron mexicanum mexicanus
204175-1 Asteraceae Erigeron monticolus monticola
1088856-2 Asteraceae Erigeron mucronata mucronatus
204264-1 Asteraceae Erigeron palezieuxi palezieuxii
1180438-2 Asteraceae Erigeron pilosum pilosus
1052630-2 Asteraceae Erigeron purpureum purpureus
1151893-2 Asteraceae Erigeron roseata roseatus
204479-1 Asteraceae Erigeron schnacki schnackii
1147273-2 Asteraceae Erigeron strictum strictus
86064-3 Asteraceae Erigeron tasmanicum tasmanicus
204603-1 Asteraceae Erigeron trachseli trachselii
1063481-2 Asteraceae Erigeron tweedyana tweedyanus
204650-1 Asteraceae Erigeron urainus ursinus
296790-2 Asteraceae Erigeron wyomingia wyomingius
204699-1 Asteraceae Erigeron wyomingia wyomingius
95776-2 Asteraceae Eriophyllum anthemodes anthemoides
204835-1 Asteraceae Eriophyllum anthemodes anthemoides
95836-2 Asteraceae Eriophyllum congdoni congdonii
95846-2 Asteraceae Eriophyllum rixfordi rixfordii
204892-1 Asteraceae Eriophyllum rixfordi rixfordii
95847-2 Asteraceae Eriophyllum sinuata sinuatum
204918-1 Asteraceae Eriostemon taraxacifolium taraxacifolius
205037-1 Asteraceae Erythropogon imbricatum imbricatus
205038-1 Asteraceae Erythropogon umbellatum umbellatus
205241-1 Asteraceae Ethulia cunninghami cunninghamii
205284-1 Asteraceae Eucephalus gormani gormanii
97881-2 Asteraceae Eucephalus gormani gormanii
169327-3 Asteraceae Euchiton umbricolus umbricola
30012343-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium aromaticum hintoniorum
99547-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium aureo-viride aureoviride
205550-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium bypoleucum hypoleucum
99646-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium caaguazense caaguazuense
99659-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium calcicolum calcicola
205618-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium chenopodifolium chenopodiifolium
205642-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium cinereo-viride cinereoviride
100246-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium clausseni claussenii
205832-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium drepanoides drepanioides
99901-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium durandi durandii
205842-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium durandi durandii
277016-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium ferreyrii ferreyrae
962638-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium ferreyrii ferreyrae
311307-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium ferrugineum
205905-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium ferruginum ferrugineum
205976-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium glaudulosissimum glandulosissimum
205980-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium glehni glehnii
100041-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium grisebachi grisebachii
1057314-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium herbacea herbaceum
100222-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium latifolia latifolium
206275-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium loesenerii loeseneri
206301-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium luxoniense luzoniense
1022464-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium marrubifolium marrubiifolium
1157285-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium monticolum monticola
1075452-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium pampalcensis pampalcense
1106345-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium parayana parayanum
1053445-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium pinnatifida pinnatifidum
1053446-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium racemosa racemosum
206841-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium rydbergi rydbergii
100882-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium rydbergi rydbergii
206957-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium soratense sotarense
100981-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium soratense sotarense
1073064-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium subglabrata subglabratum
207078-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium thyraoideum thyrsoideum
1016992-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium tweedianum tweedieanum
207157-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium urbanii urbani
207176-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium varlifolium variifolium
101199-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium vautherianum vauthierianum
1088420-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium verbenoefolium verbenifolium
207220-1 Asteraceae Eupatorium volckmanni volckmannii
101258-2 Asteraceae Eupatorium ziniifolium zinniifolium
207249-1 Asteraceae Euphrosyne parthenifolia partheniifolia
207612-1 Asteraceae Eyrea rubeliiflora rubelliflora
207679-1 Asteraceae Felicia caneronii cameronii
207898-1 Asteraceae Filago kaitenbachii kaltenbachii
207941-1 Asteraceae Filago pomeli pomelii
105051-2 Asteraceae Flaveria mcdougalii mcdougallii
105085-2 Asteraceae Fleischmannia ferreyrii ferreyrae
208102-1 Asteraceae Fleischmannia selerana seleriana
208230-1 Asteraceae Francoeuria lacinata laciniata
106469-2 Asteraceae Gaertneria chenopodifolia chenopodiifolia
208319-1 Asteraceae Gaertneria deltodes deltodea
1005095-2 Asteraceae Gaillardia flavovriens flavovirens
208385-1 Asteraceae Gaillardia roezli roezlii
208412-1 Asteraceae Galasia lanoeolata lanceolata
208694-1 Asteraceae Gazania leiepoda leiopoda
208801-1 Asteraceae Geissopappus habiensis bahiensis
208961-1 Asteraceae Geropogon australe australis
208962-1 Asteraceae Geropogon calyculatum calyculatus
208963-1 Asteraceae Geropogon glabrum glabrus
208963-1 Asteraceae Geropogon glabrus glaber
208964-1 Asteraceae Geropogon hirsutum hirsutus
208965-1 Asteraceae Geropogon hirsutum hirsutus
208966-1 Asteraceae Geropogon hirsutum hirsutus
208968-1 Asteraceae Geropogon hybridum hybridus
209001-1 Asteraceae Gilruthia osborni osbornii
209132-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalium arnotti arnottii
209141-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalium athrixifolium athrixiifolium
209193-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalium buchtarmense buchtormense
209263-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalium chrysocomum chrysocoma
209326-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalium cunninghami cunninghamii
128385-3 Asteraceae Gnaphalium diamantinensis diamantinense
209394-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalium ecuadoriense ecuadorense
209435-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalium fernandeziana fernandezianum
1107781-2 Asteraceae Gnaphalium patagonica saturejoides
210000-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalium ruppelli ruppellii
210086-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalium spini spinii
210124-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalium subcordalum subcordatum
210229-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalium wirtgeni wirtgenii
111355-2 Asteraceae Gnaphalodes amphibolum amphibola
111356-2 Asteraceae Gnaphalodes californicum californica
165218-3 Asteraceae Gnaphalodes condensatum condensata
210243-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalodes condensatum condensata
210247-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalodes filifolium filifolia
165401-3 Asteraceae Gnaphalodes filifolium filifolia
165457-3 Asteraceae Gnaphalodes uliginosum uliginosa
210248-1 Asteraceae Gnaphalodes uliginosum uliginosa
111612-2 Asteraceae Golionema heterophylla heterophyllum
111554-3 Asteraceae Goniopogon multicaule multicaulis
210408-1 Asteraceae Goniopogon multicaule multicaulis
210970-1 Asteraceae Gymnolomia latebracteata latibracteata
211052-1 Asteraceae Gymnostyles parthenifolia partheniifolia
211383-1 Asteraceae Haenelia lychnttis lychnitis
211392-1 Asteraceae Halea ludowiciana ludoviciana
117463-2 Asteraceae Haplopappus cusicki cusickii
177950-1 Asteraceae Haplopappus fremonti fremontii
117527-2 Asteraceae Haplopappus fremonti fremontii
177956-1 Asteraceae Haplopappus gooddingi gooddingii
117785-2 Asteraceae Haplopappus gooddingi gooddingii
211487-1 Asteraceae Haplopappus holiviensis boliviensis
211537-1 Asteraceae Haradjania thiebauti thiebautii
211677-1 Asteraceae Hedypnois monspeliersis monspeliensis
1088226-2 Asteraceae Heleniastrum integrifolia integrifolium
211765-1 Asteraceae Helenium borchersi borchersii
118711-2 Asteraceae Helenium borchersi borchersii
211921-1 Asteraceae Helenium troliifolium trollifolium
212137-1 Asteraceae Helianthus kellermani kellermanii
119148-2 Asteraceae Helianthus kellermani kellermanii
212136-1 Asteraceae Helianthus kellermani kellermanii
212246-1 Asteraceae Helianthus riparia riparius
212251-1 Asteraceae Helianthus rydbergi rydbergii
301894-2 Asteraceae Helianthus szyszylowcizii szyszylowiczii
212463-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum backhousii backhousei
212476-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum becklerii beckleri
212513-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum buftoni buftonii
212685-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum dockerii dockeri
212697-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum eichwaldi eichwaldii
212791-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum gilleti gilletii
212901-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum janssensi janssensii
212992-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum lucilloides lucilioides
213117-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum oldfeldii oldfieldii
923389-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum picardi picardii
213349-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum spenceranum spencerianum
213406-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum sutherlandi sutherlandii
77111643-1 Asteraceae Helichrysum unicapitulatum unicapitatum
213598-1 Asteraceae Helipterum fitzgibboni fitzgibbonii
213620-1 Asteraceae Helipterum jesseni jessenii
213660-1 Asteraceae Helipterum slipitatum stipitatum
119937-2 Asteraceae Helogyne ferreyrii ferreyrae
120202-2 Asteraceae Hemizonella durandi durandii
213746-1 Asteraceae Hemizonella durandi durandii
120218-2 Asteraceae Hemizonia clevelandi clevelandii
213762-1 Asteraceae Hemizonia clevelandi clevelandii
120214-2 Asteraceae Hemizonia clevelandi clevelandii
213763-1 Asteraceae Hemizonia clevelandi clevelandii
1114430-2 Asteraceae Hemizonia durandi durandii
213804-1 Asteraceae Hemizonia oppostifolia oppositifolia
213804-1 Asteraceae Hemizonia oppostiifolia oppostifolia
213831-1 Asteraceae Hemolepis canesoens canescens
121071-2 Asteraceae Heterocondylus vautherianus vauthierianus
213987-1 Asteraceae Heteropappus oldhami oldhamii
121385-2 Asteraceae Heterosperma ferreyrii ferreyrae
214008-1 Asteraceae Heterosperma ferreyrii ferreyrae
214097-1 Asteraceae Heterotrichum schangini schanginii
214109-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes abyssinicum abyssinica
214110-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes acaule acaulis
214112-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes aculeatum aculeata
122136-2 Asteraceae Hieraciodes acuminatum acuminata
1177792-2 Asteraceae Hieraciodes acuminatum acuminata
214113-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes acuminatum acuminata
214114-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes albidum albida
214115-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes alpestre alpestris
214116-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes alpinum alpina
214119-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes arabicum arabica
214121-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes asperum aspera
214123-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes aureum aurea
214124-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes auriculifolium auriculifolia
214125-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes bellidifolium bellidifolia
214126-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes bithynicum bithynica
214127-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes bulbosum bulbosa
214128-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes burenianum bureniana
214129-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes bursifolium bursifolia
214130-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes carbonarium carbonaria
214131-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes caucasicum caucasica
214134-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes chrysanthum chrysantha
214135-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes ciliatum ciliata
214136-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes coespitosum caespitosa
214138-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes comosum comosa
214139-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes conyzifolium conyzifolia
214140-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes corniculatum corniculata
214141-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes creticum cretica
214142-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes croceum crocea
214143-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes crocifolium crocifolia
214145-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes depressum depressa
214146-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes dioriticum dioritica
214148-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes divaricatum divaricata
214149-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes djimilense djimilensis
214150-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes elbrusense elbrusensis
214152-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes erucifolium erucifolia
214154-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes flexuosum flexuosa
214156-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes foetidum foetida
214157-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes fuscipappum fuscipappa
214158-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes glabrum glabra
214159-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes glomeratum glomerata
214160-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes gmelini gmelinii
214162-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes heldreichianum heldreichiana
214163-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes heterophyllum heterophylla
214164-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes heterotrichum heterotricha
214165-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes hiemale hiemalis
214166-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes hierosolymitanum hierosolymitana
214167-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes hookerianum hookeriana
214169-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes incanum incana
214170-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes insulare insularis
214171-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes integrum integra
122140-2 Asteraceae Hieraciodes intermedium intermedia
214172-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes intermedium intermedia
1005795-2 Asteraceae Hieraciodes intermedium intermedia
214173-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes japonicum japonica
214174-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes jubatum jubata
214175-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes keiskeanum keiskeana
214176-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes khorassanicum khorassanica
214178-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes kochianum kochiana
214179-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes kotschyanum kotschyana
214184-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes loweanum loweana
214185-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes lyratum lyrata
214186-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes macrophyllum macrophylla
214189-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes molle mollis
214190-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes montanum montana
214191-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes multicaule multicaulis
214192-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes multiflorum multiflora
214193-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes nanum nana
1089311-2 Asteraceae Hieraciodes nanum nana
214194-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes neglectum neglecta
122141-2 Asteraceae Hieraciodes occidentale occidentalis
214196-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes occidentale occidentalis
214197-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes oliverianum oliveriana
214198-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes olympicum olympica
214201-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes paludosum paludosa
214202-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes pannonicum pannonica
214203-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes patulum patula
214204-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes pinnatifidum pinnatifida
214205-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes pontonum pontana
214206-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes praemorsum praemorsa
214209-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes pulchrum pulchra
214210-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes pulmonariifolium pulmonariifolia
214211-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes purpureum purpurea
214212-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes pusillum pusilla
214213-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes pygmaeum pygmaea
214214-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes pyrenaicum pyrenaica
214215-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes racemiferum racemifera
214216-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes ramosissimum ramosissima
214216-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes ramosissinum ramosissimum
214218-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes reuterianum reuteriana
214221-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes rubrum rubra
214222-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes rumicifolium rumicifolia
214223-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes runcinatum runcinata
122142-2 Asteraceae Hieraciodes runcinatum runcinata
214229-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes setosum setosa
214230-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes sibiricum sibirica
214231-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes sibthorpianum sibthorpiana
214233-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes silhetense silhetensis
214234-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes smyrnaeum smyrnaea
214235-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes spathulatum spathulata
214238-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes strictum stricta
214239-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes suffrenianum suffreniana
214240-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes taraxcifolium taraxacifolia
214242-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes tenuifolium tenuifolia
214243-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes tergloviense tergloviensis
214244-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes tingitanum tingitana
214247-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes vesicarium vesicaria
214248-1 Asteraceae Hieraciodes viscidulum viscidula
214252-1 Asteraceae Hieracioides umbellatum umbellata
1034864-2 Asteraceae Hieracium adenocephala adenocephalum
214516-1 Asteraceae Hieracium aguilari aguilarii
214607-1 Asteraceae Hieracium allum alloum
214614-1 Asteraceae Hieracium alpicolum alpicola
214616-1 Asteraceae Hieracium alpicolum alpicola
214615-1 Asteraceae Hieracium alpicolum alpicola
214782-1 Asteraceae Hieracium angmagssahkense angmagssalikense
215007-1 Asteraceae Hieracium arnelli arnellii
215168-1 Asteraceae Hieracium augustissimum angustissimum
215214-1 Asteraceae Hieracium aurosioum aurosicum
215360-1 Asteraceae Hieracium bauhinii bauhini
60442940-2 Asteraceae Hieracium bauhinii bauhini
215655-1 Asteraceae Hieracium burnati burnatii
215969-1 Asteraceae Hieracium chaberti chabertii
217276-1 Asteraceae Hieracium esseranum esserianum
77084769-1 Asteraceae Hieracium esseranum esserianum
217519-1 Asteraceae Hieracium favrati favratii
217666-1 Asteraceae Hieracium foeniculaoeum foeniculaceum
217843-1 Asteraceae Hieracium ganeschini ganeschinii
217853-1 Asteraceae Hieracium gaudini gaudinii
217862-1 Asteraceae Hieracium gelerti gelertii
217878-1 Asteraceae Hieracium gerardi gerardii
218012-1 Asteraceae Hieracium gmelini gmelinii
218013-1 Asteraceae Hieracium gmelini gmelinii
218023-1 Asteraceae Hieracium gochnati gochnatii
218024-1 Asteraceae Hieracium gochnati gochnatii
218027-1 Asteraceae Hieracium godeti godetii
218028-1 Asteraceae Hieracium godeti godetii
218262-1 Asteraceae Hieracium hausmanni hausmannii
218263-1 Asteraceae Hieracium hausmanni hausmannii
218814-1 Asteraceae Hieracium jaccardi jaccardii
218839-1 Asteraceae Hieracium jeanbernati jeanbernatii
218970-1 Asteraceae Hieracium krasani krasanii
218973-1 Asteraceae Hieracium kritschianum kritschimanum
219066-1 Asteraceae Hieracium lallianum hallianum
219419-1 Asteraceae Hieracium leyii leyi
219483-1 Asteraceae Hieracium lintoni lintonii
219602-1 Asteraceae Hieracium loreti loretii
122341-2 Asteraceae Hieracium macdougalli macdougallii
219822-1 Asteraceae Hieracium mandoni mandonii
292626-2 Asteraceae Hieracium mandoni mandonii
219900-1 Asteraceae Hieracium megalocephalon megacephalon
220152-1 Asteraceae Hieracium montelli montellii
220215-1 Asteraceae Hieracium muralti muraltii
220218-1 Asteraceae Hieracium mureti muretii
220219-1 Asteraceae Hieracium mureti muretii
220240-1 Asteraceae Hieracium muteli mutelii
220309-1 Asteraceae Hieracium nemeci nemecii
220463-1 Asteraceae Hieracium norrlini norrlinii
220777-1 Asteraceae Hieracium oxanonis ozanonis
220860-1 Asteraceae Hieracium palmeni palmenii
221144-1 Asteraceae Hieracium perreymondi perreymondii
221460-1 Asteraceae Hieracium poeniculaceum foeniculaceum
221462-1 Asteraceae Hieracium poeverleini poeverleinii
221576-1 Asteraceae Hieracium porreotidens porrectidens
221656-1 Asteraceae Hieracium praetencrum praetenerum
222458-1 Asteraceae Hieracium rimatum rimarum
222482-1 Asteraceae Hieracium roffiavieri roffavieri
222493-1 Asteraceae Hieracium rostani rostanii
222598-1 Asteraceae Hieracium saelani saelanii
222599-1 Asteraceae Hieracium saelani saelanii
222608-1 Asteraceae Hieracium sagoti sagotii
222636-1 Asteraceae Hieracium samolirum samolinum
222756-1 Asteraceae Hieracium schroeteranum schroeterianum
223077-1 Asteraceae Hieracium soratense sotarense
122453-2 Asteraceae Hieracium soratense sotarense
223097-1 Asteraceae Hieracium sparsicapilium sparsicapillum
77109070-1 Asteraceae Hieracium steinbergii stenbergii
224068-1 Asteraceae Hieracium tenuicattle tenuicaule
224610-1 Asteraceae Hieracium verguini verguinii
224610-1 Asteraceae Hieracium verguiri verguini
224783-1 Asteraceae Hieracium weherbauerianum weberbauerianum
224948-1 Asteraceae Hispidella welwitschi welwitschii
1001239-2 Asteraceae Homoianthus cubaetensis cubataensis
123752-2 Asteraceae Homoianthus germaini germainii
123752-2 Asteraceae Homoianthus germainii germaini
225114-1 Asteraceae Humea ozothaninoides ozothamnoides
1022446-2 Asteraceae Hymenopappus scabiosoeus corymbosus
20007820-1 Asteraceae Hymenostephium tenuis tenue
1049147-2 Asteraceae Hymenostephium uniserratum uniseriatum
125985-2 Asteraceae Hymenoxys osterhouti osterhoutii
1134528-2 Asteraceae Hymenoxys osterhouti osterhoutii
126041-2 Asteraceae Hymenoxys tweedii tweediei
225513-1 Asteraceae Hypochaeris grisebachi grisebachii
126451-2 Asteraceae Hypochaeris grisebachi grisebachii
126457-2 Asteraceae Hypochaeris ibari ibarii
225432-1 Asteraceae Hypochaeris ibari ibarii
126425-2 Asteraceae Hypochaeris tweedii tweediei
126524-2 Asteraceae Hypochaeris tweedii tweediei
225445-1 Asteraceae Hypochaeris volckmanni volckmannii
126531-2 Asteraceae Hypochaeris volckmanni volckmannii
225640-1 Asteraceae Hysterionica nidorelloldes nidorelloides
225792-1 Asteraceae Inula caponsis capensis
225810-1 Asteraceae Inula conysoides conyzoides
226408-1 Asteraceae Ixeris oldhami oldhamii
226500-1 Asteraceae Jacea ferdinandii ferdinandi
226500-1 Asteraceae Jacea ferdinandli ferdinandii
226512-1 Asteraceae Jacea kernerana kerneriana
226939-1 Asteraceae Jurinea gmelini gmelinii
226980-1 Asteraceae Jurinea krascheninnikovi krascheninnikovii
227056-1 Asteraceae Jurinea popovi popovii
227057-1 Asteraceae Jurinea potanini potaninii
227123-1 Asteraceae Jurinea thiebauti thiebautii
227340-1 Asteraceae Klasea potanini potaninii
227502-1 Asteraceae Koanophyllon jaegeranum jaegerianum
227535-1 Asteraceae Koanophyllon polystichum polystictum
227586-1 Asteraceae Koyamacalia chenopodifolia chenopodiifolia
227599-1 Asteraceae Koyamacalia levingii levingei
134054-2 Asteraceae Kuhnia gooddingi gooddingii
227684-1 Asteraceae Kuhnia gooddingi gooddingii
134055-2 Asteraceae Kuhnia hitchcocki hitchcockii
227686-1 Asteraceae Kuhnia hitchcocki hitchcockii
30010837-2 Asteraceae Laciniaria lacinaria laciniaria
228151-1 Asteraceae Lactuca oldhami oldhamii
228272-1 Asteraceae Lactuca soongarica soongorica
877543-1 Asteraceae Lactuca stevensli stevensii
228426-1 Asteraceae Lagenophora harioti hariotii
228465-1 Asteraceae Laggera augustifolia angustifolia
228597-1 Asteraceae Lamyra cynamides cynaroides
228642-1 Asteraceae Lantanopsis hoffmanni hoffmannii
135370-2 Asteraceae Lantanopsis hoffmanni hoffmannii
228642-1 Asteraceae Lantanopsis hoffmannii hoffmanni
135370-2 Asteraceae Lantanopsis hoffmannii hoffmanni
228688-1 Asteraceae Lappa bretoni bretonii
228834-1 Asteraceae Lasiopogon lanatum lanatus
135820-2 Asteraceae Lasiorrhiza cerberoanii cerberoana
135824-2 Asteraceae Lasiorrhiza conquimbensis coquimbensis
228898-1 Asteraceae Lasiorrhiza hoffmanni hoffmannii
135840-2 Asteraceae Lasiorrhiza hoffmanni hoffmannii
135840-2 Asteraceae Lasiorrhiza hoffmannii hoffmanni
228898-1 Asteraceae Lasiorrhiza hoffmannii hoffmanni
135841-2 Asteraceae Lasiorrhiza ibari ibarii
228899-1 Asteraceae Lasiorrhiza ibari ibarii
228866-1 Asteraceae Lasiorrhiza laudbeckii landbeckii
228961-1 Asteraceae Lasthenia fremonti fremontii
135901-2 Asteraceae Lasthenia fremonti fremontii
229028-1 Asteraceae Launaea longiloha longiloba
229116-1 Asteraceae Layia fremonti fremontii
229221-1 Asteraceae Leontodon alpestre alpestris
137359-2 Asteraceae Leontodon ammophilum ammophilus
137360-2 Asteraceae Leontodon angustifolium angustifolius
229235-1 Asteraceae Leontodon arenarium arenarius
137361-2 Asteraceae Leontodon arenarium arenarius
229245-1 Asteraceae Leontodon autrani autranii
137362-2 Asteraceae Leontodon autumnale autumnalis
229252-1 Asteraceae Leontodon bioolor bicolor
229293-1 Asteraceae Leontodon croceum croceus
229304-1 Asteraceae Leontodon dubium dubius
137365-2 Asteraceae Leontodon erythrospermum erythrospermus
229319-1 Asteraceae Leontodon erythrospermum erythrospermus
229326-1 Asteraceae Leontodon gausseni gaussenii
137366-2 Asteraceae Leontodon hastile hastilis
229353-1 Asteraceae Leontodon hispanicum hispanicus
229364-1 Asteraceae Leontodon huguenini hugueninii
137368-2 Asteraceae Leontodon latilobum latilobus
229389-1 Asteraceae Leontodon latilobum latilobus
137369-2 Asteraceae Leontodon leiospermum leiospermus
996748-1 Asteraceae Leontodon mesorrhyncha mesorrhynchus
137371-2 Asteraceae Leontodon mexicanum mexicanus
229423-1 Asteraceae Leontodon nivale nivalis
229427-1 Asteraceae Leontodon nudicaule nudicaulis
137372-2 Asteraceae Leontodon nudicaule nudicaulis
229454-1 Asteraceae Leontodon pratense pratensis
229468-1 Asteraceae Leontodon reboudianum reboudianus
137373-2 Asteraceae Leontodon rupestre rupestris
229490-1 Asteraceae Leontodon scorxonera scorzonera
229514-1 Asteraceae Leontodon taraxaconastrum taraxaconaster
229518-1 Asteraceae Leontodon tenuiflorum tenuiflorus
229523-1 Asteraceae Leontodon tingitanum tingitanus
137377-2 Asteraceae Leontodon tomentosum tomentosus
229529-1 Asteraceae Leontodon tuberosum tuberosus
229533-1 Asteraceae Leontodon ullginosus uliginosus
137378-2 Asteraceae Leontodon vulgare vulgaris
77105683-1 Asteraceae Leontopodium linganum lingianum
229707-1 Asteraceae Lepidolopha komarowi komarowii
229733-1 Asteraceae Lepidophyllum meyeni meyenii
229784-1 Asteraceae Leptinella minar minor
229863-1 Asteraceae Leptosyne hetorocarpa heterocarpa
229908-1 Asteraceae Lessingia glandulifiera glandulifera
230002-1 Asteraceae Leucanthemum gaudini gaudinii
230007-1 Asteraceae Leucanthemum gmelini gmelinii
230130-1 Asteraceae Leucheria cherea cinerea
230136-1 Asteraceae Leucheria conysoides conyzoides
230163-1 Asteraceae Leucheria hoffmanni hoffmannii
139040-2 Asteraceae Leucheria hoffmanni hoffmannii
230163-1 Asteraceae Leucheria hoffmannii hoffmanni
139040-2 Asteraceae Leucheria hoffmannii hoffmanni
139041-2 Asteraceae Leucheria ibari ibarii
230164-1 Asteraceae Leucheria ibari ibarii
230284-1 Asteraceae Leuzea aulicatensis aulieatensis
139428-2 Asteraceae Liabum ferrevrii ferreyrae
230413-1 Asteraceae Liabum ferreyrii ferreyrae
230551-1 Asteraceae Liatris boykini boykinii
230799-1 Asteraceae Ligularia mortoni mortonii
230828-1 Asteraceae Ligularia potanini potaninii
230936-1 Asteraceae Linosyris grimmi grimmii
322742-2 Asteraceae Lipochaeta skotssbergii skottsbergii
231055-1 Asteraceae Llerasia lindeni lindenii
231424-1 Asteraceae Machaeranthera gracilia gracilis
1182501-2 Asteraceae Machaeranthera parviflora gray parviflora
231666-1 Asteraceae Malacothrix clevelardi clevelandii
231769-1 Asteraceae Marshallia mohri mohrii
232073-1 Asteraceae Melampodium bispidum hispidum
232093-1 Asteraceae Melampodium durandi durandii
156181-2 Asteraceae Melampodium durandi durandii
232323-1 Asteraceae Mesadenia rotundrfolia rotundifolia
232336-1 Asteraceae Metabasis neapolitanus neapolitana
232519-1 Asteraceae Microlonchoides pinnatum pinnata
160492-2 Asteraceae Microseris clevelandi clevelandii
232680-1 Asteraceae Microtrichia perrottelii perrottetii
232798-1 Asteraceae Mikania chenopodifolia chenopodiifolia
161120-2 Asteraceae Mikania melastomifolia melastomatifolia
233368-1 Asteraceae Millotia myosotidifoila myosotidifolia
233376-1 Asteraceae Minuria cunninghami cunninghamii
233385-1 Asteraceae Minuriella anuua annua
280985-2 Asteraceae Mniodes cerratei cerrateae
163777-2 Asteraceae Monogereion carajense carajensis
233604-1 Asteraceae Montanoa pyramidala pyramidata
164991-2 Asteraceae Munnozia ferreyrii ferreyrae
233769-1 Asteraceae Munnozia ferreyrii ferreyrae
233973-1 Asteraceae Mutisia volckmanni volckmannii
234006-1 Asteraceae Myriactis formoaana formosana
234008-1 Asteraceae Myriactis gmelini gmelinii
234041-1 Asteraceae Myriogyne cunninghami cunninghamii
234047-1 Asteraceae Myripnois maximowiczi maximowiczii
1143080-2 Asteraceae Nabalus barbatus boottii
30313607-2 Asteraceae Nabalus serpentaria asper
234080-1 Asteraceae Nabalus tatarinovii tatarinowii
234106-1 Asteraceae Nardophyllum darwini darwinii
234127-1 Asteraceae Nardosmia gmelini gmelinii
167729-2 Asteraceae Neblinaea promontorium promontoriorum
234393-1 Asteraceae Neurolaena suriani surianii
170569-2 Asteraceae Noticastrum chebataroffi chebataroffii
173710-2 Asteraceae Oligonema heterophylla heterophyllum
235063-1 Asteraceae Oligonema heterophylla heterophyllum
235136-1 Asteraceae Oligosporus monticolus monticola
235248-1 Asteraceae Onopordum arenesi arenesii
235249-1 Asteraceae Onopordum arenesi arenesii
235293-1 Asteraceae Onopordum godroni godronii
235549-1 Asteraceae Oreastrum haydeni haydenii
175813-2 Asteraceae Oreastrum haydeni haydenii
235553-1 Asteraceae Oreophila meyenizna meyeniana
235569-1 Asteraceae Oreostemma haydeni haydenii
176278-2 Asteraceae Oreostemma haydeni haydenii
235871-1 Asteraceae Osteospermum pterospertnum pterospermum
236060-1 Asteraceae Othonna linifolis linifolia
236238-1 Asteraceae Oxypappus scabra scaber
236284-1 Asteraceae Ozothamnus backhousii backhousei
236285-1 Asteraceae Ozothamnus becklerii beckleri
1116419-2 Asteraceae Packera schweintiziana schweintziana
1116419-2 Asteraceae Packera schweintziana schweinitziana
180881-2 Asteraceae Palenia delfini delfinii
236383-1 Asteraceae Palenia delfini delfinii
236411-1 Asteraceae Pamphalea tweedii tweediei
236425-1 Asteraceae Panargyrus heteraphyllus heterophyllus
1022620-2 Asteraceae Pappobolus szyszylowcizii szyszylowiczii
183008-2 Asteraceae Paranephelius ferreyrii ferreyrae
236474-1 Asteraceae Paranephelius ferreyrii ferreyrae
1016742-1 Asteraceae Parasenecio chenopodifolius chenopodiifolius
77111649-1 Asteraceae Parasenecio levingii levingei
236541-1 Asteraceae Paurolepis angnsta angusta
909532-1 Asteraceae Pentacalia urbanii urbani
236770-1 Asteraceae Pentachaeta orcutti orcuttii
1142500-2 Asteraceae Perdicium anandrium anandria
236957-1 Asteraceae Perezia cardunceiloides carduncelloides
190181-2 Asteraceae Perezia cubaetensis cubataensis
190757-2 Asteraceae Perezia cubaetensis cubataensis
237017-1 Asteraceae Perezia mandoni mandonii
190214-2 Asteraceae Perezia mandoni mandonii
190228-2 Asteraceae Perezia nudiscula nudiuscula
877706-1 Asteraceae Perityle saiensis salensis
237230-1 Asteraceae Pertya discclor discolor
237360-1 Asteraceae Petasites fomini fominii
237382-1 Asteraceae Petasites lorensianus lorenzianus
237504-1 Asteraceae Phaeopappus papblagonicus paphlagonicus
237588-1 Asteraceae Phagnalon pomeli pomelii
237622-1 Asteraceae Phalacraea piltieri pittieri
195934-2 Asteraceae Picradenia osterhouti osterhoutii
238009-1 Asteraceae Pilosella bauhinii bauhini
77083795-1 Asteraceae Pilosella bauhinii bauhini
1021043-1 Asteraceae Pilosella bauhinii bauhini
877966-1 Asteraceae Pilosella besserana besseriana
877737-1 Asteraceae Pilosella fleischerana fleischeriana
238161-1 Asteraceae Pilosella kihlmani kihlmanii
238162-1 Asteraceae Pilosella koernickiana koernickeana
877888-1 Asteraceae Pilosella lallax fallax
238172-1 Asteraceae Pilosella lephrodes tephrodes
238186-1 Asteraceae Pilosella macrotrichia macrotricha
877908-1 Asteraceae Pilosella ochroccphala ochrocephala
238291-1 Asteraceae Pilosella saelani saelanii
878012-1 Asteraceae Pilosella schwarzerana schwarzeriana
238392-1 Asteraceae Pilostemon filifolia filifolius
238517-1 Asteraceae Piptopogon glaucum glaucus
238518-1 Asteraceae Piptopogon laevigatum laevigatus
238519-1 Asteraceae Piptopogon macrospermum macrospermus
238532-1 Asteraceae Piqueria artentisioides artemisioides
238619-1 Asteraceae Placus goriepinus gariepinus
238884-1 Asteraceae Pluchea ruballiflora rubelliflora
238961-1 Asteraceae Podolepis gilberti gilbertii
239103-1 Asteraceae Polyacantha acaulos acaulis
239130-1 Asteraceae Polyachyrus rigidua rigidus
239193-1 Asteraceae Polymnia corcovadersis corcovadensis
239476-1 Asteraceae Prenanthes faberii faberi
1090072-2 Asteraceae Prenanthes trifoliolata boottii
239781-1 Asteraceae Psephellus maleevi maleevii
60454713-2 Asteraceae Pseudelephantopus pseudoelephantopus pseudelephantopus
239868-1 Asteraceae Pseudolinosyris grimmi grimmii
239877-1 Asteraceae Pseudoseris rutenbergi rutenbergii
212093-2 Asteraceae Psilostrophe gnaphalioides gnaphalodes
914507-1 Asteraceae Ptarmica ledebouri ledebourii
214198-2 Asteraceae Pteropogon minus minor
86350-3 Asteraceae Pteropogon pygmaeum pygmaeus
77109100-1 Asteraceae Pterotheca glaucescent glaucescens
240446-1 Asteraceae Ptilostemon appendiculatum appendiculatus
240456-1 Asteraceae Ptilostemon muticum muticus
240682-1 Asteraceae Pyrethrum baumanni baumannii
240809-1 Asteraceae Pyrethrum karelini karelinii
240863-1 Asteraceae Pyrethrum musili musilii
241006-1 Asteraceae Pyrethrum willemoti willemotii
215118-2 Asteraceae Pyrrocoma nuttalli nuttallii
241138-1 Asteraceae Railliardia hillebrandi hillebrandii
241148-1 Asteraceae Railliardia rocki rockii
241772-1 Asteraceae Rudbeckia sullivanti sullivantii
223810-2 Asteraceae Rudbeckia sullivanti sullivantii
241941-1 Asteraceae Santolina eliasi eliasii
77110027-1 Asteraceae Saussurea baoxinensis baoxingensis
242119-1 Asteraceae Saussurea brussonetiifolia broussonetiifolia
242192-1 Asteraceae Saussurea dachungdienensis dschungdienensis
242277-1 Asteraceae Saussurea gmelini gmelinii
242278-1 Asteraceae Saussurea gmelini gmelinii
242395-1 Asteraceae Saussurea ledebouri ledebourii
228201-2 Asteraceae Saussurea ledebouri ledebourii
228194-2 Asteraceae Saussurea ledebouri ledebourii
242445-1 Asteraceae Saussurea mikeschini mikeschinii
878233-1 Asteraceae Saussurea pumlla pumila
242612-1 Asteraceae Saussurea russowi russowii
242624-1 Asteraceae Saussurea satowi satowii
242634-1 Asteraceae Saussurea schischkini schischkinii
242740-1 Asteraceae Saussurea vanioti vaniotii
242760-1 Asteraceae Saussurea wemerioides wernerioides
242823-1 Asteraceae Scariola ramosiasima ramosissima
242922-1 Asteraceae Schlechtendalia capiliacea capillacea
242927-1 Asteraceae Schmalhausenia ecbinopifolia echinopifolia
243091-1 Asteraceae Scorzonera brovicaulis brevicaulis
243241-1 Asteraceae Scorzonera karjagini karjaginii
243307-1 Asteraceae Scorzonera musili musilii
243526-1 Asteraceae Senecillis eurypbylla euryphylla
243552-1 Asteraceae Senecillis macrmphylla macrophylla
243555-1 Asteraceae Senecillis mortoni mortonii
243581-1 Asteraceae Senecillis thyraoidea thyrsoidea
243637-1 Asteraceae Senecio adenodonius adenodontus
243694-1 Asteraceae Senecio alboffanus alboffianus
243732-1 Asteraceae Senecio alzoides aizoides
243877-1 Asteraceae Senecio arcnarius arenarius
244099-1 Asteraceae Senecio bertrami bertramii
244164-1 Asteraceae Senecio borchersi borchersii
232741-2 Asteraceae Senecio borchersi borchersii
244173-1 Asteraceae Senecio boutoni boutonii
244295-1 Asteraceae Senecio calverti calvertii
244296-1 Asteraceae Senecio calverti calvertii
244384-1 Asteraceae Senecio casalpatensis casapaltensis
244414-1 Asteraceae Senecio cerratei cerrateae
244418-1 Asteraceae Senecio chaberti chabertii
244419-1 Asteraceae Senecio chaberti chabertii
244436-1 Asteraceae Senecio cheesemani cheesemanii
244438-1 Asteraceae Senecio chenopodifolius chenopodiifolius
244527-1 Asteraceae Senecio clevelandi clevelandii
244560-1 Asteraceae Senecio colummae columnae
244587-1 Asteraceae Senecio conradi conradii
244724-1 Asteraceae Senecio cunninghami cunninghamii
232972-2 Asteraceae Senecio delfini delfinii
244795-1 Asteraceae Senecio delfini delfinii
1092269-2 Asteraceae Senecio dentalus dentatus
244844-1 Asteraceae Senecio dididymantha didymantha
244937-1 Asteraceae Senecio durandi durandii
245052-1 Asteraceae Senecio eversi eversii
245078-1 Asteraceae Senecio farnatinensis famatinensis
245257-1 Asteraceae Senecio gerardi gerardii
878271-1 Asteraceae Senecio gerardi gerardii
245271-1 Asteraceae Senecio gilberti gilbertii
233155-2 Asteraceae Senecio gilliesi gilliesii
245325-1 Asteraceae Senecio gmelini gmelinii
245377-1 Asteraceae Senecio gregori gregorii
245461-1 Asteraceae Senecio heimerli heimerlii
233239-2 Asteraceae Senecio hickeni hickenii
245507-1 Asteraceae Senecio hickeni hickenii
233246-2 Asteraceae Senecio hirthi hirthii
245612-1 Asteraceae Senecio ibari ibarii
233279-2 Asteraceae Senecio ibari ibarii
245664-1 Asteraceae Senecio infernillinsis infiernillinsis
245664-1 Asteraceae Senecio infiernillinsis infiernillensis
245701-1 Asteraceae Senecio iouodasys ionodasys
233358-2 Asteraceae Senecio kurtzi kurtzii
245868-1 Asteraceae Senecio kurtzi kurtzii
233387-2 Asteraceae Senecio leonardi leonardii
246001-1 Asteraceae Senecio leonardi leonardii
246048-1 Asteraceae Senecio levingii levingei
246050-1 Asteraceae Senecio leyboldi leyboldii
246050-1 Asteraceae Senecio leyboldii leyboldi
246144-1 Asteraceae Senecio lorentzi lorentzii
233449-2 Asteraceae Senecio lorentzi lorentzii
246295-1 Asteraceae Senecio megaorcinus megaoreinus
246305-1 Asteraceae Senecio melastomifolius melastomatifolius
246315-1 Asteraceae Senecio mesembryanthenoides mesembryanthemoides
246322-1 Asteraceae Senecio meyeni meyenii
233506-2 Asteraceae Senecio meyeni meyenii
246353-1 Asteraceae Senecio millikeni millikenii
246483-1 Asteraceae Senecio myriocepbalus myriocephalus
878282-1 Asteraceae Senecio ochrolcucus ochroleucus
246615-1 Asteraceae Senecio oederiaefolius oederifolius
246895-1 Asteraceae Senecio phaenicochaetes phaenicochaetus
247028-1 Asteraceae Senecio potanini potaninii
247211-1 Asteraceae Senecio ramsbottomi ramsbottomii
247303-1 Asteraceae Senecio rigidua rigidus
247330-1 Asteraceae Senecio romemides romeroides
324165-2 Asteraceae Senecio sandersiana sandersianus
247468-1 Asteraceae Senecio saxicolus saxicola
233964-2 Asteraceae Senecio schoenleini schoenleinii
247501-1 Asteraceae Senecio schoenleini schoenleinii
233969-2 Asteraceae Senecio scitophyllus scytophyllus
247595-1 Asteraceae Senecio siegfriedi siegfriedii
247653-1 Asteraceae Senecio soongaricus songaricus
247741-1 Asteraceae Senecio striclifolius strictifolius
247745-1 Asteraceae Senecio stuhlmanni stuhlmannii
234094-2 Asteraceae Senecio sylvicolus sylvicola
247928-1 Asteraceae Senecio tercentenarii tercentenariae
248015-1 Asteraceae Senecio trianii trianae
248114-1 Asteraceae Senecio uniforus uniflorus
248150-1 Asteraceae Senecio vargasi vargasii
233142-2 Asteraceae Senecio victorini victorinii
233207-2 Asteraceae Senecio vidali vidalii
248242-1 Asteraceae Senecio volckmanni volckmannii
248245-1 Asteraceae Senecio vukotinovici vukotinovicii
248263-1 Asteraceae Senecio wartmanni wartmannii
248272-1 Asteraceae Senecio weherbaueri weberbaueri
50904444-1 Asteraceae Senecio senecio senecio
248358-1 Asteraceae Seridia isnardi isnardii
248407-1 Asteraceae Seriola tweedii tweediei
234809-2 Asteraceae Seriola tweedii tweediei
248667-1 Asteraceae Serratula eliasi eliasii
248684-1 Asteraceae Serratula gmelini gmelinii
248702-1 Asteraceae Serratula ibrahimi ibrahimii
248801-1 Asteraceae Serratula potanini potaninii
248872-1 Asteraceae Serratula wolffi wolffii
248964-1 Asteraceae Shawia argyrophylla argophylla
249038-1 Asteraceae Sideranthus gooddingi gooddingii
235990-2 Asteraceae Sideranthus gooddingi gooddingii
236426-2 Asteraceae Silphium chicamaugense chickamaugense
249120-1 Asteraceae Silphium chichamangense chickamaugense
249143-1 Asteraceae Silphium hornemanni hornemannii
306979-2 Asteraceae Sinclairia manriquei manriqueae
249323-1 Asteraceae Sinosenecio winklerana winkleriana
249331-1 Asteraceae Skirrhophorus cunninghami cunninghamii
1013984-2 Asteraceae Smallanthus macroschphus macroscyphus
249369-1 Asteraceae Solenogyne bellidioides bellioides
249416-1 Asteraceae Solidago arinata carinata
249577-1 Asteraceae Solidago gillmani gillmanii
1006470-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmani gillmanii
1029217-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmani gillmanii
240515-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmani gillmanii
1017382-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmani gillmanii
240445-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmani gillmanii
240441-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmani gillmanii
240288-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmani gillmanii
1080416-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmani gillmanii
291923-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmani gillmanii
1192721-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmannii gillmanii
1177322-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmannii gillmanii
1209440-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmannii gillmanii
1013500-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmannii gillmanii
1031473-2 Asteraceae Solidago gillmannii gillmanii
249617-1 Asteraceae Solidago houghtoni houghtonii
249636-1 Asteraceae Solidago kuhiistanica kuhistanica
249636-1 Asteraceae Solidago kuhistanica kuhiistanica
249960-1 Asteraceae Solidago yultonensis yukonensis
250265-1 Asteraceae Sonchus nymani nymanii
250671-1 Asteraceae Sphaeromeria polentilloides potentilloides
110349-3 Asteraceae Spilanthes brachglossa brachyglossa
250946-1 Asteraceae Staehelina fascicuiata fasciculata
11117-1 Asteraceae Stegonotus steganotus stegonotus
251260-1 Asteraceae Stevia bargii bangii
251559-1 Asteraceae Stevia satureifolia saturejifolia
251653-1 Asteraceae Stifftia martima martiana
251980-1 Asteraceae Symphyopappus comprcssus compressus
252012-1 Asteraceae Syncephalum suborhiculare suborbiculare
252141-1 Asteraceae Tagetes osteni ostenii
249098-2 Asteraceae Tagetes osteni ostenii
252227-1 Asteraceae Tanacetum apbanassievii aphanassievii
252238-1 Asteraceae Tanacetum audiberti audibertii
252334-1 Asteraceae Tanacetum gmelini gmelinii
249319-2 Asteraceae Tanacetum martirensis martirense
1003049-1 Asteraceae Tanacetum musili musilii
252430-1 Asteraceae Tanacetum newesskyauum newesskyanum
1030384-2 Asteraceae Tanacetum nitrophila nitrophilum
252449-1 Asteraceae Tanacetum pallasiauum pallasianum
252542-1 Asteraceae Tanacetum tomentosa tomentosum
252883-1 Asteraceae Taraxacum bitachiense hitachiense
253259-1 Asteraceae Taraxacum ekmani ekmanii
253321-1 Asteraceae Taraxacum faemense faeroense
253401-1 Asteraceae Taraxacum gelerti gelertii
253549-1 Asteraceae Taraxacum hohenackeranum hohenackerianum
253583-1 Asteraceae Taraxacum ibari ibarii
249549-2 Asteraceae Taraxacum ibari ibarii
249550-2 Asteraceae Taraxacum ingratiforme integratiforme
253678-1 Asteraceae Taraxacum kjellmani kjellmanii
253700-1 Asteraceae Taraxacum kupffieri kupfferi
253989-1 Asteraceae Taraxacum melzeranum melzerianum
254102-1 Asteraceae Taraxacum neyrauti neyrautii
254401-1 Asteraceae Taraxacum praestas praestans
254698-1 Asteraceae Taraxacum sellandi sellandii
255637-1 Asteraceae Thrincia beltrani beltranii
255669-1 Asteraceae Thrincia squanata squamata
252933-2 Asteraceae Thyrsanthema pilosellodes piloselloides
255722-1 Asteraceae Thyrsanthema pilosellodes piloselloides
252938-2 Asteraceae Thyrsanthema semiflosculare semifloscularis
255727-1 Asteraceae Thyrsanthema semiflosculare semifloscularis
255729-1 Asteraceae Thyrsanthema spatulata spathulata
252941-2 Asteraceae Thyrsanthema tomentosum tomentosa
255809-1 Asteraceae Tolpis grossi grossii
255880-1 Asteraceae Townsendia florifer florifera
30167619-2 Asteraceae Townsendia florifer florifera
255912-1 Asteraceae Trachodes paniculatus paniculata
255913-1 Asteraceae Tracyina roatrata rostrata
255933-1 Asteraceae Tragopogon albinerve albinervis
255947-1 Asteraceae Tragopogon balcanicum balcanicus
255952-1 Asteraceae Tragopogon bischoffi bischoffii
77063400-1 Asteraceae Tragopogon cazorlanum cazorlanus
255999-1 Asteraceae Tragopogon fibrosum fibrosus
256009-1 Asteraceae Tragopogon glabrum glabrus
256009-1 Asteraceae Tragopogon glabrus glaber
256061-1 Asteraceae Tragopogon macrocephalum macrocephalus
256075-1 Asteraceae Tragopogon mirabile mirabilis
256084-1 Asteraceae Tragopogon neglectum neglectus
256085-1 Asteraceae Tragopogon neohybridum neohybridus
256126-1 Asteraceae Tragopogon rumelicum rumelicus
256480-2 Asteraceae Tragopogon virginicum virginicus
257197-2 Asteraceae Trichocline tweedii tweediei
256409-1 Asteraceae Trigonopterum ponteni pontenii
256433-1 Asteraceae Trimorpha burnati burnatii
256475-1 Asteraceae Tripleurospermum auriculamm auriculatum
256690-1 Asteraceae Trixis churiuensis churinensis
256910-1 Asteraceae Tussilago gmelini gmelinii
77114252-1 Asteraceae Uniyala spec.salviifolia salviifolia
261547-2 Asteraceae Urbanisol tubiformis tubaeformis
257049-1 Asteraceae Urbanisol tubiformis tubaeformis
1099646-2 Asteraceae Uropappus clevelandi clevelandii
261688-2 Asteraceae Uropappus clevelandi clevelandii
257053-1 Asteraceae Uropappus clevelandi clevelandii
261684-2 Asteraceae Uropappus clevelandi clevelandii
257165-1 Asteraceae Vanillosma acuminatum acuminata
257166-1 Asteraceae Vanillosma albidum albida
257167-1 Asteraceae Vanillosma argyrophyllum argyrophylla
257170-1 Asteraceae Vanillosma cinereum cinerea
257172-1 Asteraceae Vanillosma multiflorum multiflora
257173-1 Asteraceae Vanillosma obtusum obtusa
257174-1 Asteraceae Vanillosma pyrifolium pyrifolia
257175-1 Asteraceae Vanillosma rufulum rufula
305943-2 Asteraceae Verbesina fayii fayi
257420-1 Asteraceae Verbesina greenmani greenmanii
257589-1 Asteraceae Verbesina pleistoceohala pleistocephala
257642-1 Asteraceae Verbesina seatoni seatonii
286848-2 Asteraceae Verbesina tenoriensis tenoriesis
77107078-1 Asteraceae Vernonanthura polyathes polyanthes
257910-1 Asteraceae Vernonia bailloni baillonii
1048747-2 Asteraceae Vernonia baldwini baldwinii
257916-1 Asteraceae Vernonia baldwini baldwinii
257992-1 Asteraceae Vernonia brideliifolis brideliifolia
258000-1 Asteraceae Vernonia buchtieni buchtienii
308253-2 Asteraceae Vernonia buchtieni buchtienii
263877-2 Asteraceae Vernonia buchtieni buchtienii
258160-1 Asteraceae Vernonia corymboza corymbosa
258414-1 Asteraceae Vernonia gerrardi gerrardii
258421-1 Asteraceae Vernonia glandufifolia glandulifolia
258535-1 Asteraceae Vernonia humbloti humblotii
258686-1 Asteraceae Vernonia leopoldi leopoldii
264516-2 Asteraceae Vernonia pauli sancti-pauli
259037-1 Asteraceae Vernonia pellegrini pellegrinii
259038-1 Asteraceae Vernonia pellegrini pellegrinii
259042-1 Asteraceae Vernonia peninsularls peninsularis
259415-1 Asteraceae Vernonia spelacicola spelaeicola
259612-1 Asteraceae Vernonia vanioti vaniotii
259615-1 Asteraceae Vernonia vauthierana vauthieriana
1205302-2 Asteraceae Vernonia vernonidoies vernonioides
265303-2 Asteraceae Viguiera mandoni mandonii
259879-1 Asteraceae Viguiera ovalifolia ovatifolia
259995-1 Asteraceae Villanova anemonefolia anemonifolia
260024-1 Asteraceae Virginea monizi monizii
260200-1 Asteraceae Wedelia cunninghami cunninghamii
260218-1 Asteraceae Wedelia gaudichaudi gaudichaudii
267971-2 Asteraceae Wedelia pertenius pertenuis
1153954-2 Asteraceae Wedelia simpsonae simpsoniae
260324-1 Asteraceae Wedelia stirlingi stirlingii
260325-1 Asteraceae Wedelia stirlingi stirlingii
260339-1 Asteraceae Wedelia trichostephis trichostephia
260345-1 Asteraceae Wedelia urbanii urbani
268434-2 Asteraceae Werneria lehmanii lehmannii
1086007-2 Asteraceae Werneria lehmanii lehmannii
260442-1 Asteraceae Werneria soratensis sotarensis
260529-1 Asteraceae Willoughbya clavelleta clavellata
268653-2 Asteraceae Willoughbya coarcatata coarctata
1126205-2 Asteraceae Willoughbya erithalima erithalina
260658-1 Asteraceae Willoughbya vauthierana vauthieriana
268801-2 Asteraceae Willoughbya vauthierana vauthieriana
260680-1 Asteraceae Wirtgenia kotschyii kotschyi
328464-2 Asteraceae Wulffia quitens quitensis
269248-2 Asteraceae Xanthium wootoni wootonii
1050429-2 Asteraceae Xanthium wootoni wootonii
978912-1 Asteraceae Xerxes ekmanianum ekmaniana
261150-1 Asteraceae Youngia pratti prattii
1000473-2 Asteraceae Zaluzania parthenoides parthenioides
878553-1 Asteraceae Zaluzania zedowskii rzedowskii
271127-2 Asteraceae Zinnia greggi greggii
261368-1 Asteraceae Zinnia schiediana schiedeana
52194-3 Asteraceae Zinnia verticellata verticillata
103179-1 Balanopaceae Balanops vieillardi vieillardii
103183-1 Balanophoraceae Acroblastum insular insulare
103196-1 Balanophoraceae Balania harlandi harlandii
103255-1 Balanophoraceae Balanophora harlandi harlandii
874634-1 Balanophoraceae Balanophora ungerana ungeriana
103353-1 Balanophoraceae Ichthyosma weinmanni weinmannii
103354-1 Balanophoraceae Ichthyosma wiedemanni wiedemannii
103369-1 Balanophoraceae Lathrophytum peckolti peckoltii
373977-1 Balsaminaceae Impatiens ballardi ballardii
374115-1 Balsaminaceae Impatiens gordoni gordonii
103649-1 Balsaminaceae Impatiens harmandi harmandii
103654-1 Balsaminaceae Impatiens heteropliylla heterophylla
103711-1 Balsaminaceae Impatiens lanessani lanessanii
374218-1 Balsaminaceae Impatiens micholitzi micholitzii
374281-1 Balsaminaceae Impatiens potanini potaninii
374316-1 Balsaminaceae Impatiens rodigasi rodigasii
103942-1 Balsaminaceae Impatiens schliehenii schliebenii
374377-1 Balsaminaceae Impatiens textori textorii
104039-1 Balsaminaceae Impatiens vilersi vilersii
374422-1 Balsaminaceae Impatiens wightiara wightiana
314720-2 Basellaceae Tandonia brachstachya brachystachya
104259-1 Begoniaceae Begonia baumanni baumannii
30407-2 Begoniaceae Begonia baumanni baumannii
104267-1 Begoniaceae Begonia bertiui bertinii
104330-1 Begoniaceae Begonia broussonetiaefolia broussonetiifolia
104377-1 Begoniaceae Begonia caroliniaefolia carolineifolia
104395-1 Begoniaceae Begonia cehadillensis cebadillensis
104520-1 Begoniaceae Begonia davidsonae davidsoniae
30501-2 Begoniaceae Begonia davidsonae davidsoniae
104543-1 Begoniaceae Begonia diasecta dissecta
30552-2 Begoniaceae Begonia ermani ermanii
1124173-2 Begoniaceae Begonia ermani ermanii
30972-2 Begoniaceae Begonia ermani ermanii
104625-1 Begoniaceae Begonia ermani ermanii
30528-2 Begoniaceae Begonia ermani ermanii
104810-1 Begoniaceae Begonia harmamdii harmandii
104812-1 Begoniaceae Begonia hasskarli hasskarlii
77103625-1 Begoniaceae Begonia hidiri hidirii
104876-1 Begoniaceae Begonia huberti hubertii
104886-1 Begoniaceae Begonia hydmphylloides hydrophylloides
105020-1 Begoniaceae Begonia leali lealii
105019-1 Begoniaceae Begonia lemaouti lemaoutii
30729-2 Begoniaceae Begonia macdougalli macdougallii
105114-1 Begoniaceae Begonia macdougalli macdougallii
105267-1 Begoniaceae Begonia neuberti neubertii
1139330-2 Begoniaceae Begonia oliver oliveri
105584-1 Begoniaceae Begonia ricbardsoniana richardsoniana
105602-1 Begoniaceae Begonia roezli roezlii
105686-1 Begoniaceae Begonia schliehenii schliebenii
105804-1 Begoniaceae Begonia subacuto-alata subacutoalata
105956-1 Begoniaceae Begonia vanderckhoveni vankerckhovenii
106014-1 Begoniaceae Begonia weherbaueri weberbaueri
106095-1 Begoniaceae Casparya trianaei trianae
48181-2 Begoniaceae Casparya trianaei trianae
106465-1 Berberidaceae Berberis boissieii boissieri
106537-1 Berberidaceae Berberis chococa chochoco
1113857-2 Berberidaceae Berberis ehrenbergi ehrenbergii
31421-2 Berberidaceae Berberis fiebrigi fiebrigii
106651-1 Berberidaceae Berberis fiebrigi fiebrigii
106652-1 Berberidaceae Berberis fineti finetii
106670-1 Berberidaceae Berberis gagnepaini gagnepainii
106676-1 Berberidaceae Berberis gayii gayi
106711-1 Berberidaceae Berberis guimpeli guimpelii
31444-2 Berberidaceae Berberis hochreutinerana hochreutineriana
106745-1 Berberidaceae Berberis hochreutinerana hochreutineriana
106838-1 Berberidaceae Berberis leichtensteinii liechtensteinii
106884-1 Berberidaceae Berberis maximowiczi maximowiczii
106931-1 Berberidaceae Berberis neuberti neubertii
107000-1 Berberidaceae Berberis poireti poiretii
107005-1 Berberidaceae Berberis potanini potaninii
107105-1 Berberidaceae Berberis steamii stearnii
107180-1 Berberidaceae Berberis verschaffelti verschaffeltii
1111354-2 Berberidaceae Berberis verschaffelti verschaffeltii
107194-1 Berberidaceae Berberis walterana walteriana
107287-1 Berberidaceae Epimedium komarovi komarovii
107391-1 Berberidaceae Mahoberberis neuberti neubertii
107413-1 Berberidaceae Mahonia confetta conferta
107512-1 Berberidaceae Mahonia sheridanians sheridaniana
172600-2 Berberidaceae Odostemon aquifolium aquifolius
1050411-2 Berberidaceae Odostemon aquifolium aquifolius
107549-1 Berberidaceae Odostemon aquifolium aquifolius
1200813-2 Berberidaceae Odostemon ilicina ilicinus
1120203-2 Berberidaceae Odostemon incerta incertus
1168688-2 Berberidaceae Odostemon trifolia trifolius
294918-1 Betulaceae Alnus fickii fiekii
294919-1 Betulaceae Alnus figerti figertii
292960-2 Betulaceae Alnus groelandica groenlandica
9431-2 Betulaceae Alnus liebmanni liebmannii
294943-1 Betulaceae Alnus lindeni lindenii
1140560-2 Betulaceae Betula allegahaniensis alleghaniensis
1145649-2 Betulaceae Betula allegahaniensis alleghaniensis
32120-2 Betulaceae Betula blanchardi blanchardii
1073727-2 Betulaceae Betula blanchardi blanchardii
30062433-2 Betulaceae Betula fontinalis rhombifolia
295097-1 Betulaceae Betula gmelini gmelinii
295146-1 Betulaceae Betula middendorffi middendorffii
295211-1 Betulaceae Betula sokolovi sokolovii
108071-1 Bignoniaceae Adenocalymma duseni dusenii
108265-1 Bignoniaceae Anemopaegma kaistenii karstenii
13617-2 Bignoniaceae Anemopaegma santa - ritensis santa-ritensis
108427-1 Bignoniaceae Arrabidaea kuhlmanni kuhlmannii
108445-1 Bignoniaceae Arrabidaea mollisima mollissima
20150-2 Bignoniaceae Arrabidaea salzmanni salzmannii
108756-1 Bignoniaceae Bignonia gaudichaudi gaudichaudii
1042970-2 Bignoniaceae Bignonia laevigatum laevigata
108975-1 Bignoniaceae Bignonia reveili reveilii
109041-1 Bignoniaceae Bignonia tecomaefora tecomiflora
109076-1 Bignoniaceae Bignonia tweediana tweedieana
109117-1 Bignoniaceae Callichlamys gamieri garnieri
109306-1 Bignoniaceae Cremastus langipes longipes
73828-2 Bignoniaceae Cydista hirtlla hirtella
109442-1 Bignoniaceae Dendrosicus latilolius latifolius
1108599-2 Bignoniaceae Dendrosicus silvicolus silvicola
874774-1 Bignoniaceae Distictis rhynchqcarpa rhynchocarpa
109589-1 Bignoniaceae Doxantha tweediana tweedieana
108076-2 Bignoniaceae Gelseminum alata alatum
109645-1 Bignoniaceae Gelseminum garrocka garrocha
109749-1 Bignoniaceae Incarvillea koopmanni koopmannii
109756-1 Bignoniaceae Incarvillea potanini potaninii
109794-1 Bignoniaceae Jacaranda cuiralis curialis
109981-1 Bignoniaceae Macfadyena tweediana tweedieana
110062-1 Bignoniaceae Memora cinnaharina cinnabarina
110103-1 Bignoniaceae Memora romcroi romeroi
110104-1 Bignoniaceae Memora rondoni rondonii
110105-1 Bignoniaceae Memora rondoni rondonii
110128-1 Bignoniaceae Muenteria zansibarica zanzibarica
110221-1 Bignoniaceae Panterpa prieuri prieurii
110244-1 Bignoniaceae Parmentiera balduini balduinii
110262-1 Bignoniaceae Perianthomega vellozii vellozoi
110343-1 Bignoniaceae Phyllarthron bojeranum bojerianum
110407-1 Bignoniaceae Pleonotoma brittoni brittonii
202072-2 Bignoniaceae Pleonotoma brittoni brittonii
110497-1 Bignoniaceae Radermachera eberhardti eberhardtii
236013-2 Bignoniaceae Sideropogon lasianthum lasianthus
110635-1 Bignoniaceae Sideropogon lasianthum lasianthus
77635-3 Bignoniaceae Spathodea fififormis filiformis
110735-1 Bignoniaceae Spathodeopsis colhgnonii collignonii
111170-1 Bignoniaceae Tecoma gaudichaudi gaudichaudii
249789-2 Bignoniaceae Tecoma gaudichaudi gaudichaudii
111182-1 Bignoniaceae Tecoma heptaphyila heptaphylla
111269-1 Bignoniaceae Tecoma schumanni schumannii
249856-2 Bignoniaceae Tecoma schumanni schumannii
111290-1 Bignoniaceae Tecoma thunbergi thunbergii
4273-1 Bignoniaceae Tourrettia tourretia tourrettia
111737-1 Bixaceae Hisingera tweediana tweedieana
531908-1 Blandfordiaceae Blandfordia backhousii backhousei
52329-3 Blandfordiaceae Blandfordia backhousii backhousei
52454-3 Blandfordiaceae Blandfordia backhousii backhousei
33637-2 Blechnaceae Blechnum cunninghami cunninghamii
1178718-2 Blechnaceae Blechnum cunninghami cunninghamii
33594-2 Blechnaceae Blechnum lellingeranum lellingerianum
17059480-1 Blechnaceae Blechnum lenormandi lenormandii
17060780-1 Blechnaceae Blechnum whelani whelanii
17139600-1 Blechnaceae Lomaria lenormandi lenormandii
17141080-1 Blechnaceae Lomariobotrys decomposita decompositus
17141090-1 Blechnaceae Lomariobotrys meyeriana meyerianus
17141100-1 Blechnaceae Lomariobotrys tenuifolia tenuifolius
17261830-1 Blechnaceae Stenochlaena seemanuii seemannii
559116-1 Bombacaceae Bombax candollianum candolleanum
559140-1 Bombacaceae Bombax grandiflarum grandiflorum
559245-1 Bombacaceae Camptostemon aruense aruensis
559246-1 Bombacaceae Camptostemon philippinense philippinensis
50160-2 Bombacaceae Catostemma digitata digitatum
897314-1 Bombacaceae Catostemma digitata digitatum
1214043-2 Bombacaceae Catostemma grandiflorum macrospermum
112319-1 Bombacaceae Catostemma macrosperma macrospermum
51071-2 Bombacaceae Ceiba mandoni mandonii
559285-1 Bombacaceae Ceiba mandoni mandonii
559528-1 Bombacaceae Durio wrayii wrayi
94515-2 Bombacaceae Eriodendron acuminata acuminatum
559554-1 Bombacaceae Eriodendron tomentosa tomentosum
559556-1 Bombacaceae Erione jasminiodora jasminodora
30036502-2 Bombacaceae Matisia alata jefensis
564936-1 Bombacaceae Xylon glaziovi glaziovii
1027650-2 Bombacaceae Xylon glaziovi glaziovii
112665-1 Boraginaceae Adelocaryum eoelestinum coelestinum
112796-1 Boraginaceae Allocarya dehilis debilis
8977-2 Boraginaceae Allocarya germaini germainii
8977-2 Boraginaceae Allocarya germainii germaini
112897-1 Boraginaceae Amblynotopsis dumngensis durangensis
112898-1 Boraginaceae Amblynotopsis ebrenbergii ehrenbergii
11890-2 Boraginaceae Amsinckia pseudolycopsicoides pseudolycopsioides
1060327-2 Boraginaceae Amsinckia st. nicolai st.nicolai
11909-2 Boraginaceae Amsinckia st.-nicolai sancti-nicolai
11798-2 Boraginaceae Amsinckia st.-nicolai sancti-nicolai
11924-2 Boraginaceae Amsinckia st.-nicolai sancti-nicolai
1066136-2 Boraginaceae Amsinckia st.-nicolai sancti-nicolai
113206-1 Boraginaceae Anchusa baumgarteni baumgartenii
113242-1 Boraginaceae Anchusa gmelini gmelinii
113277-1 Boraginaceae Anchusa lorenti lorentii
113525-1 Boraginaceae Batschia gmelini gmelinii
31288-2 Boraginaceae Benthamia st. nicolai sancti-nicolai
113577-1 Boraginaceae Beurreria urbanii urbani
113576-1 Boraginaceae Beurreria urbanii urbani
113645-1 Boraginaceae Bothriospermum lmaii imaii
113723-1 Boraginaceae Buglossites laxiflora laxiflorus
113790-1 Boraginaceae Casselia viliosula villosula
113841-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes alpinum alpina
53399-2 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes alpinum alpina
113842-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes davuricum davurica
113843-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes ellipticum elliptica
53400-2 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes lanceolatum lanceolata
113844-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes lanceolatum lanceolata
113845-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes longistylum longistyla
53401-2 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes maritimum maritima
113846-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes maritimum maritima
113847-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes oblongifolium oblongifolia
53402-2 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes oblongifolium oblongifolia
53403-2 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes paniculatum paniculata
113848-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes paniculatum paniculata
113849-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes rivulare rivularis
113850-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes serrulatum serrulata
53404-2 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes sibiricum sibirica
113851-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes sibiricum sibirica
113852-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes simplicissimum simplicissima
113853-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes stylosum stylosa
113854-1 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes virginicum virginica
53405-2 Boraginaceae Cerinthodes virginicum virginica
113892-1 Boraginaceae Coldenia darwini darwinii
65243-2 Boraginaceae Cordia blancheti blanchetii
65607-2 Boraginaceae Cordia blancheti blanchetii
1213358-2 Boraginaceae Cordia blancheti blanchetii
114168-1 Boraginaceae Cordia geraschanthoides gerascanthoides
114169-1 Boraginaceae Cordia geraschanthoides gerascanthoides
114187-1 Boraginaceae Cordia goossensi goossensii
65340-2 Boraginaceae Cordia goudoti goudotii
114188-1 Boraginaceae Cordia goudoti goudotii
274995-2 Boraginaceae Cordia mariguitensis mariquitensis
65593-2 Boraginaceae Cordia toansis toaensis
114902-1 Boraginaceae Cryptantha volckmanni volckmannii
71615-2 Boraginaceae Cryptantha volckmanni volckmannii
114917-1 Boraginaceae Cryptanthe clevelandi clevelandii
114972-1 Boraginaceae Cryptanthe rattani rattanii
910489-1 Boraginaceae Cystostemon macranthera macrantherus
115335-1 Boraginaceae Cystostemon socotranum socotranus
115336-1 Boraginaceae Cystostemon socotrense socotrensis
115414-1 Boraginaceae Echinospermum karelini karelinii
115506-1 Boraginaceae Echioides asperrimum asperrima
115513-1 Boraginaceae Echioides fimbriopetalum fimbriopetala
115516-1 Boraginaceae Echioides linearifolium linearifolia
115517-1 Boraginaceae Echioides longiflorum longiflora
115520-1 Boraginaceae Echioides obovatum obovata
115527-1 Boraginaceae Echioides tinctorium tinctoria
115615-1 Boraginaceae Echium cotinatum connatum
115719-1 Boraginaceae Echium jahandiezi jahandiezii
115797-1 Boraginaceae Echium oederiaefolium oederifolium
115803-1 Boraginaceae Echium ortizi ortizii
115885-1 Boraginaceae Echium senneni sennenii
115912-1 Boraginaceae Echium swartsii swartzii
115917-1 Boraginaceae Echium thellungi thellungii
88893-2 Boraginaceae Ehretia grisebachi grisebachii
116175-1 Boraginaceae Embadium jobnstonii johnstonii
116196-1 Boraginaceae Eritrichium armeriifoiium armeriifolium
96086-2 Boraginaceae Eritrichium germaini germainii
96086-2 Boraginaceae Eritrichium germainii germaini
116268-1 Boraginaceae Eritrichium gilliesi gilliesii
96075-2 Boraginaceae Eritrichium paysoni paysonii
96168-2 Boraginaceae Eritrichium volckmanni volckmannii
116441-1 Boraginaceae Eritrichium volckmanni volckmannii
109536-2 Boraginaceae Gerascanthus blancheti blanchetii
116489-1 Boraginaceae Glyptocaryopsis distamiflora distantiflora
116495-1 Boraginaceae Greeneocharis dicbotoma dichotoma
116653-1 Boraginaceae Heliotropium ambainense arbainense
116688-1 Boraginaceae Heliotropium balfouri balfourii
116793-1 Boraginaceae Heliotropium desertarum desertorum
116811-1 Boraginaceae Heliotropium eichwaldi eichwaldii
116905-1 Boraginaceae Heliotropium hausknechti hausknechtii
116921-1 Boraginaceae Heliotropium houstoni houstonii
316177-2 Boraginaceae Heliotropium leavenworthi leavenworthii
119833-2 Boraginaceae Heliotropium montevidensis montevidense
117118-1 Boraginaceae Heliotropium paryulum parvulum
117215-1 Boraginaceae Heliotropium schweinfurthi schweinfurthii
117458-1 Boraginaceae Krynitzkia stipirata stipitata
117508-1 Boraginaceae Lappula cottoni cottonii
1135131-2 Boraginaceae Lappula cottoni cottonii
117597-1 Boraginaceae Lappula paulseni paulsenii
1184558-2 Boraginaceae Lappula rattani rattanii
117730-1 Boraginaceae Lithocardium andersonii anderssonii
1088990-2 Boraginaceae Lithocardium mariguitense mariquitense
117891-1 Boraginaceae Lithocardium sebestana sebestena
118063-1 Boraginaceae Lithospermum gmelini gmelinii
141797-2 Boraginaceae Lithospermum gmelini gmelinii
141840-2 Boraginaceae Lithospermum shepardae shepardiae
118217-1 Boraginaceae Lithospermum shepardae shepardiae
118278-1 Boraginaceae Lobostemon cryptocephalum cryptocephalus
118314-1 Boraginaceae Lobostemon oederiaefolius oederifolius
118605-1 Boraginaceae Mertensia kamcsatica kamczatica
157804-2 Boraginaceae Mertensia leonardi leonardii
118609-1 Boraginaceae Mertensia leonardi leonardii
157746-2 Boraginaceae Mertensia leonardi leonardii
118820-1 Boraginaceae Montjolya brittoni brittonii
118899-1 Boraginaceae Myosotis amosi amosii
118921-1 Boraginaceae Myosotis astoni astonii
118922-1 Boraginaceae Myosotis astoni astonii
119032-1 Boraginaceae Myosotis godeti godetii
119198-1 Boraginaceae Myosotis pseudovariahilis pseudovariabilis
119319-1 Boraginaceae Myosotis vestergreni vestergrenii
119328-1 Boraginaceae Myriopus poliochroa poliochros
119400-1 Boraginaceae Nonea picte picta
119471-1 Boraginaceae Omphalodes linophyllum linophylla
119565-1 Boraginaceae Onosma brachyanthum brachyantha
874942-1 Boraginaceae Onosma helveticum helvetica
119730-1 Boraginaceae Onosma megaloaperma megalosperma
60451705-2 Boraginaceae Onosma polyphyllum polyphylla
174473-2 Boraginaceae Onosma strigosum strigosa
304435-2 Boraginaceae Onosma trinervium trinervia
119891-1 Boraginaceae Onosma zayuense zayuensis
120030-1 Boraginaceae Paracaryum caelestinum coelestinum
120031-1 Boraginaceae Paracaryum caelestinum coelestinum
120135-1 Boraginaceae Patagonula tweediana tweedieana
201052-2 Boraginaceae Plagiobothrys germaini germainii
201052-2 Boraginaceae Plagiobothrys germainii germaini
120257-1 Boraginaceae Plagiobothrys oriemtalis orientalis
120299-1 Boraginaceae Podonosma galalense galalensis
120302-1 Boraginaceae Podonosma syriacum syriaca
120318-1 Boraginaceae Pseudomertensia anjumae anjumiae
120333-1 Boraginaceae Psilostemon creticum creticus
120334-1 Boraginaceae Psilostemon orientale orientalis
120345-1 Boraginaceae Pulmonaria anuua annua
120747-1 Boraginaceae Symphytum bicknelli bicknellii
120847-1 Boraginaceae Symphytum wettsteini wettsteinii
121211-1 Boraginaceae Trachystemon creticum creticus
121212-1 Boraginaceae Trachystemon orientale orientalis
1096103-2 Boraginaceae Ulmarronia mariguitensis mariquitensis
262629-2 Boraginaceae Varronia bridgesi bridgesii
121402-1 Boraginaceae Varronia bridgesi bridgesii
262641-2 Boraginaceae Varronia cylindrostachya cylindristachya
262676-2 Boraginaceae Varronia jamesoni jamesonii
286726-2 Boraginaceae Varronia mariguitensis mariquitensis
286754-2 Boraginaceae Varronia schomburgki schomburgkii
277171-1 Brassicaceae Aethionema caridifolium coridifolium
277284-1 Brassicaceae Alyssoides creticum cretica
277285-1 Brassicaceae Alyssoides gemonense gemonensis
277286-1 Brassicaceae Alyssoides graecum graeca
277287-1 Brassicaceae Alyssoides leucoifolium leucoifolia
277289-1 Brassicaceae Alyssoides macrocarpum macrocarpa
277288-1 Brassicaceae Alyssoides macrocarpum macrocarpa
878962-1 Brassicaceae Alyssoides oocarpum oocarpa
277290-1 Brassicaceae Alyssoides sinuatum sinuata
277291-1 Brassicaceae Alyssoides tomentosum tomentosa
277292-1 Brassicaceae Alyssoides utriculatum utriculata
277515-1 Brassicaceae Alyssum gerardi gerardii
277565-1 Brassicaceae Alyssum imnicum iranicum
277571-1 Brassicaceae Alyssum jancheni janchenii
277574-1 Brassicaceae Alyssum jordani jordanii
277661-1 Brassicaceae Alyssum musili musilii
277723-1 Brassicaceae Alyssum potemkini potemkinii
277725-1 Brassicaceae Alyssum preissmanni preissmannii
278137-1 Brassicaceae Arabis coyillei covillei
16984-2 Brassicaceae Arabis douglasii douglassii
278198-1 Brassicaceae Arabis ermani ermanii
278231-1 Brassicaceae Arabis gerardi gerardii
278239-1 Brassicaceae Arabis gmelini gmelinii
278397-1 Brassicaceae Arabis maximowiczi maximowiczii
17133-2 Brassicaceae Arabis mexicana virginica
278758-1 Brassicaceae Asta schaffineri schaffneri
278786-1 Brassicaceae Aubrieta froebeli froebelii
278930-1 Brassicaceae Berteroa potanini potaninii
279027-1 Brassicaceae Biscutella guilloni guillonii
879029-1 Brassicaceae Biscutella kemeri kerneri
279076-1 Brassicaceae Biscutella navarmi navarroi
279276-1 Brassicaceae Brassica capitala capitata
1057806-2 Brassicaceae Braya ? pilosa pilosa
279679-1 Brassicaceae Brayopsis skottsbergi skottsbergii
279725-1 Brassicaceae Bunias winterli winterlii
77070566-1 Brassicaceae Cakile bauhinii bauhini
279907-1 Brassicaceae Capsella andmeana andraeana
279942-1 Brassicaceae Capsella coroncpus coronopus
280221-1 Brassicaceae Cardamine catbayensis cathayensis
280228-1 Brassicaceae Cardamine chenopodifolia chenopodiifolia
280279-1 Brassicaceae Cardamine douglasii douglassii
45169-2 Brassicaceae Cardamine douglasii douglassii
280341-1 Brassicaceae Cardamine gmelini gmelinii
280438-1 Brassicaceae Cardamine lehmanii lehmannii
280529-1 Brassicaceae Cardamine nymani nymanii
1027624-2 Brassicaceae Cardamine pennsylvanica pensylvanica
45195-2 Brassicaceae Cardamine pennsylvanica pensylvanica
45227-2 Brassicaceae Cardamine pennsylvanica pensylvanica
280666-1 Brassicaceae Cardamine soehrensi soehrensii
45379-2 Brassicaceae Cardamine soehrensi soehrensii
45232-2 Brassicaceae Cardamine soehrensi soehrensii
280748-1 Brassicaceae Cardamine volckmanni volckmannii
281296-1 Brassicaceae Clastopus crubescens erubescens
281333-1 Brassicaceae Clypeola eriophara eriophora
281334-1 Brassicaceae Clypeola gaudini gaudinii
281365-1 Brassicaceae Clypeola schangini schanginii
281398-1 Brassicaceae Cochlearia boswelli boswellii
281418-1 Brassicaceae Cochlearia drabaecarpa drabicarpa
60455925-2 Brassicaceae Cochlearia martima maritima
281781-1 Brassicaceae Crucifera gerardi gerardii
281904-1 Brassicaceae Cymatocarpus grossheimi grossheimii
281916-1 Brassicaceae Deilosma albiflorum albiflora
281917-1 Brassicaceae Deilosma alpinum alpina
281918-1 Brassicaceae Deilosma glabrum glabra
281919-1 Brassicaceae Deilosma inodorum inodora
281921-1 Brassicaceae Deilosma matronale matronalis
281922-1 Brassicaceae Deilosma moniliforme moniliformis
281923-1 Brassicaceae Deilosma niveum nivea
281924-1 Brassicaceae Deilosma runcinatum runcinata
281966-1 Brassicaceae Dentaria gmelini gmelinii
282135-1 Brassicaceae Dimitria onutidifolia onuridifolia
986676-1 Brassicaceae Dimorphostemon sergievskiana sergievskianus
282181-1 Brassicaceae Diplotaxis glauea glauca
282407-1 Brassicaceae Draba baumgarteni baumgartenii
30384492-2 Brassicaceae Draba d. repens
282584-1 Brassicaceae Draba faraetioides farsetioides
282619-1 Brassicaceae Draba gmelini gmelinii
282644-1 Brassicaceae Draba haynaldi haynaldii
282680-1 Brassicaceae Draba humiliana humillima
83666-2 Brassicaceae Draba leyboldi leyboldii
282764-1 Brassicaceae Draba leyboldi leyboldii
282764-1 Brassicaceae Draba leyboldii leyboldi
83666-2 Brassicaceae Draba leyboldii leyboldi
282771-1 Brassicaceae Draba lindeni lindenii
283025-1 Brassicaceae Draba saffordi saffordii
83833-2 Brassicaceae Draba saffordi saffordii
283026-1 Brassicaceae Draba saffordi saffordii
83839-2 Brassicaceae Draba schoenleini schoenleinii
283045-1 Brassicaceae Draba schoenleini schoenleinii
283087-1 Brassicaceae Draba spreadhoroughii spreadboroughii
283143-1 Brassicaceae Draba trachseli trachselii
283194-1 Brassicaceae Draba winterbottomi winterbottomii
283219-1 Brassicaceae Dracamine pennsylvanica pensylvanica
83916-2 Brassicaceae Dracamine pennsylvanica pensylvanica
283333-1 Brassicaceae Erophila ozanoni ozanonii
879160-1 Brassicaceae Erucaria niajor major
283487-1 Brassicaceae Erucastrum gmelini gmelinii
283541-1 Brassicaceae Erysimastrum brachyearpum brachycarpum
283664-1 Brassicaceae Erysimum burnati burnatii
77104609-1 Brassicaceae Erysimum eviense evinense
283880-1 Brassicaceae Erysimum hyacinthodes hyacinthoides
284003-1 Brassicaceae Erysimum mureti muretii
284090-1 Brassicaceae Erysimum polygalodes polygaloides
284186-1 Brassicaceae Erysimum strictisihquum strictisiliquum
284477-1 Brassicaceae Fortuynia garcini garcinii
284787-1 Brassicaceae Heliophila subeornuta subcornuta
284914-1 Brassicaceae Hesperis chenopodifolia chenopodiifolia
285301-1 Brassicaceae Hesperis vomnovi voronovii
285417-1 Brassicaceae Hutchinsia loreti loretii
285579-1 Brassicaceae Iberis jordani jordanii
285618-1 Brassicaceae Iberis petiti petitii
285630-1 Brassicaceae Iberis pruiti pruitii
285779-1 Brassicaceae Isatis garcini garcinii
285803-1 Brassicaceae Isatis karjagini karjaginii
285993-1 Brassicaceae Leiospora excapa exscapa
137954-2 Brassicaceae Lepidium berteronanum berteronianum
137954-2 Brassicaceae Lepidium berteronianum berteronanum
286150-1 Brassicaceae Lepidium dioscaridis dioscoridis
286170-1 Brassicaceae Lepidium estebani estebanii
286246-1 Brassicaceae Lepidium juilleti juilletii
137932-2 Brassicaceae Lepidium steinmanni steinmannii
286458-1 Brassicaceae Lepidium turczaninowi turczaninowii
286530-1 Brassicaceae Lesquerella gordoni gordonii
286767-1 Brassicaceae Malcolmia karelini karelinii
286718-1 Brassicaceae Malcolmia musili musilii
286871-1 Brassicaceae Matthiola chenopodifolia chenopodiifolia
286872-1 Brassicaceae Matthiola chenopodifolia chenopodiifolia
286975-1 Brassicaceae Matthiola stoddarti stoddartii
287136-1 Brassicaceae Morettia revoili revoilii
287285-1 Brassicaceae Nasturtioides inconspicuum inconspicua
287369-1 Brassicaceae Nasturtium conspicuifiorum conspicuiflorum
287416-1 Brassicaceae Nasturtium gamhelii gambelii
287418-1 Brassicaceae Nasturtium gerardi gerardii
287524-1 Brassicaceae Nasturtium nilolicum niloticum
287538-1 Brassicaceae Nasturtium owahiense owaihiense
77086148-1 Brassicaceae Neuontobotrys choiquense choiquensis
77086154-1 Brassicaceae Neuontobotrys grayana grayanus
77086155-1 Brassicaceae Neuontobotrys lanata lanatus
60436425-2 Brassicaceae Neuontobotrys linearifolia linearifolius
287671-1 Brassicaceae Neuontobotrys linifolium linifolius
77086157-1 Brassicaceae Neuontobotrys polyphylla polyphyllus
60436427-2 Brassicaceae Neuontobotrys robusta robustus
77086158-1 Brassicaceae Neuontobotrys tarapacana tarapacanus
287966-1 Brassicaceae Parrya ermani ermanii
287974-1 Brassicaceae Parrya golenkini golenkinii
288047-1 Brassicaceae Peltaria garcini garcinii
288056-1 Brassicaceae Peltariopsis grossheimi grossheimii
77108212-1 Brassicaceae Planodes mexicanum mexicana
288160-1 Brassicaceae Planodes virginicum virginica
201171-2 Brassicaceae Planodes virginicum virginica
288188-1 Brassicaceae Porphyrocodon pictum pictus
288510-1 Brassicaceae Rapistrosymbrium cabanesi cabanesii
288643-1 Brassicaceae Rorippa gmelini gmelinii
288699-1 Brassicaceae Rorippa turczaninowi turczaninowii
288806-1 Brassicaceae Sameraria boissierana boissieriana
30291543-2 Brassicaceae Sisymbrium amplexicaule pectinatum
1052361-2 Brassicaceae Sisymbrium brachycarpum macrostachyum
289249-1 Brassicaceae Sisymbrium cathoiicum catholicum
289259-1 Brassicaceae Sisymbrium ciliolatum ciliatum
289267-1 Brassicaceae Sisymbrium comiculatum corniculatum
289324-1 Brassicaceae Sisymbrium elegantissimum elegantulum
289360-1 Brassicaceae Sisymbrium gaillardoti gaillardotii
289421-1 Brassicaceae Sisymbrium hueti huetii
289526-1 Brassicaceae Sisymbrium maximowiczi maximowiczii
289564-1 Brassicaceae Sisymbrium musili musilii
289704-1 Brassicaceae Sisymbrium rudcrale ruderale
289853-1 Brassicaceae Sisymbrium volckmanni volckmannii
290025-1 Brassicaceae Stenodraba puailla pusilla
290083-1 Brassicaceae Sterigmostemon laevicaule laevicaulis
30265367-2 Brassicaceae Sterigmostemon sterigmostemum sterigmostemon
898849-1 Brassicaceae Synstemon linearifolia linearifolius
916664-1 Brassicaceae Synstemon xinglongnica xinglongnicus
290279-1 Brassicaceae Syrenia ehrharti ehrhartii
290562-1 Brassicaceae Thlaspi freyni freynii
290637-1 Brassicaceae Thlaspi mureti muretii
290756-1 Brassicaceae Thlaspi verloti verlotii
290834-1 Brassicaceae Torularia ledebouri ledebourii
290872-1 Brassicaceae Tropidocarpum nacrocarpum macrocarpum
290913-1 Brassicaceae Turritis gerardi gerardii
290914-1 Brassicaceae Turritis gerardi gerardii
291079-1 Brassicaceae Vogelia paniculala paniculata
291162-1 Brassicaceae Zilla splnosa spinosa
5401-2 Bromeliaceae Aechmea constantinii costantinii
121602-1 Bromeliaceae Aechmea constantinii costantinii
121703-1 Bromeliaceae Aechmea leopoldi leopoldii
121707-1 Bromeliaceae Aechmea lindeni lindenii
5520-2 Bromeliaceae Aechmea macvaughii mcvaughii
271721-2 Bromeliaceae Aechmea macvaughii mcvaughii
50947733-1 Bromeliaceae Aechmea macvaughii mcvaughii
121777-1 Bromeliaceae Aechmea platzmanni platzmannii
5639-2 Bromeliaceae Aechmea van houtteana vanhoutteana
121970-1 Bromeliaceae Anoplophytum rollissoni rollissonii
1061961-2 Bromeliaceae Aregelia marechali marechalii
122012-1 Bromeliaceae Aregelia marechali marechalii
122051-1 Bromeliaceae Billbergia brongniarti brongniartii
33138-2 Bromeliaceae Billbergia kuhlmanni kuhlmannii
122112-1 Bromeliaceae Billbergia kuhlmanni kuhlmannii
33140-2 Bromeliaceae Billbergia leopoldi leopoldii
122119-1 Bromeliaceae Billbergia leopoldi leopoldii
122188-1 Bromeliaceae Billbergia reichardti reichardtii
122192-1 Bromeliaceae Billbergia richterana richteriana
36885-2 Bromeliaceae Bromelia regnelli regnellii
122382-1 Bromeliaceae Bromelia regnelli regnellii
44390-2 Bromeliaceae Canistrum lindeni lindenii
122432-1 Bromeliaceae Canistrum lindeni lindenii
44396-2 Bromeliaceae Canistrum regnelli regnellii
122464-1 Bromeliaceae Caraguata lindeni lindenii
44992-2 Bromeliaceae Caraguata lindeni lindenii
45009-2 Bromeliaceae Caraguata van volxemi vanvolxemii
122489-1 Bromeliaceae Caraguata van-volxemi vanvolxemii
122543-1 Bromeliaceae Catopsis wangerini wangerinii
50155-2 Bromeliaceae Catopsis wangerini wangerinii
122559-1 Bromeliaceae Chirripoa sohtaria solitaria
122602-1 Bromeliaceae Cremobotrys zebrina zebrinus
122687-1 Bromeliaceae Dyckia beloisae heloisae
86327-2 Bromeliaceae Dyckia cunninghami cunninghamii
122724-1 Bromeliaceae Dyckia feruginea ferruginea
86346-2 Bromeliaceae Dyckia tennis tenuis
122860-1 Bromeliaceae Fascicularia kirchhoffana kirchhoffiana
113363-2 Bromeliaceae Gravisia constantinii costantinii
122892-1 Bromeliaceae Gravisia costantini costantinii
1200758-2 Bromeliaceae Guzmania cornuaulti cornuaultii
122966-1 Bromeliaceae Guzmania cornuaulti cornuaultii
115160-2 Bromeliaceae Guzmania lindeni lindenii
123023-1 Bromeliaceae Guzmania lindeni lindenii
1027404-2 Bromeliaceae Guzmania lindeni lindenii
123030-1 Bromeliaceae Guzmania melinoni melinonii
1099140-2 Bromeliaceae Guzmania poortmani poortmanii
123063-1 Bromeliaceae Guzmania poortmani poortmanii
115211-2 Bromeliaceae Guzmania poortmani poortmanii
115222-2 Bromeliaceae Guzmania rubro-lutea rubrolutea
123073-1 Bromeliaceae Guzmania rubro-lutea rubrolutea
60454447-2 Bromeliaceae Guzmania sp. nangaritzae
115256-2 Bromeliaceae Guzmania van volxemi vanvolxemii
1187696-2 Bromeliaceae Guzmania van volxemi vanvolxemii
123105-1 Bromeliaceae Guzmania van-volxemi vanvolxemii
301844-2 Bromeliaceae Hechtia gayii gayi
312367-2 Bromeliaceae Hechtia gayii gayi
123486-2 Bromeliaceae Hohenbergia proctori proctorii
123263-1 Bromeliaceae Hohenbergia proctori proctorii
123299-1 Bromeliaceae Hoplophytum lindeni lindenii
123309-1 Bromeliaceae Hoplophytum platzmanni platzmannii
1096630-2 Bromeliaceae Karatas regnelli regnellii
123385-1 Bromeliaceae Lamprococcus vallerandi vallerandii
123395-1 Bromeliaceae Lindmania aletmides aletroides
148863-2 Bromeliaceae Macrochordion lindeni lindenii
123431-1 Bromeliaceae Macrochordion lindeni lindenii
148867-2 Bromeliaceae Macrochordion van houtteanum vanhoutteanum
1184638-2 Bromeliaceae Macrochordion van houtteanum vanhoutteanum
154392-2 Bromeliaceae Massangea lindeni lindenii
123445-1 Bromeliaceae Massangea lindeni lindenii
123628-1 Bromeliaceae Neumannia lindeni lindenii
1113767-2 Bromeliaceae Neumannia lindeni lindenii
123683-1 Bromeliaceae Nidularium lindeni lindenii
169928-2 Bromeliaceae Nidularium lindeni lindenii
123691-1 Bromeliaceae Nidularium marechali marechalii
123712-1 Bromeliaceae Nidularium puoctatissimum punctatissimum
123783-1 Bromeliaceae Phytarrhiza lindeni lindenii
123983-1 Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia hartmanni hartmannii
200354-2 Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia hartmanni hartmannii
200400-2 Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia lindeni lindenii
124045-1 Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia lindeni lindenii
124065-1 Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia maroni maronii
124165-1 Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia roezli roezlii
1005925-2 Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia roezli roezlii
124268-1 Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia wollei wolfei
124547-1 Bromeliaceae Puya roezli roezlii
214673-2 Bromeliaceae Puya roezli roezlii
216622-2 Bromeliaceae Quesnelia van houtteana vanhoutteana
218418-2 Bromeliaceae Regelia marechali marechalii
124646-1 Bromeliaceae Regelia marechali marechalii
229607-2 Bromeliaceae Schlumbergeria lindeni lindenii
124694-1 Bromeliaceae Schlumbergeria lindeni lindenii
229610-2 Bromeliaceae Schlumbergeria roezli roezlii
124697-1 Bromeliaceae Schlumbergeria roezli roezlii
124735-1 Bromeliaceae Streptocalyx vallerandi vallerandii
1188130-2 Bromeliaceae Thecophyllum poortmani poortmanii
250968-2 Bromeliaceae Thecophyllum poortmani poortmanii
253617-2 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia barthlotii barthlottii
124872-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia bartrami bartramii
253656-2 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia buchtieni buchtienii
124922-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia buchtieni buchtienii
253729-2 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia cornuaulti cornuaultii
125016-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia cornuaulti cornuaultii
125095-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia ehreubergii ehrenbergii
125115-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia esserana esseriana
125329-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia lindeni lindenii
125372-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia marnieri-apostollei marnier-lapostollei
125408-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia morreni morrenii
254070-2 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia morreni morrenii
254173-2 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia pityphylla pitiphylla
1211870-2 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia pityphylla pitiphylla
125496-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia plagiotmpica plagiotropica
125503-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia platzmanni platzmannii
254149-2 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia platzmanni platzmannii
125566-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia regnelli regnellii
254213-2 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia regnelli regnellii
125591-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia roezli roezlii
125717-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia tephropbylla tephrophylla
253836-2 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia unispica uncispica
125805-1 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia wangerini wangerinii
254432-2 Bromeliaceae Tillandsia wangerini wangerinii
125960-1 Bromeliaceae Vriesea leopoldi leopoldii
267469-2 Bromeliaceae Vriesea liboni libonii
1006595-2 Bromeliaceae Vriesea liboni libonii
126175-1 Bromeliaceae Vriesea lindeni lindenii
126181-1 Bromeliaceae Vriesea morreni morrenii
267420-2 Bromeliaceae Vriesea morreni morrenii
267473-2 Bromeliaceae Vriesea platzmanni platzmannii
126191-1 Bromeliaceae Vriesea platzmanni platzmannii
126035-1 Bromeliaceae Vriesea regnelli regnellii
267492-2 Bromeliaceae Vriesea regnelli regnellii
126225-1 Bromeliaceae Vriesea warmingi warmingii
267575-2 Bromeliaceae Vriesea warmingi warmingii
126291-1 Bruniaceae Baeckea cardata cordata
126337-1 Bruniaceae Brunia albifora albiflora
545675-1 Buddlejaceae Buddleja albotonentosa albotomentosa
37801-2 Buddlejaceae Buddleja leopoldi leopoldii
545851-1 Buddlejaceae Buddleja pataguayensis paraguayensis
126594-1 Burmanniaceae Burmannia dalzieli dalzielii
115824-2 Burmanniaceae Gymnosiphon germaini germainii
115824-2 Burmanniaceae Gymnosiphon germainii germaini
214329-2 Burmanniaceae Ptychomeria germaini germainii
214329-2 Burmanniaceae Ptychomeria germainii germaini
127038-1 Burseraceae Boswellia carterii carteri
38590-2 Burseraceae Bursera frenningae frenningiae
127352-1 Burseraceae Canarium greshoffi greshoffii
127351-1 Burseraceae Canarium greshoffi greshoffii
127721-1 Burseraceae Commiphora marchandi marchandii
89468-2 Burseraceae Elaphrium trijugun trijugum
128446-1 Burseraceae Santiria candata caudata
128508-1 Burseraceae Santiria teysmanni teysmannii
128538-1 Burseraceae Tetragastris hostmanni hostmannii
340293-1 Buxaceae Buxus harlandi harlandii
357962-1 Buxaceae Tricera microphylia microphylla
1019029-2 Cactaceae Acanthocalycium hyalacantha hyalacanthum
1037185-2 Cactaceae Acanthocalycium klimpeliana klimpelianum
875049-1 Cactaceae Acanthocalycium peitscheranum peitscherianum
128829-1 Cactaceae Aporocactus baumanni baumannii
326174-2 Cactaceae Ariocarpus drbi drabi
326152-2 Cactaceae Ariocarpus horaceki horacekii
27089-2 Cactaceae Austrocactus duseni dusenii
128924-1 Cactaceae Austrocactus duseni dusenii
35146-2 Cactaceae Borzicactus divi-miseratus divimiseratus
129101-1 Cactaceae Brasiliopuntia bahiersis bahiensis
129217-1 Cactaceae Cactus caronatus coronatus
129247-1 Cactaceae Cactus coranarius coronarius
129296-1 Cactaceae Cactus elatiar elatior
129309-1 Cactaceae Cactus erinaoeus erinaceus
39820-2 Cactaceae Cactus pyrrhochroacanthus pyrrhochracanthus
129620-1 Cactaceae Cactus pyrrhochroacanthus pyrrhochracanthus
129620-1 Cactaceae Cactus pyrrochroacanthus pyrrhochroacanthus
129645-1 Cactaceae Cactus rosea roseus
1040343-2 Cactaceae Cactus royeni royenii
129663-1 Cactaceae Cactus scheerii scheeri
52196-2 Cactaceae Cephalocereus royeni royenii
52198-2 Cactaceae Cephalocereus russellianus russelianus
129936-1 Cactaceae Cereus ackermanni ackermannii
52811-2 Cactaceae Cereus baumanni baumannii
129996-1 Cactaceae Cereus baumanni baumannii
130063-1 Cactaceae Cereus childsi childsii
130113-1 Cactaceae Cereus crenulalus crenulatus
130122-1 Cactaceae Cereus curtisi curtisii
1186893-2 Cactaceae Cereus deserticolus deserticola
52941-2 Cactaceae Cereus duseni dusenii
130298-1 Cactaceae Cereus houlleti houlletii
1002022-2 Cactaceae Cereus pacificus conoideus
130516-1 Cactaceae Cereus pamguayensis paraguayensis
130546-1 Cactaceae Cereus perrotteti perrottetii
130550-1 Cactaceae Cereus pfersdorffi pfersdorffii
130608-1 Cactaceae Cereus purpuzii purpusii
130670-1 Cactaceae Cereus saxicolus saxicola
1040038-2 Cactaceae Cereus saxicolus saxicola
130964-1 Cactaceae Chilita saffordi saffordii
56443-2 Cactaceae Chilita saffordi saffordii
130986-1 Cactaceae Chilita wilcoxi wilcoxii
56465-2 Cactaceae Chilita wilcoxi wilcoxii
908023-1 Cactaceae Cinnabarinea boedekerana boedekeriana
131005-1 Cactaceae Cleistocactus buchtieni buchtienii
62965-2 Cactaceae Coleocephalocereus estevii estevesii
955857-1 Cactaceae Copiapoa calderana calderiana
131116-1 Cactaceae Copiapoa calderana calderiana
65006-2 Cactaceae Copiapoa calderana calderiana
1009635-2 Cactaceae Coryphantha muchlbaueriana muehlbaueriana
1171015-2 Cactaceae Coryphantha runyoni runyonii
1023903-2 Cactaceae Coryphantha s scolymoides
1182334-2 Cactaceae Cylindropuntia alamonsensis alamosensis
1135790-2 Cactaceae Cylindropuntia wolfei wolfii
131488-1 Cactaceae Discocactus patulilolius patulifolius
131546-1 Cactaceae Ebnerella esshaussierii esshaussieri
1003860-2 Cactaceae Echinocactus alteolens oxygonus
131660-1 Cactaceae Echinocactus beguini beguinii
87287-2 Cactaceae Echinocactus cumingi cumingii
131738-1 Cactaceae Echinocactus cumingi cumingii
87368-2 Cactaceae Echinocactus gerardi gerardii
131823-1 Cactaceae Echinocactus gerardi gerardii
1107531-2 Cactaceae Echinocactus gerardi gerardii
131927-1 Cactaceae Echinocactus langsdorffi langsdorffii
131936-1 Cactaceae Echinocactus leopoldi leopoldii
1020888-2 Cactaceae Echinocactus mc.dowellii macdowellii
132176-1 Cactaceae Echinocactus sickmanni sickmannii
1141433-2 Cactaceae Echinocactus sinautus sinuatus
1012222-2 Cactaceae Echinocactus sinautus sinuatus
1032504-2 Cactaceae Echinocactus sinautus sinuatus
132196-1 Cactaceae Echinocactus steinmanni steinmannii
87772-2 Cactaceae Echinocactus trollieti trollietii
326180-2 Cactaceae Echinocereus kaplani kaplanii
1016559-1 Cactaceae Echinocereus kaplani kaplanii
87924-2 Cactaceae Echinocereus laboureti labouretii
87925-2 Cactaceae Echinocereus lauii laui
1179389-2 Cactaceae Echinocereus melanacanthus polyacanthus
1049912-2 Cactaceae Echinocereus neomixicanus neomexicanus
132408-1 Cactaceae Echinocereus orcutti orcuttii
132450-1 Cactaceae Echinocereus runyoni runyonii
88011-2 Cactaceae Echinocereus runyoni runyonii
132536-1 Cactaceae Echinofossulocactus pfeiffierii pfeifferii
88288-2 Cactaceae Echinonyctanthus decaisnianus decaisneanus
875122-1 Cactaceae Echinopsis aguilari aguilarii
88398-2 Cactaceae Echinopsis decaisniana decaisneana
132755-1 Cactaceae Echinopsis peitscherana peitscheriana
1104238-2 Cactaceae Echinopsis quinensis quinesensis
276303-2 Cactaceae Echinopsis quinensis quinesensis
132793-1 Cactaceae Echinopsis salpigophara salpigophora
1061998-2 Cactaceae Epiphyllum ackermanni ackermannii
77071386-1 Cactaceae Eriosyce calderana calderiana
70029515-1 Cactaceae Eriosyce calderana calderiana
133055-1 Cactaceae Escobaria orcutti orcuttii
133056-1 Cactaceae Escobaria orcutti orcuttii
133170-1 Cactaceae Ferocactus pfeiffieri pfeifferi
875163-1 Cactaceae Gymnocalycium moseranum moserianum
980653-1 Cactaceae Haageocereus toratensis torataensis
133543-1 Cactaceae Hariota penduiflora penduliflora
133548-1 Cactaceae Hariota ramosisima ramosissima
133555-1 Cactaceae Hariota salicarnoides salicornoides
169943-3 Cactaceae Harrisia tortuosus tortuosa
133682-1 Cactaceae Horridocactus kunsei kunzei
908082-1 Cactaceae Hymenorebutia drijverana drijveriana
133782-1 Cactaceae Lemaireocereus schumanni schumannii
137274-2 Cactaceae Lemaireocereus schumanni schumannii
142455-2 Cactaceae Lobivia aguilari aguilarii
133905-1 Cactaceae Lobivia cornula cornuta
875216-1 Cactaceae Lobivia draxlerana draxleriana
133917-1 Cactaceae Lobivia draxlerana draxleriana
875198-1 Cactaceae Lobivia fleischerana fleischeriana
875259-1 Cactaceae Lobivia kupperana kupperiana
142852-2 Cactaceae Lobivia walterii walteri
875191-1 Cactaceae Lobivia winterana winteriana
134081-1 Cactaceae Lobivia winterana winteriana
1016609-2 Cactaceae Maihuenia poeppigi poeppigii
134169-1 Cactaceae Malacocarpus haselhergii haselbergii
150953-2 Cactaceae Mammillaria fellnerii fellneri
150876-2 Cactaceae Mammillaria galeotti galeottii
151368-2 Cactaceae Mammillaria galeotti galeottii
1095483-2 Cactaceae Mammillaria galeotti galeottii
134630-1 Cactaceae Mammillaria goodrichi goodrichii
151094-2 Cactaceae Mammillaria herrmanni herrmannii
134678-1 Cactaceae Mammillaria herrmanni herrmannii
134694-1 Cactaceae Mammillaria hyatricina hystricina
1016568-1 Cactaceae Mammillaria kupcaki kupcakii
134742-1 Cactaceae Mammillaria lassonnerici lassonneriei
1135712-2 Cactaceae Mammillaria meissnerii meissneri
134945-1 Cactaceae Mammillaria peacocki peacockii
135068-1 Cactaceae Mammillaria roseoalha roseoalba
151623-2 Cactaceae Mammillaria runyoni runyonii
135130-1 Cactaceae Mammillaria severini severinii
151693-2 Cactaceae Mammillaria severini severinii
135242-1 Cactaceae Mammillaria vaupehi vaupelii
1215091-2 Cactaceae Mammillaria waltherii waltheri
135259-1 Cactaceae Mammillaria waltherii waltheri
135370-1 Cactaceae Mediolobivia sarothmides sarothroides
77073751-1 Cactaceae Melocactus calderanus calderianus
156803-2 Cactaceae Melocactus glaucencens glaucescens
135518-1 Cactaceae Melocactus leopoldi leopoldii
135602-1 Cactaceae Melocactus sellowi sellowii
135755-1 Cactaceae Neochilenia calderana calderiana
168452-2 Cactaceae Neochilenia calderana calderiana
135843-1 Cactaceae Neolloydia odonta odorata
136005-1 Cactaceae Neomammillaria saffiordii saffordii
136058-1 Cactaceae Neoporteria calderana calderiana
1131241-2 Cactaceae Neoporteria calderana calderiana
955705-1 Cactaceae Neoporteria calderana calderiana
136090-1 Cactaceae Neoporteria juasieui jussieui
136154-1 Cactaceae Nichelia juasieui jussieui
136161-1 Cactaceae Nopalea brittoni brittonii
1200363-2 Cactaceae Nopalxochia ackermanni ackermannii
170306-2 Cactaceae Nopalxochia ackermanni ackermannii
929286-1 Cactaceae Notocactus ritteranus ritterianus
875348-1 Cactaceae Nyctocereus pictatis pietatis
136375-1 Cactaceae Opuntia bartrami bartramii
175227-2 Cactaceae Opuntia brittoni brittonii
174881-2 Cactaceae Opuntia brittoni brittonii
136405-1 Cactaceae Opuntia brittoni brittonii
1064607-2 Cactaceae Opuntia cardenasi cardenasii
1081149-2 Cactaceae Opuntia chichihuensis chihuahuensis
1193786-2 Cactaceae Opuntia chichuahuensis chihuahuensis
175414-2 Cactaceae Opuntia chichuahuensis chihuahuensis
136665-1 Cactaceae Opuntia hitchcocki hitchcockii
136666-1 Cactaceae Opuntia hitchcocki hitchcockii
175150-2 Cactaceae Opuntia hoffmanni hoffmannii
136668-1 Cactaceae Opuntia hoffmanni hoffmannii
136668-1 Cactaceae Opuntia hoffmannii hoffmanni
175150-2 Cactaceae Opuntia hoffmannii hoffmanni
136776-1 Cactaceae Opuntia maideni maidenii
136795-1 Cactaceae Opuntia megalanthra megalarthra
175443-2 Cactaceae Opuntia pollardi pollardii
136925-1 Cactaceae Opuntia pollardi pollardii
1054773-2 Cactaceae Opuntia rusina ursina
175540-2 Cactaceae Opuntia schumanni schumannii
137029-1 Cactaceae Opuntia schumanni schumannii
290703-2 Cactaceae Opuntia schumanni schumannii
137028-1 Cactaceae Opuntia schumanni schumannii
137150-1 Cactaceae Opuntia verschaffelti verschaffeltii
1081144-2 Cactaceae Opuntia wolfei wolfii
310864-2 Cactaceae Opuntia wolfei wolfii
310569-2 Cactaceae Opuntia wolfei wolfii
176672-2 Cactaceae Ortegocactus macdougalli macdougallii
137399-1 Cactaceae Parodia weberana weberiana
195091-2 Cactaceae Phyllocactus kampmanni kampmannii
137583-1 Cactaceae Phyllocactus kampmanni kampmannii
137596-1 Cactaceae Phyllocactus nacrocarpus macrocarpus
1045137-2 Cactaceae Phyllocactus russelianus russellianus
137617-1 Cactaceae Pilocereus ackermanni ackermannii
137665-1 Cactaceae Pilocereus erythrooephalus erythrocephalus
137726-1 Cactaceae Pilocereus mortenseni mortensenii
196612-2 Cactaceae Pilocereus royeni royenii
137783-1 Cactaceae Pilocereus vellozii vellozoi
137815-1 Cactaceae Pilosocereus gimnensis gironensis
137981-1 Cactaceae Pyrrhocactus calderanus calderianus
214994-2 Cactaceae Pyrrhocactus calderanus calderianus
138242-1 Cactaceae Rhipsalis buchtieni buchtienii
138394-1 Cactaceae Rhipsalis swartziara swartziana
138444-1 Cactaceae Roseocactus fissurams fissuratus
1148419-2 Cactaceae Sclerocactus spinosior blainei
30370380-2 Cactaceae Sclerocactus spinosior schlesseri
1016572-1 Cactaceae Stenocactus kaplani kaplanii
246166-2 Cactaceae Strombocactus seideli seidelii
989113-1 Cactaceae Sulcorebutia aguilari aguilarii
138761-1 Cactaceae Tephrocactus hickeni hickenii
250228-2 Cactaceae Tephrocactus hickeni hickenii
251028-2 Cactaceae Thelocactus h. bravo goldii
326209-2 Cactaceae Thelocactus kupcki kupcakii
1016584-1 Cactaceae Thelocactus kupcaki kupcakii
138861-1 Cactaceae Thelocactus porrcctus porrectus
1005992-2 Cactaceae Trichocereus deserticolus deserticola
257085-2 Cactaceae Trichocereus deserticolus deserticola
1037030-2 Caesalpiniaceae Bauhinia benthamiana maximiliani
30086-2 Caesalpiniaceae Bauhinia hymenaefolia hymenaeifolia
30093350-2 Caesalpiniaceae Bauhinia macrostachya poiteauana
30173-2 Caesalpiniaceae Bauhinia siqueiraei siqueirae
40117-2 Caesalpiniaceae Caesalpinia stuckerti stuckertii
48499-2 Caesalpiniaceae Cassia blancheti blanchetii
48732-2 Caesalpiniaceae Cassia lindheimerana lindheimeriana
1112820-2 Caesalpiniaceae Cassia mandoni mandonii
166594-3 Caesalpiniaceae Cassia timorensis timoriensis
54442-2 Caesalpiniaceae Chamaecrista blancheti blanchetii
1162411-2 Caesalpiniaceae Earleocassia lindheimerana lindheimeriana
1055375-2 Caesalpiniaceae Larrea peninsularia peninsularis
30218028-2 Caesalpiniaceae Macrolobium acaciifolium vuapa
148893-2 Caesalpiniaceae Outea acaciifolium acaciifolia
187028-2 Caesalpiniaceae Peltophorum suringari suringarii
229761-2 Caesalpiniaceae Schnella hymenaefolia hymenifolia
30204219-2 Caesalpiniaceae Schnella hymenaeifolia hymenaefolia
229761-2 Caesalpiniaceae Schnella hymenifolia hymenaeifolia
30003118-2 Caesalpiniaceae Schnella rutilans macrostachya
234511-2 Caesalpiniaceae Senna lindheimerana lindheimeriana
234526-2 Caesalpiniaceae Senna mandoni mandonii
1064213-2 Caesalpiniaceae Vouapa kamtschaticum bifolia
107339-2 Calyceraceae Gamocarpha gerthi gerthii
139381-1 Calyceraceae Gamocarpha zelliana selliana
139387-1 Calyceraceae Moschopsis leyboldi leyboldii
139387-1 Calyceraceae Moschopsis leyboldii leyboldi
139406-1 Campanulaceae Adenophora alpira alpina
139432-1 Campanulaceae Adenophora gmelini gmelinii
139493-1 Campanulaceae Adenophora potanini potaninii
139510-1 Campanulaceae Adenophora scahridula scabridula
139533-1 Campanulaceae Adenophora turczaninowi turczaninowii
30148888-2 Campanulaceae Campanula americana seminuda
1060506-2 Campanulaceae Campanula gieseckeana adscendens
1047551-2 Campanulaceae Campanula gieseckiana erysimoides
1060506-2 Campanulaceae Campanula gieseckiana gieseckeana
43943-2 Campanulaceae Campanula gieseckiana gieseckeana
140351-1 Campanulaceae Campanula gieseckiana gieseckeana
43994-2 Campanulaceae Campanula gieseckiana gieseckeana
140368-1 Campanulaceae Campanula gmelini gmelinii
140369-1 Campanulaceae Campanula gmelini gmelinii
140392-1 Campanulaceae Campanula guinocheti guinochetii
140404-1 Campanulaceae Campanula hausmanni hausmannii
140427-1 Campanulaceae Campanula hilsenbergi hilsenbergii
140526-1 Campanulaceae Campanula komarovi komarovii
972343-1 Campanulaceae Campanula meyerana meyeriana
140999-1 Campanulaceae Campanula roezli roezlii
141066-1 Campanulaceae Campanula schotti schottii
141113-1 Campanulaceae Campanula songeoni songeonii
141140-1 Campanulaceae Campanula stefanoffi stefanoffii
30184123-2 Campanulaceae Campanula uniflora infundibulum
875525-1 Campanulaceae Canarina augustifolia angustifolia
141379-1 Campanulaceae Centropogon affine affinis
141443-1 Campanulaceae Centropogon cordifolins cordifolius
51803-2 Campanulaceae Centropogon cuspidata cuspidatus
51613-2 Campanulaceae Centropogon foliosum foliosus
51536-2 Campanulaceae Centropogon glabra glabrus
141510-1 Campanulaceae Centropogon herzogi herzogii
51647-2 Campanulaceae Centropogon herzogi herzogii
51537-2 Campanulaceae Centropogon hirta hirtus
141657-1 Campanulaceae Centropogon uruhamhae urubambae
51795-2 Campanulaceae Centropogon vestita vestitus
51841-2 Campanulaceae Centropogon yungasense yungasensis
141679-1 Campanulaceae Centropogon yungasense yungasensis
141795-1 Campanulaceae Codonopsis fioetens foetens
77108668-1 Campanulaceae Codonopsis macrophyla macrophylla
141901-1 Campanulaceae Cyanea aculcatiflora aculeatiflora
141939-1 Campanulaceae Cyanea gavana gayana
142006-1 Campanulaceae Cyclocodon adnatum adnatus
142009-1 Campanulaceae Cyclocodon lancifolium lancifolius
142008-1 Campanulaceae Cyclocodon lancifolium lancifolius
142010-1 Campanulaceae Cyclocodon leucocarpum leucocarpus
142011-1 Campanulaceae Cyclocodon parviflorum parviflorus
142012-1 Campanulaceae Cyclocodon truncatum truncatus
142071-1 Campanulaceae Cyphia matalensis natalensis
142296-1 Campanulaceae Dortmanna gattingerii gattingeri
142352-1 Campanulaceae Dortmanna ocimodes ocimoides
142375-1 Campanulaceae Dortmanna rapunculodes rapunculoides
142451-1 Campanulaceae Drymocodon bononiense bononiensis
142452-1 Campanulaceae Drymocodon latifolium latifolius
142455-1 Campanulaceae Dysmicodon californicum californicus
142456-1 Campanulaceae Dysmicodon ovatum ovatus
142457-1 Campanulaceae Dysmicodon perfoliatum perfoliatus
943679-1 Campanulaceae Echinocodon primulifolium primulifolius
142556-1 Campanulaceae Edraianthus wettsteini wettsteinii
142561-1 Campanulaceae Heterocodon minimum minimus
142562-1 Campanulaceae Heterocodon rariflorum rariflorus
121059-2 Campanulaceae Heterocodon rariflorum rariflorus
959246-1 Campanulaceae Homocodon pedicellatum pedicellatus
142605-1 Campanulaceae Isotoma anetbifolia anethifolia
142621-1 Campanulaceae Isotoma scapigem scapigera
142772-1 Campanulaceae Legousia durandi durandii
142785-1 Campanulaceae Leptocodon longebracteatum longebracteatus
143301-1 Campanulaceae Lobelia gerardi gerardii
947896-1 Campanulaceae Lobelia goldmannii goldmanii
143363-1 Campanulaceae Lobelia hederaeea hederacea
143440-1 Campanulaceae Lobelia kamtschatica camtschatica
143805-1 Campanulaceae Lobelia salsmanniana salzmanniana
143897-1 Campanulaceae Lobelia stuhlmanni stuhlmannii
144132-1 Campanulaceae Microcodon brevibracteatum brevibracteatus
144133-1 Campanulaceae Microcodon candollianum candollianus
144133-1 Campanulaceae Microcodon candollianus candolleanus
144134-1 Campanulaceae Microcodon depressum depressus
144135-1 Campanulaceae Microcodon glomeratum glomeratus
144136-1 Campanulaceae Microcodon hispidulum hispidulus
144137-1 Campanulaceae Microcodon lineare linearis
144138-1 Campanulaceae Microcodon longebracteatum longebracteatus
144139-1 Campanulaceae Microcodon pygmaeum pygmaeus
144140-1 Campanulaceae Microcodon sparsiflorum sparsiflorus
875575-1 Campanulaceae Monopsis schimperana schimperiana
144186-1 Campanulaceae Namacodon schinzianum schinzianus
144338-1 Campanulaceae Phyteuma cardatum cordatum
144520-1 Campanulaceae Platycodon autumnale autumnalis
144521-1 Campanulaceae Platycodon chinense chinensis
144523-1 Campanulaceae Platycodon grandiflorum grandiflorus
144768-1 Campanulaceae Rapuntium chenopodifolium chenopodiifolium
145394-1 Campanulaceae Siphocampylus urbanii urbani
875587-1 Campanulaceae Symphyandra daralaghcsica daralaghesica
145474-1 Campanulaceae Symphyandra hofmanni hofmannii
145488-1 Campanulaceae Syncodon glomeratum glomeratus
145489-1 Campanulaceae Syncodon thyrsoideum thyrsoideus
145495-1 Campanulaceae Trachelioides tauricum taurica
145754-1 Campanulaceae Wahlenbergia galphiae galpiniae
145765-1 Campanulaceae Wahlenbergia grahamae grahamiae
145771-1 Campanulaceae Wahlenbergia gyrnnoclada gymnoclada
145840-1 Campanulaceae Wahlenbergia monantba monantha
145852-1 Campanulaceae Wahlenbergia nulabunda nutabunda
875602-1 Campanulaceae Wahlenbergia oldeniandioides oldenlandioides
146013-1 Canellaceae Canella winterana winteriana
1148712-2 Cannabaceae Humulus maericanus americanus
44408-2 Cannaceae Canna brittoni brittonii
795978-1 Cannaceae Canna brittoni brittonii
796006-1 Cannaceae Canna fintelmanni fintelmannii
796108-1 Cannaceae Canna verloti verlotii
82282-2 Cannaceae Distemon grande grandis
146073-1 Capparaceae Aubion chelidoni chelidonii
146161-1 Capparaceae Boscia zimmererii zimmereri
77088787-1 Capparaceae Capparicordis tweediana tweedieana
44627-2 Capparaceae Capparidastrum petiolaris petiolare
44629-2 Capparaceae Capparidastrum tenuisiliqua tenuisiliquum
146246-1 Capparaceae Capparidastrum turkheimii tuerckheimii
146259-1 Capparaceae Capparis aebyptia aegyptia
146261-1 Capparaceae Capparis aeylanica zeylanica
146396-1 Capparaceae Capparis deckeni deckenii
44674-2 Capparaceae Capparis dominguensis domingensis
146438-1 Capparaceae Capparis ferriginea ferruginea
44687-2 Capparaceae Capparis gaudichaudianum gaudichaudiana
44688-2 Capparaceae Capparis gonavaiensis gonaivensis
146500-1 Capparaceae Capparis humbloti humblotii
875618-1 Capparaceae Capparis kruegerana kruegeriana
1050975-2 Capparaceae Capparis lepidotum lepidota
293915-2 Capparaceae Capparis lipidota lepidota
875619-1 Capparaceae Capparis mucronilolia mucronifolia
146625-1 Capparaceae Capparis nepaulensis napaulensis
146812-1 Capparaceae Capparis tennifolia tenuifolia
1052220-2 Capparaceae Capparis tweediana tweedieana
146843-1 Capparaceae Capparis tweediana tweedieana
44775-2 Capparaceae Capparis tweediana tweedieana
146983-1 Capparaceae Cleome conrathi conrathii
30228993-2 Capparaceae Cleome psoraleaefolia psoraleifolia
147275-1 Capparaceae Cleome ramosissina ramosissima
928146-1 Capparaceae Cleome sesquiorygalis sesquiorgyalis
63102-2 Capparaceae Colicodendron guadichaudianum gaudichaudiana
147431-1 Capparaceae Colicodendron tweedianum tweedieanum
63107-2 Capparaceae Colicodendron tweedianum tweedieanum
147626-1 Capparaceae Justago cleomodes cleomoides
1171515-2 Capparaceae Linnaeobreynia dominguensis domingensis
140700-2 Capparaceae Linnaeobreynia dominguensis domingensis
147659-1 Capparaceae Maerua birtella hirtella
147880-1 Capparaceae Physostemon ambiguum ambiguus
195697-2 Capparaceae Physostemon aureum aureus
147881-1 Capparaceae Physostemon aureum aureus
147882-1 Capparaceae Physostemon guianense guianensis
147883-1 Capparaceae Physostemon guyanense guyanensis
195698-2 Capparaceae Physostemon guyanense guyanensis
147884-1 Capparaceae Physostemon hasslerianum hasslerianus
195699-2 Capparaceae Physostemon hasslerianum hasslerianus
147885-1 Capparaceae Physostemon hemsleyanum hemsleyanus
195700-2 Capparaceae Physostemon hemsleyanum hemsleyanus
147886-1 Capparaceae Physostemon intermedium intermedius
147887-1 Capparaceae Physostemon lanceolatum lanceolatus
195701-2 Capparaceae Physostemon lanceolatum lanceolatus
147888-1 Capparaceae Physostemon medicagineum medicagineus
195702-2 Capparaceae Physostemon medicagineum medicagineus
1150688-2 Capparaceae Physostemon melanospermum melanospermus
147889-1 Capparaceae Physostemon melanospermum melanospermus
195703-2 Capparaceae Physostemon rotundifolium rotundifolius
147890-1 Capparaceae Physostemon rotundifolium rotundifolius
195704-2 Capparaceae Physostemon tenuifolium tenuifolius
147891-1 Capparaceae Physostemon tenuifolium tenuifolius
215225-2 Capparaceae Quadrella gonavaiensis gonaivensis
147977-1 Capparaceae Quadrella gonavaiensis gonaivensis
148025-1 Capparaceae Ritchiea orcophila oreophila
1005594-2 Caprifoliaceae Lonicera fuchsioides brownii
148798-1 Caprifoliaceae Lonicera glehni glehnii
148808-1 Caprifoliaceae Lonicera guilloni guillonii
148812-1 Caprifoliaceae Lonicera harai harae
148862-1 Caprifoliaceae Lonicera karelini karelinii
148864-1 Caprifoliaceae Lonicera kesselringi kesselringii
148944-1 Caprifoliaceae Lonicera morrowi morrowii
1105323-2 Caprifoliaceae Lonicera punicea occidentalis
149077-1 Caprifoliaceae Lonicera semenovi semenovii
149122-1 Caprifoliaceae Lonicera suksdorfli suksdorfii
149264-1 Caprifoliaceae Oreinotinus wendlandi wendlandii
227228-2 Caprifoliaceae Sambucus rehderana rehderiana
247038-2 Caprifoliaceae Symphoricarpos glancus glaucus
149603-1 Caprifoliaceae Viburnum caucasicuro caucasicum
264931-2 Caprifoliaceae Viburnum claytoni claytonii
264856-2 Caprifoliaceae Viburnum harbisoni harbisonii
875672-1 Caprifoliaceae Viburnum morrisonensc morrisonense
149994-1 Caprifoliaceae Viburnum veitchi veitchii
150008-1 Caprifoliaceae Viburnum wendlandi wendlandii
150086-1 Caprifoliaceae Xylosteon karelini karelinii
320144-2 Caricaceae Carica heilborni heilbornii
150170-1 Caricaceae Carica weberhaueri weberbaueri
150302-1 Caryophyllaceae Agrostemma banksium banksia
150306-1 Caryophyllaceae Agrostemma coronarium coronaria
150387-1 Caryophyllaceae Alsinanthus ruacifolius ruscifolius
150451-1 Caryophyllaceae Alsine burnati burnatii
150476-1 Caryophyllaceae Alsine clevelandi clevelandii
9760-2 Caryophyllaceae Alsine clevelandi clevelandii
150534-1 Caryophyllaceae Alsine gerardi gerardii
150796-1 Caryophyllaceae Alsine tridentiua tridentina
14530-2 Caryophyllaceae Anotites costata costatus
150895-1 Caryophyllaceae Anotites costata costatus
14532-2 Caryophyllaceae Anotites diffusa diffusus
150897-1 Caryophyllaceae Anotites diffusa diffusus
14535-2 Caryophyllaceae Anotites elliptica ellipticus
150900-1 Caryophyllaceae Anotites elliptica ellipticus
150901-1 Caryophyllaceae Anotites halophila halophilus
14537-2 Caryophyllaceae Anotites halophila halophilus
14538-2 Caryophyllaceae Anotites latifolia latifolius
150903-1 Caryophyllaceae Anotites latifolia latifolius
14539-2 Caryophyllaceae Anotites macilenta macilentus
150904-1 Caryophyllaceae Anotites macilenta macilentus
14541-2 Caryophyllaceae Anotites nodosa nodosus
150906-1 Caryophyllaceae Anotites nodosa nodosus
14542-2 Caryophyllaceae Anotites picta pictus
150907-1 Caryophyllaceae Anotites picta pictus
14544-2 Caryophyllaceae Anotites tenerrima tenerrimus
150908-1 Caryophyllaceae Anotites tenerrima tenerrimus
14546-2 Caryophyllaceae Anotites villosula villosulus
150910-1 Caryophyllaceae Anotites villosula villosulus
14547-2 Caryophyllaceae Anotites viscosa viscosus
150911-1 Caryophyllaceae Anotites viscosa viscosus
30017511-2 Caryophyllaceae Arenaria benthami benthamii
18461-2 Caryophyllaceae Arenaria borchersi borchersii
1207601-2 Caryophyllaceae Arenaria fassetti fassettii
151204-1 Caryophyllaceae Arenaria fragilhma fragillima
151215-1 Caryophyllaceae Arenaria gerardi gerardii
151239-1 Caryophyllaceae Arenaria gmelini gmelinii
151240-1 Caryophyllaceae Arenaria gmelini gmelinii
151265-1 Caryophyllaceae Arenaria guilielmi-waldemarii guilelmi-waldemarii
136037-3 Caryophyllaceae Arenaria matitima maritima
875696-1 Caryophyllaceae Arenaria morisli morisii
151541-1 Caryophyllaceae Arenaria paulseni paulsenii
151582-1 Caryophyllaceae Arenaria pomeli pomelii
151974-1 Caryophyllaceae Bufonia murheckii murbeckii
152023-1 Caryophyllaceae Cerastium adamovici adamovicii
152038-1 Caryophyllaceae Cerastium alpicolum alpicola
152075-1 Caryophyllaceae Cerastium arvemense arvernense
152079-1 Caryophyllaceae Cerastium atbeniense atheniense
152309-1 Caryophyllaceae Cerastium hochstellerianum hochstetterianum
152447-1 Caryophyllaceae Cerastium murbecki murbeckii
152829-1 Caryophyllaceae Colobanthus meigeni meigenii
63376-2 Caryophyllaceae Colobanthus meigeni meigenii
153180-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus calverti calvertii
153321-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus endressi endressii
153353-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus flahaulti flahaultii
153382-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus girardini girardinii
966193-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus hinoxianus inoxianus
153445-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus hornemanni hornemannii
153444-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus hornemanni hornemannii
153558-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus loreti loretii
153569-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus magyari magyarii
153579-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus marizi marizii
153617-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus morrsii morrisii
153728-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus ponsi ponsii
153801-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus requieni requienii
153860-1 Caryophyllaceae Dianthus seldlitzii seidlitzii
77098748-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon alaicum alaicus
154053-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon anomalum anomalus
154053-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon anomalus anomalum
154056-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon chlorifolium chlorifolius
154057-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon ciliolata ciliolatus
154058-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon dahuricum dahuricus
154059-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon dubium dubius
154059-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon dubius dubium
154060-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon glanduligera glanduliger
79446-2 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon maximum maximus
154062-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon maximum maximus
154063-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon perfoliatum perfoliatus
154064-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon persicum persicus
140333-3 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon viscidum viscidus
154067-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon viscidum viscidus
154067-1 Caryophyllaceae Dichodon viscidus viscidum
154154-1 Caryophyllaceae Drymaria lympetala lyropetala
154255-1 Caryophyllaceae Eremogone gmelini gmelinii
154419-1 Caryophyllaceae Gypsophila ceballosi ceballosii
154422-1 Caryophyllaceae Gypsophila cerastoides cerastioides
154481-1 Caryophyllaceae Gypsophila gmelini gmelinii
154488-1 Caryophyllaceae Gypsophila haussknechti haussknechtii
154567-1 Caryophyllaceae Gypsophila patrini patrinii
154679-1 Caryophyllaceae Gypsophila tubulifiera tubulifera
154696-1 Caryophyllaceae Gypsophila wiedemanni wiedemannii
155027-1 Caryophyllaceae Lychnis arkwrighti arkwrightii
146371-2 Caryophyllaceae Lychnis funstoni funstonii
155155-1 Caryophyllaceae Lychnis parryii parryi
6348-1 Caryophyllaceae Malachia malachium malachia
155251-1 Caryophyllaceae Melandrium baldwini baldwinii
155358-1 Caryophyllaceae Melandrium requieni requienii
155520-1 Caryophyllaceae Minuartia gerardi gerardii
155568-1 Caryophyllaceae Minuartia laricifolis laricifolia
155615-1 Caryophyllaceae Minuartia pauii paui
155677-1 Caryophyllaceae Minuartia trautvetterana trautvetteriana
155889-1 Caryophyllaceae Otites viridiflora viridiflorus
156131-1 Caryophyllaceae Polycarpaea grabamii grahamii
156163-1 Caryophyllaceae Polycarpaea pitardi pitardii
156218-1 Caryophyllaceae Polycarpon gmelini gmelinii
156366-1 Caryophyllaceae Sabulina gerardi gerardii
156413-1 Caryophyllaceae Sagina baumgarteni baumgartenii
156438-1 Caryophyllaceae Sagina diverslfolia diversifolia
156569-1 Caryophyllaceae Saponaria calverti calvertii
156597-1 Caryophyllaceae Saponaria haussknechti haussknechtii
156746-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene aelleni aellenii
156905-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene bastardi bastardii
156907-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene battandierana battandieriana
156908-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene baumgarteni baumgartenii
157020-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene capilata capitata
157432-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene gormani gormanii
236281-2 Caryophyllaceae Silene gormani gormanii
157478-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene harai harae
157517-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene holzmanni holzmannii
157521-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene hornemanni hornemannii
157522-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene hornemanni hornemannii
157537-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene ihosii ibosii
236295-2 Caryophyllaceae Silene ingrami ingramii
157558-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene ingrami ingramii
157583-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene jenisensis jeniseensis
157591-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene jundzilli jundzillii
157623-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene kunawarensis kunawurensis
157774-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene marizi marizii
157956-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene olivcriana oliveriana
158033-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene pauciflora paucifolia
158100-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene pomeli pomelii
158099-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene pomeli pomelii
158112-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene potanini potaninii
158501-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene taygelea taygetea
158535-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene tilingi tilingii
158672-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene waltoni waltonii
158679-1 Caryophyllaceae Silene wilczeki wilczekii
158860-1 Caryophyllaceae Spergularia borchersi borchersii
241307-2 Caryophyllaceae Spergularia borchersi borchersii
241313-2 Caryophyllaceae Spergularia clevelandi clevelandii
158877-1 Caryophyllaceae Spergularia clevelandi clevelandii
159027-1 Caryophyllaceae Stellaria aetuensis aetnensis
159071-1 Caryophyllaceae Stellaria baldwini baldwinii
159218-1 Caryophyllaceae Stellaria gmelini gmelinii
159289-1 Caryophyllaceae Stellaria lanoeolata lanceolata
159574-1 Caryophyllaceae Tissa borchersi borchersii
254643-2 Caryophyllaceae Tissa borchersi borchersii
159578-1 Caryophyllaceae Tissa clevelandi clevelandii
254647-2 Caryophyllaceae Tissa clevelandi clevelandii
254688-2 Caryophyllaceae Tissa sanfordi sanfordii
159624-1 Caryophyllaceae Triplateia moehringlodes moehringiodes
159627-1 Caryophyllaceae Tryphane gerardi gerardii
159837-1 Casuarinaceae Casuarina borrida horrida
159887-1 Casuarinaceae Casuarina luehmanni luehmannii
292376-2 Cecropiaceae Cecropia glaziovi glaziovii
582782-1 Cecropiaceae Cecropia glaziovi glaziovii
850963-1 Cecropiaceae Cecropia radlkoferana radlkoferiana
851279-1 Cecropiaceae Coussapoa leopoldi leopoldii
584531-1 Cecropiaceae Pourouma essequihoensis essequiboensis
430908-1 Celastraceae Anthodon apiculatum apiculatus
430909-1 Celastraceae Anthodon crassifolium crassifolius
15010-2 Celastraceae Anthodon crassifolium crassifolius
430910-1 Celastraceae Anthodon decussatum decussatus
430911-1 Celastraceae Anthodon ellipticum ellipticus
15011-2 Celastraceae Anthodon ellipticum ellipticus
15012-2 Celastraceae Anthodon glomeratum glomeratus
430912-1 Celastraceae Anthodon glomeratum glomeratus
430913-1 Celastraceae Anthodon grandiflorum grandiflorus
430914-1 Celastraceae Anthodon grandifolium grandifolius
430915-1 Celastraceae Anthodon laevigatum laevigatus
15013-2 Celastraceae Anthodon laxiflorum laxiflorus
430916-1 Celastraceae Anthodon laxiflorum laxiflorus
15014-2 Celastraceae Anthodon micranthum micranthus
430917-1 Celastraceae Anthodon micranthum micranthus
15015-2 Celastraceae Anthodon oblongifolium oblongifolius
430918-1 Celastraceae Anthodon oblongifolium oblongifolius
430920-1 Celastraceae Anthodon paniciculatum paniciculatus
430920-1 Celastraceae Anthodon paniciculatus paniculatus
272219-2 Celastraceae Anthodon paniculatum paniculatus
15017-2 Celastraceae Anthodon paniculatum paniculatus
430921-1 Celastraceae Anthodon selloanum selloanus
430922-1 Celastraceae Anthodon trinerve trinervis
15018-2 Celastraceae Anthodon undulatum undulatus
430923-1 Celastraceae Anthodon undulatum undulatus
430924-1 Celastraceae Anthodon verrucosum verrucosus
430925-1 Celastraceae Anthodon wrightianum wrightianus
160001-1 Celastraceae Campylostemon angolense angolensis
430932-1 Celastraceae Campylostemon danckelmannianum danckelmannianus
430938-1 Celastraceae Campylostemon lindequistianum lindequistianus
908492-1 Celastraceae Campylostemon mucronatum mucronatus
430944-1 Celastraceae Campylostemon schweinfurthianum schweinfurthianus
160003-1 Celastraceae Campylostemon warneckeanum warneckeanus
160062-1 Celastraceae Cassine integrifcha integrifolia
49199-2 Celastraceae Cassine laneanum laneana
160119-1 Celastraceae Cassine szyszylowiczli szyszylowiczii
160544-1 Celastraceae Celastrus vanioti vaniotii
160573-1 Celastraceae Clercia tweediana tweedieana
69678-2 Celastraceae Crossopetalum myrtinodes myrsinodes
72124-2 Celastraceae Cuervea mitchellae mitchelliae
430973-1 Celastraceae Cuervea mitchellae mitchelliae
78579-3 Celastraceae Elaeodendron angustifolia angustifolium
160660-1 Celastraceae Elaeodendron cubensis cubense
160661-1 Celastraceae Elaeodendron cunninghami cunninghamii
160673-1 Celastraceae Elaeodendron glaucus glaucum
294939-2 Celastraceae Elaeodendron oxycarpa oxycarpum
160741-1 Celastraceae Elaeodendron trinitensis trinitense
161022-1 Celastraceae Euonymus moultoni moultonii
161364-1 Celastraceae Gymnosporia harlandi harlandii
431000-1 Celastraceae Hippocratea bourdillenii bourdillonii
1171110-2 Celastraceae Hippocratea grisbachii grisebachii
431028-1 Celastraceae Hippocratea kaimlecta kairolecta
122915-2 Celastraceae Hippocratea mitchellae mitchelliae
431045-1 Celastraceae Hippocratea mitchellae mitchelliae
431115-1 Celastraceae Loeseneriella vaundina yaundina
161952-1 Celastraceae Maytenus laevigatus laevigata
1091780-2 Celastraceae Maytenus lambi lambii
280624-2 Celastraceae Maytenus ocaensis ocoensis
155626-2 Celastraceae Maytenus vitis - idaea vitis-idaea
431162-1 Celastraceae Salacia bartletti bartlettii
225432-2 Celastraceae Salacia colasi colasii
162600-1 Celastraceae Salacia grandifolis grandifolia
162798-1 Celastraceae Siphonodon macrophyllum macrophyllus
162801-1 Celastraceae Siphonodon pendulum pendulus
162871-1 Celastraceae Tontelea longifoiia longifolia
1049885-2 Celastraceae Tricerma vitis - idaeum vitis-idaeum
30135088-2 Celastraceae Wimmeria microphylla cyclocarpa
163320-1 Chenopodiaceae Aellenia bispidula hispidula
163436-1 Chenopodiaceae Anabasis korovini korovinii
163451-1 Chenopodiaceae Anabasis pavlovi pavlovii
163477-1 Chenopodiaceae Anabasis turkestsmica turkestanica
163522-1 Chenopodiaceae Anserina urhica urbica
163664-1 Chenopodiaceae Atriplex autrani autranii
163706-1 Chenopodiaceae Atriplex cephalautha cephalantha
163816-1 Chenopodiaceae Atriplex garretti garrettii
26333-2 Chenopodiaceae Atriplex garretti garrettii
26263-2 Chenopodiaceae Atriplex garretti garrettii
26264-2 Chenopodiaceae Atriplex garretti garrettii
1181743-2 Chenopodiaceae Atriplex garretti garrettii
163828-1 Chenopodiaceae Atriplex gmelini gmelinii
163829-1 Chenopodiaceae Atriplex gordoni gordonii
163939-1 Chenopodiaceae Atriplex ludwigi ludwigii
164225-1 Chenopodiaceae Atriplex vahda valida
164383-1 Chenopodiaceae Bassia krylovii krylowii
164393-1 Chenopodiaceae Bassia luehmanni luehmannii
35397-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys alba albus
164555-1 Chenopodiaceae Botrys alba albus
1057575-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys anthelmintica anthelminticus
35400-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys anthelmintica anthelminticus
164557-1 Chenopodiaceae Botrys anthelmintica anthelminticus
35401-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys aromatica aromaticus
164558-1 Chenopodiaceae Botrys aromatica aromaticus
35403-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys bosciana boscianus
164560-1 Chenopodiaceae Botrys bosciana boscianus
35404-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys ferulata ferulatus
164561-1 Chenopodiaceae Botrys ferulata ferulatus
35406-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys glauca glaucus
164563-1 Chenopodiaceae Botrys glauca glaucus
35408-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys hybrida hybridus
164565-1 Chenopodiaceae Botrys hybrida hybridus
1050536-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys leptophylla leptophyllus
35409-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys leptophylla leptophyllus
164566-1 Chenopodiaceae Botrys leptophylla leptophyllus
35410-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys nudata nudatus
164569-1 Chenopodiaceae Botrys rubra ruber
35413-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys rubra ruber
164570-1 Chenopodiaceae Botrys subglabra subglabrus
35414-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys subglabra subglabrus
1027906-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys subglabra subglabrus
164571-1 Chenopodiaceae Botrys succosa succosus
35415-2 Chenopodiaceae Botrys succosa succosus
164606-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma acutum acuta
164605-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma acutum acuta
164609-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma glabrum glabra
164610-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma hirsutum hirsuta
164613-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma monspeliacum monspeliaca
164615-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma monspeliacum monspeliaca
164616-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma monspeliense monspeliensis
164619-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma ovatum ovata
164620-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma ovatum ovata
164618-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma ovatum ovata
164621-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma paleaceum paleacea
164626-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma ruthenicum ruthenica
164628-1 Chenopodiaceae Camphorosma songoricum songorica
164734-1 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodina moquini moquinii
1037439-2 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium chenopodiasterum chenopodiastrum
164881-1 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium cochleariifolium cochlearifolium
164940-1 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium fremonti fremontii
165007-1 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium khnggraeffii klinggraeffii
1092155-2 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium lepthophyllum leptophyllum
56179-2 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium mandoni mandonii
165041-1 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium mandoni mandonii
165067-1 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium murri murrii
56026-2 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium oboyata obovata
165146-1 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium preissmanni preissmannii
165284-1 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium tweedii tweediei
56263-2 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium tweedii tweediei
165308-1 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium vollmanni vollmannii
165313-1 Chenopodiaceae Chenopodium wolffi wolffii
165391-1 Chenopodiaceae Corispermum gmelini gmelinii
165407-1 Chenopodiaceae Corispermum korovini korovinii
165521-1 Chenopodiaceae Dondia moquini moquinii
165631-1 Chenopodiaceae Grayia brandegii brandegeei
77110319-1 Chenopodiaceae Grubovia krylovii krylowii
165675-1 Chenopodiaceae Halimocnemis karelini karelinii
123540-2 Chenopodiaceae Holmbergia tweedii tweediei
165888-1 Chenopodiaceae Holmbergia tweedii tweediei
165975-1 Chenopodiaceae Kochia krylowi krylowii
165974-1 Chenopodiaceae Kochia krylowi krylowii
166123-1 Chenopodiaceae Maireana proslhecochaeta prosthecochaeta
876133-1 Chenopodiaceae Maireana urceolala urceolata
166167-1 Chenopodiaceae Morrisiella morriaii morrisii
779304-1 Chenopodiaceae Nucularia perrini perrinii
166234-1 Chenopodiaceae Obione cryatallina crystallina
166518-1 Chenopodiaceae Salicornia emerici emericii
166523-1 Chenopodiaceae Salicornia flabaultii flahaultii
166682-1 Chenopodiaceae Salsola autrani autranii
166778-1 Chenopodiaceae Salsola dzhungarica dshungarica
166839-1 Chenopodiaceae Salsola gmelini gmelinii
77089122-1 Chenopodiaceae Salsola richteri richleri
167029-1 Chenopodiaceae Salsola roamarinus rosmarinus
167112-1 Chenopodiaceae Salsola takbtadshanii takhtadshanii
167126-1 Chenopodiaceae Salsola toseffi toseffii
167284-1 Chenopodiaceae Sclerolaena blackei blakei
167518-1 Chenopodiaceae Suaeda moquini moquinii
167625-1 Chenopodiaceae Traganum moquini moquinii
167811-1 Chloranthaceae Chloranthus monostachyus monostachys
167817-1 Chloranthaceae Chloranthus oldhami oldhamii
118339-2 Chloranthaceae Hedyosmum mandoni mandonii
167873-1 Chloranthaceae Hedyosmum mandoni mandonii
720202-1 Chrysobalanaceae Acioa unwini unwinii
725601-1 Chrysobalanaceae Hirtella portaricensis portoricensis
726166-1 Chrysobalanaceae Licania surinanensis surinamensis
726177-1 Chrysobalanaceae Licania unceolaris urceolaris
727033-1 Chrysobalanaceae Parastemon spicatum spicatus
727080-1 Chrysobalanaceae Parinari boiviri boivinii
168160-1 Cistaceae Cistus aguilari aguilarii
168274-1 Cistaceae Cistus gardi gardii
168282-1 Cistaceae Cistus globularifolius globulariifolius
168355-1 Cistaceae Cistus loreti loretii
168382-1 Cistaceae Cistus neyrauti neyrautii
168432-1 Cistaceae Cistus pomeli pomelii
168433-1 Cistaceae Cistus ponsi ponsii
168439-1 Cistaceae Cistus prati pratii
168459-1 Cistaceae Cistus roscus roseus
168519-1 Cistaceae Cistus thibaudi thibaudii
168534-1 Cistaceae Cistus verguini verguinii
169212-1 Cistaceae Helianthemum thibaudi thibaudii
169321-1 Cistaceae Lechea reeurvata recurvata
327611-1 Clethraceae Clethra michauxi michauxii
273388-2 Clusiaceae Bonnetia guiaquinimae guaiquinimae
273389-2 Clusiaceae Bonnetia guiaquinimae guaiquinimae
432979-1 Clusiaceae Brathys erythraea erythreae
427164-1 Clusiaceae Calophyllum fierrugineum ferrugineum
427206-1 Clusiaceae Calophyllum lanecolatum lanceolatum
427229-1 Clusiaceae Calophyllum miqueli miquelii
427317-1 Clusiaceae Calophyllum teysmanni teysmannii
427349-1 Clusiaceae Calysaccion harmandi harmandii
427463-1 Clusiaceae Clusia chitibiquetensis chiribiquetensis
427879-1 Clusiaceae Garcinia chevalierana chevalieriana
427996-1 Clusiaceae Garcinia holttumi holttumii
428062-1 Clusiaceae Garcinia macgregori macgregorii
428096-1 Clusiaceae Garcinia miqueli miquelii
428172-1 Clusiaceae Garcinia pictaria pictoria
428197-1 Clusiaceae Garcinia quadriferia quadrifaria
428229-1 Clusiaceae Garcinia schlecbteri schlechteri
277319-2 Clusiaceae Garcinia verticllata verticillata
428317-1 Clusiaceae Garcinia wichmanni wichmannii
433133-1 Clusiaceae Helodes glandulosum glandulosa
433161-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum aetncum aetneum
428378-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum aristarum aristatum
433309-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum cerastoides cerastioides
433345-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum crenulalum crenulatum
433474-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum gumbletoni gumbletonii
428465-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum gumbletoni gumbletonii
428477-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum holtoni holtonii
126241-2 Clusiaceae Hypericum holtoni holtonii
433520-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum jauberti jaubertii
433568-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum linarifolium linariifolium
433570-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum linearioides linarioides
433624-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum moseranum moserianum
433657-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum nordmanni nordmannii
428602-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum sachalhense sachalinense
126250-2 Clusiaceae Hypericum satureiaefolium saturejifolium
433891-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum tauberti taubertii
428659-1 Clusiaceae Hypericum vanioti vaniotii
279193-2 Clusiaceae Kielmeyera itacorensis itacarensis
434002-1 Clusiaceae Norysca mysarensis mysorensis
428927-1 Clusiaceae Ochrocarpos humbloti humblotii
179476-2 Clusiaceae Oxystemon nervosum nervosus
434034-1 Clusiaceae Psorospermum humbloti humblotii
429089-1 Clusiaceae Psorospermum staneranum stanerianum
429179-1 Clusiaceae Rheedia humbloti humblotii
434056-1 Clusiaceae Roscyna gmelini gmelinii
50904748-1 Clusiaceae Tovomita croatii. croatii
50904748-1 Clusiaceae Tovomita croatii croatii
255642-2 Clusiaceae Tovomita melinoni melinonii
429381-1 Clusiaceae Tovomita melinoni melinonii
11403-2 Cochlospermaceae Amoreuxia tiegh palmatifida
169694-1 Cochlospermaceae Cochlospermum luetzeiburgii luetzelburgii
530163-1 Colchicaceae Anguillaria tubicunda rubicunda
532301-1 Colchicaceae Bulbocodium trigymum trigynum
533234-1 Colchicaceae Colchicum beltrani beltranii
533280-1 Colchicaceae Colchicum davidovi davidovii
533372-1 Colchicaceae Colchicum provinciaie provinciale
533382-1 Colchicaceae Colchicum ritchii ritchiei
535938-1 Colchicaceae Gloriosa leopoldi leopoldii
535939-1 Colchicaceae Gloriosa leopoldi leopoldii
537882-1 Colchicaceae Littonia lindeni lindenii
169772-1 Combretaceae Buchenavia pailidovirens pallidovirens
947282-1 Combretaceae Bucida molineti molinetii
169849-1 Combretaceae Campylogyne exaunulata exannulata
170683-1 Combretaceae Macropteranthes fitzalani fitzalanii
170827-1 Combretaceae Poivrea criopetala eriopetala
170848-1 Combretaceae Pokornya ettingshauseni ettingshausenii
170926-1 Combretaceae Strephonema gilleti gilletii
171056-1 Combretaceae Terminalia copelandi copelandii
171248-1 Combretaceae Terminalia molineti molinetii
288901-2 Combretaceae Terminalia molineti molinetii
171266-1 Combretaceae Terminalia narnorokensis namorokensis
13197-2 Commelinaceae Aneilema aguensis aguense
171517-1 Commelinaceae Aneilema allardi allardii
171540-1 Commelinaceae Aneilema chihuahuensis chihuahuense
171552-1 Commelinaceae Aneilema crocea croceum
171586-1 Commelinaceae Aneilema geniculata geniculatum
1201279-2 Commelinaceae Aneilema heterophylla heterophyllum
171604-1 Commelinaceae Aneilema holosericea holosericeum
171633-1 Commelinaceae Aneilema linearis lineare
171678-1 Commelinaceae Aneilema paraguayensis paraguayense
13214-2 Commelinaceae Aneilema paraguayensis paraguayense
13215-2 Commelinaceae Aneilema pauciflora pauciflorum
171694-1 Commelinaceae Aneilema pulchella pulchellum
171705-1 Commelinaceae Aneilema ringeoti ringoetii
171762-1 Commelinaceae Aneilema vankerckhoveni vankerckhovenii
42448-2 Commelinaceae Callisia mandoni mandonii
1192255-2 Commelinaceae Callisia mandoni mandonii
42455-2 Commelinaceae Callisia mandoni mandonii
171839-1 Commelinaceae Campelia hoffmanni hoffmannii
171839-1 Commelinaceae Campelia hoffmannii hoffmanni
172032-1 Commelinaceae Commelina ecbinulata echinulata
172065-1 Commelinaceae Commelina forskailii forskallii
172118-1 Commelinaceae Commelina humbloti humblotii
172167-1 Commelinaceae Commelina lonqifolia longifolia
63906-2 Commelinaceae Commelina mandoni mandonii
63924-2 Commelinaceae Commelina massoni massonii
172412-1 Commelinaceae Commelina vermoeseni vermoesenii
60442212-2 Commelinaceae Dichorisandra paranansis paranaensis
172841-1 Commelinaceae Murdannia allardi allardii
173104-1 Commelinaceae Stickmannia bigoniifolia begoniifolia
173370-1 Commelinaceae Tradescantia llamasi llamasii
264164-1 Connaraceae Byrsocarpus monticolus monticola
264625-1 Connaraceae Jollydora rufiobarbata rufobarbata
264916-1 Connaraceae Santalodes acuminatum acuminata
264917-1 Connaraceae Santalodes acutipetalum acutipetala
264926-1 Connaraceae Santalodes caudatum caudata
227081-2 Connaraceae Santalodes cuspidatum cuspidata
264930-1 Connaraceae Santalodes cuspidatum cuspidata
264931-1 Connaraceae Santalodes dasyphyllum dasyphylla
264936-1 Connaraceae Santalodes diversifolium diversifolia
227083-2 Connaraceae Santalodes donianum doniana
264937-1 Connaraceae Santalodes donianum doniana
264940-1 Connaraceae Santalodes floridum florida
264941-1 Connaraceae Santalodes fraternum fraterna
227084-2 Connaraceae Santalodes fraternum fraterna
264944-1 Connaraceae Santalodes gardnerianum gardneriana
227086-2 Connaraceae Santalodes gardnerianum gardneriana
264945-1 Connaraceae Santalodes glabrum glabra
227087-2 Connaraceae Santalodes glabrum glabra
264949-1 Connaraceae Santalodes hermannianum hermanniana
264950-1 Connaraceae Santalodes heterophyllum heterophylla
264951-1 Connaraceae Santalodes humile humilis
227417-2 Connaraceae Santalodes indutum induta
264952-1 Connaraceae Santalodes indutum induta
1165550-2 Connaraceae Santalodes indutum induta
1008981-2 Connaraceae Santalodes ligulatum ligulata
227418-2 Connaraceae Santalodes ligulatum ligulata
264953-1 Connaraceae Santalodes ligulatum ligulata
264955-1 Connaraceae Santalodes macrophyllum macrophylla
227419-2 Connaraceae Santalodes macrophyllum macrophylla
264956-1 Connaraceae Santalodes martianum martiana
227420-2 Connaraceae Santalodes martianum martiana
264960-1 Connaraceae Santalodes monadelphum monadelpha
264962-1 Connaraceae Santalodes multiflorum multiflora
264963-1 Connaraceae Santalodes myrianthum myriantha
264964-1 Connaraceae Santalodes nitidum nitida
264970-1 Connaraceae Santalodes polyphyllum polyphylla
227421-2 Connaraceae Santalodes puberulum puberula
264972-1 Connaraceae Santalodes puberulum puberula
264973-1 Connaraceae Santalodes pulchellum pulchella
227422-2 Connaraceae Santalodes revolutum revoluta
264975-1 Connaraceae Santalodes revolutum revoluta
264978-1 Connaraceae Santalodes rugosum rugosa
264981-1 Connaraceae Santalodes simile similis
264982-1 Connaraceae Santalodes simplicifolium simplicifolia
264985-1 Connaraceae Santalodes stenopetalum stenopetala
264990-1 Connaraceae Santalodes villosum villosa
264993-1 Connaraceae Santalodes wallichianum wallichiana
264915-1 Connaraceae Santaloides acropetalum acropetala
264919-1 Connaraceae Santaloides anomalum anomala
264921-1 Connaraceae Santaloides balanseanum balanseana
264922-1 Connaraceae Santaloides bamangense bamangensis
264924-1 Connaraceae Santaloides brachyandrum brachyandra
264927-1 Connaraceae Santaloides celebicum celebica
264929-1 Connaraceae Santaloides cordatum cordata
264939-1 Connaraceae Santaloides erectum erecta
264946-1 Connaraceae Santaloides gudjuanum gudjuana
264947-1 Connaraceae Santaloides harmandianum harmandiana
264954-1 Connaraceae Santaloides luzoniense luzoniensis
264957-1 Connaraceae Santaloides microphyllum microphylla
264959-1 Connaraceae Santaloides minus minor
264965-1 Connaraceae Santaloides ovale ovalis
264966-1 Connaraceae Santaloides papuanum papuana
264968-1 Connaraceae Santaloides pierreanum pierreana
264969-1 Connaraceae Santaloides platysepalum platysepala
264971-1 Connaraceae Santaloides prainianum prainiana
264974-1 Connaraceae Santaloides radlkoferana radlkoferiana
264974-1 Connaraceae Santaloides radlkoferanum radlkoferana
264977-1 Connaraceae Santaloides rubellum rubella
264979-1 Connaraceae Santaloides samoense samoensis
264980-1 Connaraceae Santaloides siamense siamensis
264984-1 Connaraceae Santaloides splendidum splendida
264986-1 Connaraceae Santaloides sumatrense sumatrensis
264987-1 Connaraceae Santaloides urophyllum urophylla
264991-1 Connaraceae Santaloides vitiense vitiensis
264992-1 Connaraceae Santaloides volubile volubilis
265011-1 Connaraceae Spondioides ferrugineum ferruginea
537121-1 Convallariaceae Kreysigia cunninghami cunninghamii
930413-1 Convallariaceae Maianthemum paludicolum paludicola
280271-2 Convallariaceae Maianthemum paludicolum paludicola
538926-1 Convallariaceae Ophiopogon merrilli merrillii
429791-1 Convallariaceae Ophiopogon prolifera prolifer
205960-2 Convallariaceae Polygonatum multflorum multiflorum
237548-2 Convallariaceae Smilacina eschcholtziana eschscholtziana
1117398-2 Convallariaceae Smilacina kamtschtica kamtschatica
541986-1 Convallariaceae Speirantha gardeni gardenii
265185-1 Convolvulaceae Argyreia fulvo-villosa fulvovillosa
265459-1 Convolvulaceae Bonamia suffrtrticosa suffruticosa
265566-1 Convolvulaceae Calonyction chenopodifolium chenopodiifolium
265962-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus calverti calvertii
265999-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus cariaceus coriaceus
266055-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus coeruleus caeruleus
266158-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus eichwaldi eichwaldii
266191-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus falinus bufalinus
266360-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus houstoni houstonii
266482-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus linki linkii
64578-2 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus malacophylla malacophyllus
266534-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus malvaeodes malvaeoides
266571-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus micbelsoni michelsonii
266594-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus moricandi moricandii
295755-2 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus moricandi moricandii
266620-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus nemarosus nemorosus
266739-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus perraudieri perraudierei
266770-1 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus pitardi pitardii
64705-2 Convolvulaceae Convolvulus verticilatus verticillatus
267331-1 Convolvulaceae Cuscuta callfornica californica
268384-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea ampamana amparoana
1071575-2 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea angulata nil
268475-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea barretti barrettii
129190-2 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea bernouilliana bernoulliana
268488-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea bernouilliana bernoulliana
268567-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea caldemni calderoni
268567-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea calderoni calderonii
268604-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea carletoni carletonii
129222-2 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea carletoni carletonii
1010873-2 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea cernua sagittifolius
268626-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea chenopodifolia chenopodiifolia
268659-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea cocchea coccinea
268741-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea davenporti davenportii
268988-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea hartmanni hartmannii
269146-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea kurtzeana kurtziana
269198-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea lililflora liliiflora
1005444-2 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea longipedunculata longepedunculata
269255-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea macrorrhiza macrorhiza
269256-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea macrorrhizos macrorhizos
269266-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea maireti mairetii
129504-2 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea mitchellae mitchelliae
269331-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea mitchellae mitchelliae
129706-2 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea pavoni pavonii
269536-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea pickeli pickelii
1010873-2 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea sagittifolius sagittifolia
269865-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea steudeli steudelii
129729-2 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea steudeli steudelii
270081-1 Convolvulaceae Ipomoea weinmanni weinmannii
270127-1 Convolvulaceae Jacquemontia caerulea coerulea
270307-1 Convolvulaceae Lepistemon africanum africanus
270309-1 Convolvulaceae Lepistemon binectariferum binectarifer
270312-1 Convolvulaceae Lepistemon fitzalani fitzalanii
980385-1 Convolvulaceae Lepistemon glabrum glaber
270318-1 Convolvulaceae Lepistemon lignosum lignosus
270321-1 Convolvulaceae Lepistemon muricatum muricatus
270322-1 Convolvulaceae Lepistemon obscurum obscurus
980386-1 Convolvulaceae Lepistemon taynguyenense taynguyenensis
270326-1 Convolvulaceae Lepistemon trichocarpum trichocarpus
113882-3 Convolvulaceae Lepistemon urceolatum urceolatus
270453-1 Convolvulaceae Maripa kuhhmannii kuhlmannii
270490-1 Convolvulaceae Merremia bufolina bufalina
270504-1 Convolvulaceae Merremia davenporti davenportii
270721-1 Convolvulaceae Neuropeltis vermoeseni vermoesenii
270810-1 Convolvulaceae Operculina ricdeliana riedeliana
1027886-2 Convolvulaceae Ornithosperma serotinum serotina
270871-1 Convolvulaceae Pharbitis leptoloma leptotoma
192312-2 Convolvulaceae Pharbitis leptoloma leptotoma
1013348-2 Convolvulaceae Pharbitis leptoloma leptotoma
270874-1 Convolvulaceae Pharbitis lindeni lindenii
322098-2 Convolvulaceae Pharbitis longipedunculata longepedunculata
270932-1 Convolvulaceae Polymeria subbirsuta subhirsuta
270996-1 Convolvulaceae Prevostea mayqmbensis mayombensis
1064933-2 Convolvulaceae Quamoclit filiforme filiformis
271090-1 Convolvulaceae Rhodorhiza perraudieri perraudierei
221469-2 Convolvulaceae Rivea bernouilliana bernoulliana
271103-1 Convolvulaceae Rivea bernouilliana bernoulliana
271120-1 Convolvulaceae Rivea hartmanni hartmannii
77084190-1 Convolvulaceae Rivea mollisima mollissima
271222-1 Convolvulaceae Stictocardia incomta incompta
12031-1 Convolvulaceae Turpethum turpithum turpethum
271326-1 Convolvulaceae Volvulus krausseanus krauseanus
266418-2 Convolvulaceae Volvulus spithamineus spithamaeus
271343-1 Convolvulaceae Wilsonia backhousii backhousei
1090110-2 Cornaceae Cornus behnschi behnschii
66068-2 Cornaceae Cornus behnschi behnschii
66183-2 Cornaceae Cornus behnschi behnschii
1012478-2 Cornaceae Cornus california californica
66185-2 Cornaceae Cornus coloradense coloradensis
1215468-2 Cornaceae Cornus coloradense coloradensis
1040219-2 Cornaceae Cornus flocosa floccosa
271601-1 Cornaceae Cornus koenigi koenigii
271622-1 Cornaceae Cornus nuttalli nuttallii
271959-1 Cornaceae Ossea instolonca instolonea
295276-1 Corylaceae Carpinus pinfrensis pinfaensis
108011-1 Corylaceae Carpinus wangi wangii
108027-1 Corylaceae Corylus potanini potaninii
177297-2 Corylaceae Ostrya knowltoni knowltonii
798224-1 Costaceae Tapeinochilos laulerbachii lauterbachii
272440-1 Crassulaceae Anacampseros verloti verlotii
272448-1 Crassulaceae Bryophyllum bouveti bouvetii
272458-1 Crassulaceae Bryophyllum jueli juelii
1191923-2 Crassulaceae Cotyledon brauntoni brauntonii
272790-1 Crassulaceae Cotyledon pillansi pillansii
77108679-1 Crassulaceae Crassula debsifolia densifolia
273121-1 Crassulaceae Crassula eendomensis eendornensis
273134-1 Crassulaceae Crassula erubeacens erubescens
878724-1 Crassulaceae Crassula purcellli purcellii
77108724-1 Crassulaceae Crassula rattraiyi rattrayi
273503-1 Crassulaceae Crassula southi southii
100404-3 Crassulaceae Dasystemon calycinum calycinus
273607-1 Crassulaceae Dasystemon calycinum calycinus
273645-1 Crassulaceae Dudleya brauntoni brauntonii
85554-2 Crassulaceae Dudleya brauntoni brauntonii
1107900-2 Crassulaceae Dudleya gigante gigantea
87087-2 Crassulaceae Echeveria byrnesi byrnesii
273782-1 Crassulaceae Echeveria byrnesi byrnesii
1046155-2 Crassulaceae Echeveria byrnesi byrnesii
273853-1 Crassulaceae Echeveria funki funkii
273868-1 Crassulaceae Echeveria gossoti gossotii
320907-2 Crassulaceae Echeveria rodolfii rodolfoi
274129-1 Crassulaceae Gormania burnhami burnhamii
112614-2 Crassulaceae Gormania burnhami burnhamii
274155-1 Crassulaceae Graptopetalum goldi goldii
274282-1 Crassulaceae Kalanchoe bouveti bouvetii
274322-1 Crassulaceae Kalanchoe dielsi dielsii
274358-1 Crassulaceae Kalanchoe guignardi guignardii
274362-1 Crassulaceae Kalanchoe heckeli heckelii
274378-1 Crassulaceae Kalanchoe jongmansi jongmansii
274379-1 Crassulaceae Kalanchoe jueli juelii
274484-1 Crassulaceae Kalanchoe stapfi stapfii
274501-1 Crassulaceae Kalanchoe tieghemi tieghemii
274518-1 Crassulaceae Kalanchoe waldheimi waldheimii
914405-1 Crassulaceae Petrosedum forsteranum forsterianum
274780-1 Crassulaceae Rhodiola balfouri balfourii
275111-1 Crassulaceae Sedum balfouri balfourii
275172-1 Crassulaceae Sedum burnati burnatii
275188-1 Crassulaceae Sedum calverti calvertii
275319-1 Crassulaceae Sedum dielsi dielsii
50910241-1 Crassulaceae Sedum forsteranum forsterianum
275423-1 Crassulaceae Sedum froderstromi froderstromii
275487-1 Crassulaceae Sedum habonense hakonense
275497-1 Crassulaceae Sedum heckeli heckelii
275542-1 Crassulaceae Sedum hyperhoreum hyperboreum
275651-1 Crassulaceae Sedum lutzi lutzii
275686-1 Crassulaceae Sedum meehani meehanii
275701-1 Crassulaceae Sedum millspaughi millspaughii
275722-1 Crassulaceae Sedum moroti morotii
275844-1 Crassulaceae Sedum perroti perrotii
275890-1 Crassulaceae Sedum pseudostaplii pseudostapfii
276168-1 Crassulaceae Sedum tieghemi tieghemii
276174-1 Crassulaceae Sedum topsenti topsentii
231904-2 Crassulaceae Sedum topsenti topsentii
276226-1 Crassulaceae Sedum verloti verlotii
276258-1 Crassulaceae Sedum whitmanni whitmannii
276268-1 Crassulaceae Sedum woronowi woronowii
276335-1 Crassulaceae Sempervivum barreti barretii
276445-1 Crassulaceae Sempervivum gaudini gaudinii
276464-1 Crassulaceae Sempervivum hausmanni hausmannii
276465-1 Crassulaceae Sempervivum hausmanni hausmannii
276513-1 Crassulaceae Sempervivum legrandi legrandii
276622-1 Crassulaceae Sempervivum requieni requienii
276646-1 Crassulaceae Sempervivum schnittspahni schnittspahnii
276684-1 Crassulaceae Sempervivum theobaldi theobaldii
276708-1 Crassulaceae Sempervivum verloti verlotii
276923-1 Crassulaceae Tylecodon schaeferanus schaeferianus
277025-1 Crassulaceae Umbilicus tropoeolifolius tropaeolifolius
291316-1 Cucurbitaceae Anguria graudiflora grandiflora
291430-1 Cucurbitaceae Apodanthera mathewsi mathewsii
291520-1 Cucurbitaceae Blastania garcini garcinii
291599-1 Cucurbitaceae Bryonia garcini garcinii
30171865-2 Cucurbitaceae Cionosicys cionosicyos cionosicys
291925-1 Cucurbitaceae Citrullus caffor caffer
292048-1 Cucurbitaceae Coniandra thunbergi thunbergii
292068-1 Cucurbitaceae Corallocarpus ethaicus etbaicus
292082-1 Cucurbitaceae Corallocarpus millspaughi millspaughii
292103-1 Cucurbitaceae Ctenolepis garcini garcinii
292107-1 Cucurbitaceae Ctenopsis garcini garcinii
292303-1 Cucurbitaceae Cucumis sonderii sonderi
292321-1 Cucurbitaceae Cucumis vilmorini vilmorinii
292530-1 Cucurbitaceae Cyclanthera trianaei trianae
292682-1 Cucurbitaceae Elaterium trianaei trianae
89502-2 Cucurbitaceae Elaterium trianaei trianae
292877-1 Cucurbitaceae Gymnopetalum horsfleldii horsfieldii
144500-2 Cucurbitaceae Luffa astori astorii
30256904-2 Cucurbitaceae Marah fabaceus muricata
293127-1 Cucurbitaceae Marah horridus horrida
152831-2 Cucurbitaceae Marah horridus horrida
152838-2 Cucurbitaceae Marah micranthus micrantha
293132-1 Cucurbitaceae Marah micranthus micrantha
152836-2 Cucurbitaceae Marah micranthus micrantha
293134-1 Cucurbitaceae Marah muricatus muricata
293178-1 Cucurbitaceae Melothria altaeoides althaeoides
293460-1 Cucurbitaceae Momordica grosvenori grosvenorii
293742-1 Cucurbitaceae Pilogyne garcini garcinii
293743-1 Cucurbitaceae Pilogyne garcini garcinii
293954-1 Cucurbitaceae Sicyos garcini garcinii
293953-1 Cucurbitaceae Sicyos garcini garcinii
30109615-2 Cucurbitaceae Sicyos macrocarpus oreganus
294022-1 Cucurbitaceae Sicyos triquetrus triqueter
286444-2 Cucurbitaceae Tristemon texanum texanus
294331-1 Cucurbitaceae Tristemon texanum texanus
294342-1 Cucurbitaceae Trochomeria garcini garcinii
77072368-1 Cucurbitaceae Urceodiscus parviflora parviflorus
77072369-1 Cucurbitaceae Urceodiscus scabridula scabridulus
294388-1 Cucurbitaceae Wilbrandia riedeli riedelii
294441-1 Cucurbitaceae Zehneria garcini garcinii
294442-1 Cucurbitaceae Zehneria garcini garcinii
790329-1 Cunoniaceae Bauera capltata capitata
790338-1 Cunoniaceae Belangera chaberti chabertii
294562-1 Cunoniaceae Cunonia bemieri bernieri
790738-1 Cunoniaceae Cunonia lenormandi lenormandii
790743-1 Cunoniaceae Cunonia vieillardi vieillardii
294596-1 Cunoniaceae Macrodendron corcovadensis corcovadense
792046-1 Cunoniaceae Pancheria brunhesi brunhesii
294619-1 Cunoniaceae Pancheria phylliuroides phillyreoides
294625-1 Cunoniaceae Pancheria seberti sebertii
792057-1 Cunoniaceae Pancheria vieillardi vieillardii
294665-1 Cunoniaceae Spiraeanthemum peduncularum pedunculatum
794951-1 Cunoniaceae Weinmannia balbisana balbisiana
294832-1 Cunoniaceae Weinmannia tuerckheinii tuerckheimii
261923-1 Cupressaceae Cupressus fothergilli fothergillii
1121184-2 Cupressaceae Cupressus pygmoea pygmaea
1069689-2 Cupressaceae Cupressus pygmoea pygmaea
262085-1 Cupressaceae Frenela balanzae balansae
262094-1 Cupressaceae Frenela fothergilli fothergillii
262237-1 Cupressaceae Juniperus hermanni hermannii
262238-1 Cupressaceae Juniperus hermanni hermannii
676852-1 Cupressaceae Juniperus pinchoti pinchotii
132527-2 Cupressaceae Juniperus pinchoti pinchotii
676854-1 Cupressaceae Juniperus potanini potaninii
262350-1 Cupressaceae Juniperus schotti schottii
262352-1 Cupressaceae Juniperus shepherdi shepherdii
262579-1 Cupressaceae Octoclinis backhousi backhousei
108545-3 Cupressaceae Octoclinis backhousii backhousei
677161-1 Cupressaceae Sabina potanini potaninii
677197-1 Cupressaceae Thuja heverleyensis beverleyensis
263986-1 Cupressaceae Thuja verschaffelti verschaffeltii
263880-1 Cupressaceae Thujopsis standishi standishii
17017100-1 Cyatheaceae Alsophila godmani godmanii
17298300-1 Cyatheaceae Alsophila godmani godmanii
9991-2 Cyatheaceae Alsophila godmani godmanii
17018040-1 Cyatheaceae Alsophila oldhami oldhamii
10108-2 Cyatheaceae Alsophila schiediana schiedeana
17426980-1 Cyatheaceae Alsophila urbanii urbani
17019060-1 Cyatheaceae Alsophila van gaerdtii vangaerdtii
1042043-2 Cyatheaceae Alsophila wendlandi wendlandii
17019220-1 Cyatheaceae Alsophila wendlandi wendlandii
17071930-1 Cyatheaceae Cyathea aureo-nitens aureonitens
17072360-1 Cyatheaceae Cyathea cunninghami cunninghamii
73218-2 Cyatheaceae Cyathea godmani godmanii
17073230-1 Cyatheaceae Cyathea lenormandi lenormandii
17073340-1 Cyatheaceae Cyathea macgregori macgregorii
1061582-2 Cyatheaceae Cyathea schiediana schiedeana
17074480-1 Cyatheaceae Cyathea stuhlmanni stuhlmannii
17074550-1 Cyatheaceae Cyathea thurstoni thurstonii
73429-2 Cyatheaceae Cyathea wendlandi wendlandii
17118540-1 Cyatheaceae Hemitelia d'urvillei durvillei
17118600-1 Cyatheaceae Hemitelia glaudulosa glandulosa
17272860-1 Cyatheaceae Hemitelia lindeni lindenii
17118830-1 Cyatheaceae Hemitelia lindeni lindenii
17118840-1 Cyatheaceae Hemitelia lindeni lindenii
17119480-1 Cyatheaceae Hemitelia wilsoui wilsonii
257012-2 Cyatheaceae Trichipteris schiediana schiedeana
17463380-1 Cyatheaceae Trichipteris schiediana schiedeana
296938-1 Cycadaceae Aulacophyllum lindeni lindenii
296940-1 Cycadaceae Aulacophyllum ortgiesi ortgiesii
296941-1 Cycadaceae Aulacophyllum roezli roezlii
297617-1 Cyclanthaceae Carludovica wallisi wallisii
102549-2 Cyclanthaceae Evodianthus fendleranus fendlerianus
297768-1 Cyperaceae Abildgaardia boeckelerana boeckeleriana
297865-1 Cyperaceae Aliniella lipocarphloides lipocarphioides
297902-1 Cyperaceae Aplostemon atropurpureum atropurpureus
297903-1 Cyperaceae Aplostemon bracteatum bracteatus
297904-1 Cyperaceae Aplostemon compressum compressus
297906-1 Cyperaceae Aplostemon triquetrum triquetrus
298157-1 Cyperaceae Bulbostylis classenai claessensii
298224-1 Cyperaceae Bulbostylis labillardieri labillardierei
298661-1 Cyperaceae Carex arnelli arnellii
298785-1 Cyperaceae Carex bayardi bayardii
1037635-2 Cyperaceae Carex bayardi brunnescens
298943-1 Cyperaceae Carex brisoides brizoides
299103-1 Cyperaceae Carex chaberti chabertii
1007942-1 Cyperaceae Carex chuiana chuana
299270-1 Cyperaceae Carex coriacca coriacea
1119423-2 Cyperaceae Carex emmonsi emmonsii
299706-1 Cyperaceae Carex favrati favratii
45765-2 Cyperaceae Carex faxoni faxonii
299903-1 Cyperaceae Carex gebhardi gebhardii
299953-1 Cyperaceae Carex glehni glehnii
299969-1 Cyperaceae Carex gmelini gmelinii
300089-1 Cyperaceae Carex harlandi harlandii
300104-1 Cyperaceae Carex hausmanni hausmannii
300130-1 Cyperaceae Carex hendesii heudesii
300197-1 Cyperaceae Carex hookerana hookeriana
1025906-2 Cyperaceae Carex hyberborea hyperborea
300410-1 Cyperaceae Carex karelini karelinii
300469-1 Cyperaceae Carex koshewnikowi koshewnikowii
300499-1 Cyperaceae Carex labbet labbei
300652-1 Cyperaceae Carex leucorhizia leucorhiza
46532-2 Cyperaceae Carex loefgreni loefgrenii
300764-1 Cyperaceae Carex loreti loretii
30062661-2 Cyperaceae Carex luzulaefolia luzulifolia
300889-1 Cyperaceae Carex marssoni marssonii
300961-1 Cyperaceae Carex meyeni meyenii
300989-1 Cyperaceae Carex middendorffi middendorffii
301046-1 Cyperaceae Carex moniezi moniezii
301146-1 Cyperaceae Carex navasi navasii
301147-1 Cyperaceae Carex navasi navasii
301237-1 Cyperaceae Carex nordmanni nordmannii
46808-2 Cyperaceae Carex palacea paleacea
301518-1 Cyperaceae Carex perraudieriana perraudiereana
301541-1 Cyperaceae Carex petunnikowi petun